Lunnon's Hampshire League 2001/2
1 December at Memorial Park, Basingstoke (Match 3)
Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
see also:   Senior, Veteran and Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys
Senior, Veteran, Under 20 and Under 17 Women
   
U15 Girls
  1 C Browning Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:49    
  2 L Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:51    
  3 H Jones Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:56    
  4 N Real Bournemouth 11:59    
  5 L Nowak Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:10    
  6 V Clews Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:12    
  7 L Tanner Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:14    
  8 S Mabbutt Reading A.C. 12:32    
  9 D Meecham Winchester & District 12:41    
  10 C Hammond Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:42    
  11 C Gallant Southampton City 12:43    
  12 S Mucci Southampton City 12:48    
  13 C Aberdeen Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:50    
  14 L Bowers Southampton City 13:00    
  15 N Bartholomew Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:04    
   
U15 Girls' Teams
  1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6    
  2 Southampton City 37    
  3 Reading A.C. 54    
  4 Havant 62    
  5 City of Portsmouth 65    
   
U15 Girls' Teams after 3 matches
  1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3    
  2 Southampton City 7    
  3 Reading A.C. 11    
  4 Winchester & District 14    
  5 City of Portsmouth 16    
   
U13 Girls
  1 E Pallant Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:55    
  2 S Preston Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:00    
  3 L Eley Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:17    
  4 R Skelton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:19    
  5 A Bailey Wimborne, guest 10:23    
  6 R Gough Stubbington Green Runners 10:30    
  7 J Bowers Southampton City 10:33    
  8 H Pointer New Forest Junior 10:40    
  9 C Witcombe Winchester & District 10:44    
  10 C Benning Southampton City 11:00    
  11 L Wright Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:01    
  12 D Mucci Southampton City 11:04    
  13 C Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:22    
  14 A Salter Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:32    
  15 K Nowak Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:34    
   
U13 Girls' Teams
  1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6    
  2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28    
  3 Southampton City 29    
  4 Team Solent 70    
  5 New Forest Junior 73    
  6 Havant 86    
   
U13 Girls' Teams after 3 matches
  1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3    
  2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6    
  3 Southampton City 9