Women
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
Karen Hazlitt |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
21:57 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Emma Patel |
|
Winchester & District |
22:09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Rachel Kenchington |
|
Overton Harriers |
22:27 |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
India Lee |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
22:34 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Natalie Cain-Coveney |
|
Winchester & District |
22:42 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Amber Gasgoine |
|
Reading AC |
22:46 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Ariane Pritchard |
|
Reading AC |
22:50 |
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Stacey Preston |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:51 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
|
Cath Wheeler |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
22:53 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
|
R Newcombe |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
23:08 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Sarah Pickett |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:14 |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
Polly Keen |
U20 |
Havant |
23:15 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Sam Stewart |
|
Team Southampton |
23:17 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Louise Bardsley |
|
Reading AC |
23:27 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
|
Alison Taylor |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
23:30 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
|
|
Susan Francis |
Vet |
Reading AC |
23:37 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
|
|
Lesley Whiley |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
23:43 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Saba Holt |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
23:53 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Annie Bolton |
|
Reading AC |
24:00 |
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
|
Audra Dennison |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
24:01 |
|
|
21 |
8 |
|
|
Penny Abbott |
Vet |
Non Scorer |
24:10 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Tahli Gill |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:17 |
|
|
23 |
9 |
|
|
Debbie Taylor |
Vet |
Reading AC |
24:18 |
|
|
24 |
|
4 |
|
Victoria Clews |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:30 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
Nicky Clark |
|
Overton Harriers |
24:39 |
|
|
26 |
|
5 |
|
Sasha Mucci |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
24:41 |
|
|
27 |
10 |
|
|
Jane Georghiou |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
24:44 |
|
|
28 |
11 |
|
|
Sally Rouse |
Vet |
Hardley Runners |
24:53 |
|
|
29 |
12 |
|
|
Sally Gilbert |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
25:10 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
Nicci Blandford |
|
Southampton RC |
25:24 |
|
|
31 |
|
6 |
|
Jessica Prier |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
25:28 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
Becky Crisp |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
25:50 |
|
|
33 |
13 |
|
|
Janet Leggett |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
25:53 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Emma Pell |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
25:57 |
|
|
35 |
|
7 |
|
Corin Reynolds |
U20 |
Havant |
25:58 |
|
|
36 |
|
8 |
|
Jessica Cawley |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
26:02 |
|
|
37 |
|
9 |
|
Claire Bounds |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
26:10 |
|
|
38 |
14 |
|
|
Jane Morgan |
Vet |
Hardley Runners |
26:13 |
|
|
39 |
15 |
|
|
S Rhimes |
Vet |
Eastleigh RC |
26:42 |
|
|
40 |
16 |
|
|
Lynne Whitaker |
Vet |
Romsey Road Runners |
26:46 |
|
|
41 |
17 |
|
|
Annabelle Wallace |
Vet |
Victory |
26:47 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
Lucy Scott |
|
Winchester & District |
27:00 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
Alison Holdway |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
27:13 |
|
|
44 |
18 |
|
|
Alex Davoille |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
27:26 |
|
|
45 |
19 |
|
|
Debbie Hallet |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
27:28 |
|
|
46 |
20 |
|
|
Jo Edson |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
27:28 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
Gemma Greenfield |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
27:32 |
|
|
48 |
|
10 |
|
Tasha Parker |
U20 |
Havant |
27:37 |
|
|
49 |
21 |
|
|
Lindsay Bamford |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
27:41 |
|
|
50 |
22 |
|
|
Fran Gay |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
27:43 |
|
|
51 |
|
11 |
|
Rachel Phillips |
U20 |
Reading AC |
27:50 |
|
|
52 |
23 |
|
|
Frances Britain |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
27:55 |
|
|
53 |
24 |
|
|
Amanda Godfrey |
Vet |
Victory |
27:59 |
|
|
54 |
25 |
|
|
Elizabeth Sandall-Ball |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
28:01 |
|
|
55 |
26 |
|
|
Caroline Stevens |
Vet |
Reading AC |
28:07 |
|
|
56 |
|
12 |
|
Laura Pankhurst |
U20 |
New Forest Junior |
28:14 |
|
|
57 |
27 |
|
|
Mary Corbett |
Vet |
Romsey Road Runners |
28:17 |
|
|
58 |
28 |
|
|
Helen Ambrosen |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
28:20 |
|
|
59 |
29 |
|
|
Lesley Harding |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
28:28 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
|
F Churcher |
|
Eastleigh RC |
28:40 |
|
|
61 |
30 |
|
|
Esme Ireland |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
28:42 |
|
|
62 |
31 |
|
|
Marilyn Crocker |
Vet |
Victory |
28:42 |
|
|
63 |
32 |
|
|
Mary Collett |
Vet |
Totton RC |
28:49 |
|
|
64 |
33 |
|
|
J Damon |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
29:06 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
|
S Rushby |
|
Eastleigh RC |
29:11 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
|
Geraldine Perrier |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
29:51 |
|
|
67 |
34 |
|
|
Frances Stewart |
Vet |
Totton RC |
30:02 |
|
|
68 |
35 |
|
|
Madeline Vosser |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
30:23 |
|
|
69 |
36 |
|
|
Karen Washford |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
30:47 |
|
|
70 |
|
|
|
Jemma Bates |
|
Bournemouth |
30:49 |
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
Catherine Betts |
|
Chichester Runners |
30:50 |
|
|
72 |
37 |
|
|
Evelyn Farrell |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
31:01 |
|
|
73 |
38 |
|
|
J Butler |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
31:12 |
|
|
74 |
39 |
|
|
Alison Woodcock |
Vet |
Hardley Runners |
31:18 |
|
|
75 |
40 |
|
|
Chris Hunt |
Vet |
New Forest Runners |
31:53 |
|
|
76 |
41 |
|
|
C Haskell |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
32:05 |
|
|
77 |
42 |
|
|
Gita Kelsey |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
32:38 |
|
|
78 |
43 |
|
|
Fran Dunford |
Vet |
Wessex Road Runners |
33:44 |
|
|
79 |
44 |
|
|
A Brown |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
33:58 |
|
|
80 |
45 |
|
|
Judy Pike |
Vet |
Hardley Runners |
34:37 |
|
|
81 |
46 |
|
|
Jane Chandler |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
35:24 |
|
|
82 |
47 |
|
|
Kathy Tytler |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
35:47 |
|
|
83 |
48 |
|
|
Wendy Couper |
Vet |
Romsey Road Runners |
36:07 |
|
|