Leisure Pursuits Hampshire League 2002/3
12 October at Farley Mount, Winchester (Match 1)
Under 15 and Under 13 Girls

see also:   Senior, Veteran and Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys
Senior, Veteran, Under 20 and Under 17 Women
   

U15 Girls

  1   E Pallant Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:06    
  2   S Preston Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:11    
  3   H Jones Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:25    
  4   S Twell Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:26    
  5   I Lee Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:36    
  6   S Mucci Southampton City 11:38    
  7   D Meacham Winchester & District 11:42    
  8   H Pointer New Forest Junior 11:46    
  9   S Reynolds Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:51    
  10   L Bowers Southampton City 11:52    
  11   J Bowers Southampton City 11:55    
  12   K Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:13    
  13   J Bradford Winchester & District 12:16    
  14   P Keen Havant 12:20    
  15   C Aberdeen Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:40    
  16   D Mucci Southampton City 12:43    
  17   K Bonham Winchester & District 12:47    
  18   R Sleap Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02    
  19   B Willmott Reading AC 13:13    
  20   L Varnes Chichester Runners 13:13    
  21   C Bounds Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:18    
  22   S McGrandle Southampton City 13:20    
  23   C Alexander City of Portsmouth 13:21    
  24   K Kithcen City of Portsmouth 13:23    
  25   T Longyear City of Portsmouth 13:27    
  26   K Perris Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:48    
  27   L Kennaugh Chichester Runners 13:51    
  28   L Keyzor Isle of Wight 14:09    
  29   T Parker Havant 14:16    
  30   J Dunlop Reading AC 14:24    
  31   C Grace Isle of Wight 14:35    
  32   C Phillips Reading AC 14:38    
  33   L Mazaroli New Forest Junior 14:40    
  34   O Malan Winchester & District 14:45    
  35   K McGill Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:52    
  36   L Masters City of Portsmouth 14:54    
  37   C Quanborough Reading AC 15:03    
  38   H Harman Camberley & District 15:11    
  39   H Pearce Reading AC 15:26    
  40   C Blackburn Reading AC 15:28    
  41   A Alterra Southampton City 15:43    
  42   K De Fazio Reading AC 15:54    
  43   T Jackson Camberley & District 16:30    
  44   C Beale Havant 16:38    
  45   H Whiteley Havant 17:23    
  46   P Baker Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:25    
  47   S Parks Havant 18:06    
  48   L Shuttleworth City of Portsmouth 19:01    
  49   A Turvey Havant 19:46    
   
U15 Girls' Teams
  1   Aldershot, Farnham & District 6    
  2   Southampton City 27    
  3   Winchester & District 37    
  4   City of Portsmouth 72    
  5   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 76    
  6   Reading AC 81    
  7   Havant 87    
   

U13 Girls

  1   R Gough Stubbington Green Runners 9:01    
  2   A Salter Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:07    
  3   S Burgin Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:08    
  4   L Webb Southampton City 9:12    
  5   S Dix Reading AC 9:40    
  6   R Brookes-Gibbs Team Solent 9:44    
  7   A Bond Reading AC 9:44    
  8   L Reilly Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:48    
  9   L Wright Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:49    
  10   R Jones Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:52    
  11   J Satchell Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:56    
  12   J Kelly Southampton City 10:02    
  13   M Hallett Southampton City 10:03    
  14   P Bowes Isle of Wight 10:07    
  15   S Henderson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:12    
  16   J Parker Havant 10:14    
  17   A Brading Isle of Wight 10:19    
  18   N Baddeley Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:20    
  19   L Olden Isle of Wight 10:21    
  20   A Richardson Chichester Runners 10:23    
  21   L Partridge Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:27    
  22   A Bowes Isle of Wight 10:28    
  23   V Kelly Southampton City 10:29    
  24   J Parker Fleet & Crookham 10:30    
  25   S Longden New Forest Junior 10:31    
  26   H Wood Reading AC 10:36    
  27   K Brace Southampton City 10:37    
  28   S Price City of Portsmouth 10:39    
  29   B Blake Reading AC 10:43    
  30   H Ferguson Team Solent 10:49    
  31   N Hobbs Havant 10:51    
  32   E McCulloch City of Portsmouth 10:52    
  33   S Cowling Isle of Wight 10:52    
  34   K Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:57    
  35   K Parks Havant 11:12    
  36   P Burton Isle of Wight 11:19    
  37   G Dix Reading AC 11:21    
  38   K Quinn Camberley & District 11:30    
  39   Z Chandler City of Portsmouth 11:45    
  40   M Longyear City of Portsmouth 11:49    
  41   G Blackburn Reading AC 11:51    
  42   R Duffin Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:05    
  43   G Rowlandson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:07    
  44   L Workman Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:13    
  45   A Lardner Camberley & District 12:22    
  46   E Castleton City of Portsmouth 12:44    
  47   J Evans Isle of Wight 12:56    
  48   L McCarthy Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:05    
  49   E Rodgers Camberley & District 13:16    
  50   R Elliott Camberley & District 13:16    
  51   L Reltveld Camberley & District 13:30    
   
U13 Girls' Teams
  1   Aldershot, Farnham & District 13    
  2   Southampton City 29    
  3   Reading AC 38    
  4   Isle of Wight 50    
  5   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 58    
  6   Havant 82    
  7   City of Portsmouth 99    
  8   Camberley & District 132