|
1 |
|
R Gough |
Team Southampton |
13:16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
C Purdue |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:23 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
A Bond |
Reading AC |
13:49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
L Alexander-High |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
L Russell |
Winchester & District |
13:59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
H Hughes |
Poole AC |
14:15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
B Neal |
Poole AC |
14:31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
M Hallett |
Team Southampton |
14:58 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
L Warwick |
Non Scorer |
15:05 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
R Brookes-Gibbs |
Team Southampton |
15:12 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
R Jones |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:14 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
G Gare |
City of Portsmouth |
15:16 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
B Knell |
New Forest Junior |
15:25 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
N Baddeley |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:29 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
H Wood |
Reading AC |
15:38 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
S Prier |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
15:50 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
S Henderson |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
16:01 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
K Brace |
Team Southampton |
16:03 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
S Dix |
Reading AC |
16:09 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
J Satchell |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:19 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
R Elliott |
Camberley & District |
16:24 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
L Harvey |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
16:33 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
L Denny |
Havant |
16:39 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
J Bonham |
Winchester & District |
16:40 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
G Fitchett |
Reading AC |
16:41 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
C Bond |
Reading AC |
16:49 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
G Dix |
Reading AC |
17:12 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
S Price |
City of Portsmouth |
17:16 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
K Shafford |
Team Southampton |
17:19 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
R Smallwood |
New Forest Junior |
17:26 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
K Parks |
Havant |
17:41 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
R Jenkins |
Reading AC |
17:49 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
B Blake |
Reading AC |
17:51 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
A Gibbs |
Reading AC |
17:52 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
R Duffy |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:58 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
C Pugh |
Reading AC |
18:01 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
N Hobbs |
Havant |
18:31 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
N Wells |
New Forest Junior |
18:49 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
C Varcoe |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
19:00 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
A Waldie |
Reading AC |
19:02 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
S Gordon |
Havant |
19:08 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
C White |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
21:00 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
S Osgood |
Havant |
22:22 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
B Bennett |
New Forest Junior |
22:35 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
C Taylor |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:06 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
N Ferris |
Winchester & District |
10:12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
B Hubbard |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
C Campbell |
City of Portsmouth |
10:39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
A Cole |
New Forest Junior |
10:41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
H Vosser |
Winchester & District |
10:45 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
E Gilmore |
City of Portsmouth |
10:48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
C Arnold |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:54 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
A McCarthy |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:55 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
C McGill |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
10:57 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
A Fairclough |
Reading AC |
11:02 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
O Berry |
Winchester & District |
11:05 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
R Cutts |
Poole AC |
11:05 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
D Brewer |
Camberley & District |
11:06 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
B Hamblin |
City of Portsmouth |
11:07 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
C Calvert |
Chapel Tristars |
11:08 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
J Henderson |
Reading AC |
11:10 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
D Seabrook |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
11:20 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
A Faulkner-White |
New Forest Junior |
11:22 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
E Buckett |
Winchester & District |
11:24 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
B Woodhouse |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
11:28 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
J Shuttleworth |
City of Portsmouth |
11:33 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
L Apsey |
Reading AC |
11:41 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
E Ives |
Havant |
11:45 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
A Burford |
Team Southampton |
11:46 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
K Porter |
Team Southampton |
11:47 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
R Newbury |
Poole Runners |
11:47 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
A Lazenbury |
City of Portsmouth |
11:59 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
S Grace |
Isle of Wight |
11:59 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
L Twyford |
Camberley & District |
12:01 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Z Chandler |
City of Portsmouth |
12:03 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
G Knell |
New Forest Junior |
12:05 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
S Knight |
Isle of Wight |
12:10 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
E Bradshaw |
Isle of Wight |
12:24 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
E Hatcher |
Isle of Wight |
12:33 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
K O'Halloran |
Reading AC |
12:44 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
B Thompson |
Reading AC |
12:49 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
A McGuigan |
Reading AC |
12:53 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
M Young |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
12:56 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
H Roberts |
Camberley & District |
13:06 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
E Vickers |
Team Southampton |
13:10 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
M Chrysikopolou |
Reading AC |
13:18 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
A Kinchen |
City of Portsmouth |
13:33 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
R McKnight |
Camberley & District |
13:39 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
E Macaree |
Camberley & District |
13:43 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
E Ball |
Eastleigh & District Junior |
13:50 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
L Hillan |
Reading AC |
13:53 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
T Schofield |
Isle of Wight |
14:00 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
R Still |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:03 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
L Pearce |
Reading AC |
14:37 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
A Reynolds |
Havant |
14:47 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
S Birch |
Havant |
14:48 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
A O'Halloran |
Reading AC |
17:04 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
C Snell |
Havant |
19:10 |
|
|