Long Jump |
|
1 |
Oli Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
2.29 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Brunner |
Mountbatten School |
2.21 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Joe Wade |
Ryde High School |
2.13 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Tom Wade |
Ryde High School |
2.10 |
17 |
|
|
5= |
Luke Campbell |
Mountbatten School |
2.07 |
15.5 |
|
|
5= |
Robert Wills |
Mountbatten School |
2.07 |
15.5 |
|
|
7 |
Darren Hall |
Ryde High School |
2.02 |
14 |
|
|
|
Triple Jump |
|
1 |
Graham Filer |
Isle of Wight AC |
7.58 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Paul Maton |
Winchester & District AC |
7.24 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Telewa Marshall |
Winchester & District AC |
7.08 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Justice |
Mountbatten School |
6.35 |
17 |
|
|
5 |
Lewis Butler |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
6.22 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
Darren Hall |
Ryde High School |
5.92 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
David Smith |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
5.90 |
14 |
|
|
|
2 Lap Trime Trial |
|
1 |
Graham Filer |
Isle of Wight AC |
20.8 |
20 |
|
|
2= |
Paul Maton |
Winchester & District AC |
21.5 |
18.5 |
|
|
2= |
Telewa Marshall |
Winchester & District AC |
21.5 |
18.5 |
|
|
4= |
Oli Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
21.8 |
16.5 |
|
|
4= |
Robert Wills |
Mountbatten School |
21.8 |
16.5 |
|
|
6 |
David Smith |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
22.6 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
Luke Campbell |
Mountbatten School |
22.9 |
14 |
|
|
8 |
Tom Brunner |
Mountbatten School |
23.3 |
13 |
|
|
9 |
James Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
25.4 |
12 |
|
|
10 |
Daniel Turtle |
Ryde High School |
25.5 |
11 |
|
|
|
4 Lap Time Trial |
|
1 |
Adam Justice |
Mountbatten School |
45.8 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Wade |
Ryde High School |
48.0 |
19 |
|
|
3= |
Joe Wade |
Ryde High School |
48.4 |
17.5 |
|
|
3= |
Lewis Butler |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
48.4 |
17.5 |
|
|
|
Speed Bounce |
|
1 |
Graham Filer |
Isle of Wight AC |
82 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Wade |
Ryde High School |
80 |
19 |
|
|
3= |
Paul Maton |
Winchester & District AC |
79 |
17.5 |
|
|
3= |
Joe Wade |
Ryde High School |
79 |
17.5 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Justice |
Mountbatten School |
78 |
15 |
|
|
6= |
Lewis Butler |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
71 |
13.5 |
|
|
6= |
Robert Wills |
Mountbatten School |
71 |
13.5 |
|
|
8= |
Telewa Marshall |
Winchester & District AC |
70 |
11.5 |
|
|
8= |
Tom Brunner |
Mountbatten School |
70 |
11.5 |
|
|
10 |
James Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
57 |
10 |
|
|
|
Shot Putt |
|
1 |
David Smith |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
9.41 |
20 |
|
|
2 |
Luke Campbell |
Mountbatten School |
8.59 |
19 |
|
|
3 |
Oli Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
7.97 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
James Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
7.69 |
17 |
|
|
|
Overall Points |
|
1 |
Graham Filer |
Isle of Wight AC |
60 |
|
|
|
2= |
Paul Maton |
Winchester & District AC |
55 |
|
|
|
2= |
Tom Wade |
Ryde High School |
55 |
|
|
|
4 |
Oli Williams |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
54.5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Joe Wade |
Ryde High School |
53 |
|
|
|
6 |
Adam Justice |
Mountbatten School |
52 |
|
|
|
7 |
David Smith |
Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
49 |
|
|
|
8 |
Luke Campbell |
Mountbatten School |
48.5 |
|
|
|
9 |
Telewa Marshall |
Winchester & District AC |
48 |
|
|
|
10 |
Lewis Butler |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC |
47 |
|
|
|
11 |
Robert Wills |
Mountbatten School |
45.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
Tom Brunner |
Mountbatten School |
43.5 |
|
|
|
13 |
James Edwards |
Winchester & District AC |
39 |
|
|
|
14 |
Darren Hall |
Ryde High School |
29 |
|
|
|
15 |
Daniel Turtle |
Ryde High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|