Lunnon's Hampshire League 2001/2 12 January at Ashe Meadows, Overton (Match 4) Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys |
|
see also: | Senior,
Veteran and Under 20 Men Senior, Veteran, Under 20 and Under 17 Women Under 15 and Under 13 Girls |
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | G Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 21:38 | |||
2 | A Vernon | Stubbington Green Runners | 21:50 | |||
3 | K McCulloch | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 21:58 | |||
4 | R McCarthy | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 22:02 | |||
5 | G Russ | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 22:22 | |||
6 | S Phillips | Southampton City | 24:14 | |||
7 | J Burleigh | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 24:54 | |||
8 | A Pritchard | Winchester & District | 25:05 | |||
9 | D Straw | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 25:24 | |||
10 | D Elvin | Team Solent | 25:30 | |||
U17 Men's Teams | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 8 | ||||
2 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 32 | ||||
3 | Team Solent | 47 | ||||
U17 Men's Teams after 4 matches | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 5 | ||||
2 | City of Portsmouth | 12 | ||||
3 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 17 | ||||
U15 Boys | ||||||
1 | M Mashford | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:35 | |||
2 | M Leslie | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:12 | |||
3 | B Harding | City of Portsmouth | 15:18 | |||
4 | B Wilson | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15:50 | |||
5 | A Wall-Clarke | Team Solent | 16:04 | |||
6 | M O'Neil | Reading A.C. | 16:07 | |||
7 | L Bone | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:15 | |||
8 | D Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:16 | |||
9 | C Friend | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:29 | |||
10 | P Bridgeman | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:33 | |||
11 | J Slade | Team Solent | 16:33 | |||
12 | C Reilly | Reading A.C. | 16:35 | |||
13 | A Harris | Overton Harriers | 16:36 | |||
14 | R Gough | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 16:52 | |||
15 | S Aberdeen | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 16:57 | |||
U15 Boys' Teams | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 7 | ||||
2 | Team Solent | 33 | ||||
3 | Reading A.C. | 46 | ||||
4 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 50 | ||||
5 | Overton Harriers | 56 | ||||
6 | City of Portsmouth | 61 | ||||
U15 Boys' Teams after 4 matches | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 4 | ||||
2 | Team Solent | 12 | ||||
3 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 14 | ||||
4 | Reading A.C. | 17 | ||||
5 | City of Portsmouth | 23 | ||||
U13 Boys | ||||||
1 | G Smith | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 13:40 | |||
2 | C Bradbury | Reading A.C. | 13:48 | |||
3 | S Gallant | Southampton City | 13:55 | |||
4 | N Bekker | City of Portsmouth | 13:58 | |||
5 | T Goddard | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:07 | |||
6 | J Silver | Havant | 14:09 | |||
7 | R Knape | Overton Harriers | 14:11 | |||
8 | L Garside | Southampton City | 14:22 | |||
9 | S Gill | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:28 | |||
10 | J Arnold | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:31 | |||
11 | S Edgerton | Isle of Wight | 14:34 | |||
12 | T Wade | Isle of Wight | 14:36 | |||
13 | D Lynch | Reading A.C. | 14:37 | |||
14 | L WIlson | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:40 | |||
15 | C Bounds | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 14:43 | |||
U13 Boys' Teams | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 15 | ||||
2 | Isle of Wight | 42 | ||||
3 | Reading A.C. | 49 | ||||
4 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 69 | ||||
5 | City of Portsmouth | 72 | ||||
5 | Havant | 80 | ||||
U13 Boys' Teams after 4 matches | ||||||
1 | Aldershot, Farnham & District | 4 | ||||
2eq | Reading A.C. | 12 | ||||
2eq | Isle of Wight | 12 | ||||
4 | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 14 | ||||