Women
|
Position |
Vet |
U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
Stephanie Twell |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:53 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Susie Bush |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:29 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Jo Kelsey |
|
Winchester & District |
20:35 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
Emma Pallant |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Laura O'Dell |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:47 |
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
Lily Partridge |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
20:54 |
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Gough |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
21:10 |
|
|
8 |
|
5 |
|
Laura Alexander-High |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
21:22 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Natalie Cain |
|
Winchester & District |
21:27 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
|
|
Karen Hazlitt |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
21:35 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
Amber Gasgoine |
|
Reading AC |
21:41 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
Nicky Clark |
|
Overton Harriers |
21:51 |
|
|
13 |
|
6 |
|
India Lee |
U20 |
Winchester & District |
22:15 |
|
|
14 |
|
7 |
|
Hayley Pointer |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
22:17 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
|
Cath Wheeler |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
22:22 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
|
|
Lesley Whiley |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
22:28 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Ulla Korenjak |
|
Isle of Wight |
22:29 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Elaine Phipps |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
22:31 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
|
|
Michaela McCallum |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
22:41 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Ariane Pritchard |
|
Reading AC |
22:43 |
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
|
Christine Thomas |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
22:45 |
|
|
22 |
6 |
|
|
Liz Hartney |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
22:47 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
|
Gemma Greenfield |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
22:48 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
Sarah Bolton |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
22:51 |
|
|
25 |
|
8 |
|
Charlotte Bates |
U20 |
New Forest Junior |
23:00 |
|
|
26 |
7 |
|
|
Janice Palmer |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
23:03 |
|
|
27 |
8 |
|
|
Jane Harrop |
Vet |
Havant |
23:11 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
Amanda Kingsley |
|
Lordshill Road Runners |
23:16 |
|
|
29 |
9 |
|
|
Jan Ross |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
23:21 |
|
|
30 |
|
9 |
|
Nicola Bartholomew |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:38 |
|
|
31 |
10 |
|
|
Susan Francis |
Vet |
Reading AC |
23:40 |
|
|
32 |
11 |
|
|
D Tweed |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
23:42 |
|
|
33 |
12 |
|
|
Debbie Taylor |
Vet |
Reading AC |
23:55 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
Tahli Gill |
|
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
23:58 |
|
|
35 |
|
10 |
|
Charlotte Benning |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
24:02 |
|
|
36 |
|
11 |
|
Siobhan Svensen |
U20 |
Isle of Wight |
24:04 |
|
|
37 |
|
12 |
|
Sarah Holliday |
U20 |
Andover |
24:09 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
Saba Holt |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
24:13 |
|
|
39 |
13 |
|
|
Jane Georghiou |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
24:18 |
|
|
40 |
14 |
|
|
Helen Lockyer |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
24:19 |
|
|
41 |
|
13 |
|
Sam Prier |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:21 |
|
|
42 |
|
14 |
|
Nicola Baddeley |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:24 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
Rhianna Edwards |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:28 |
|
|
44 |
15 |
|
|
Sharon Harvey |
Vet |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24:43 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
Sharon MacNally |
|
Isle of Wight |
24:43 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
Kirsty Broomfield |
|
City of Portsmouth |
24:47 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
|
Lisa Hale |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
24:53 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
Emma Pell |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:55 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
|
Becky Crisp |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
24:56 |
|
|
50 |
16 |
|
|
Carol Bowker |
Vet |
Reading Roadrunners |
25:00 |
|
|
51 |
17 |
|
|
Sarah Rhimes |
Vet |
Eastleigh RC |
25:07 |
|
|
52 |
18 |
|
|
Emma Dunham |
Vet |
Andover |
25:11 |
|
|
53 |
19 |
|
|
Penny Forse |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
25:13 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
Claire Keilly |
|
Isle of Wight |
25:14 |
|
|
55 |
|
15 |
|
Claire Gallant |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
25:16 |
|
|
56 |
|
16 |
|
Sarah Brown |
U20 |
Team Southampton |
25:19 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
|
Rachel Phillips |
|
Reading AC |
25:26 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
|
Clair Windiate |
|
Farnham Runners |
25:37 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
|
Chris Riddington |
|
Victory |
25:45 |
|
|
60 |
20 |
|
|
Frances Lord |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
25:56 |
|
|
61 |
21 |
|
|
Jo Edson |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
25:59 |
|
|
62 |
22 |
|
|
Alex Davoille |
Vet |
City of Portsmouth |
26:05 |
|
|
63 |
|
17 |
|
Rebecca Skelton |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26:08 |
|
|
64 |
|
18 |
|
Corin Reynolds |
U20 |
Havant |
26:09 |
|
|
65 |
23 |
|
|
Angela Epps |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
26:10 |
|
|
66 |
|
19 |
|
Philly Sweetnam |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
26:11 |
|
|
67 |
|
20 |
|
Charlotte Lindsey |
U20 |
Havant |
26:13 |
|
|
68 |
24 |
|
|
Helen Hughes |
Vet |
Poole AC |
26:27 |
|
|
69 |
|
21 |
|
Rebecca Sleap |
U20 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26:29 |
|
|
70 |
25 |
|
|
Madeline Vosser |
Vet |
Overton Harriers |
26:36 |
|
|
71 |
26 |
|
|
Janet Leggett |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
26:38 |
|
|
72 |
|
|
|
Tracy Cornell |
|
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26:39 |
|
|
73 |
|
|
|
Lucy Simmons |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
26:43 |
|
|
74 |
27 |
|
|
Joy Radford |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
26:45 |
|
|
75 |
28 |
|
|
Lindsay Bamford |
Vet |
Farnham Runners |
26:47 |
|
|
76 |
|
|
|
Katy Ray |
|
City of Portsmouth |
26:54 |
|
|
77 |
|
22 |
|
Jessica Prier |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
27:03 |
|
|
78 |
29 |
|
|
Mary Corbett |
Vet |
Romsey Road Runners |
27:28 |
|
|
79 |
|
|
|
Amy Harriss |
|
Reading Roadrunners |
27:32 |
|
|
80 |
30 |
|
|
Linda Massey |
Vet |
Southampton RC |
27:38 |
|
|
81 |
31 |
|
|
Debbie Hallet |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
27:40 |
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
Kylie Nugus |
|
Totton RC |
27:49 |
|
|
83 |
32 |
|
|
Janet Marshall |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
27:57 |
|
|
84 |
33 |
|
|
Dorethea Rossell |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
28:02 |
|
|
85 |
|
23 |
|
Susanna Ditton |
U20 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
28:03 |
|
|
86 |
34 |
|
|
Amanda Godfrey |
Vet |
Victory |
28:08 |
|
|
87 |
35 |
|
|
Annabelle Wallace |
Vet |
Victory |
28:17 |
|
|
88 |
36 |
|
|
Evelyn Farrell |
Vet |
Fleet & Crookham |
28:19 |
|
|
89 |
|
|
|
Jo Barratt |
|
Havant |
28:52 |
|
|
90 |
37 |
|
|
Esme Ireland |
Vet |
Winchester & District |
28:58 |
|
|
91 |
|
|
|
Holly Cartlidge |
|
Fleet & Crookham |
29:03 |
|
|
92 |
38 |
|
|
Virginia Collins |
Vet |
Lordshill Road Runners |
29:14 |
|
|
93 |
39 |
|
|
Marilyn Crocker |
Vet |
Victory |
29:16 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
Sarah Moore |
|
City of Portsmouth |
29:24 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
|
Nicola Wedick |
|
Stubbington Green Runners |
29:46 |
|
|
96 |
40 |
|
|
H Nethercott |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
29:52 |
|
|
97 |
41 |
|
|
Annie Tomlinson |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
30:00 |
|
|
98 |
42 |
|
|
Karen Washford |
Vet |
Team Southampton |
30:15 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
Jemma Bates |
|
Bournemouth |
30:40 |
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
Tara Anglim |
|
Hardley Runners |
30:44 |
|
|
101 |
43 |
|
|
Jan Fordham |
Vet |
Lordshill Road Runners |
30:45 |
|
|
102 |
|
|
|
Karen Phillips |
|
Chichester Runners |
30:48 |
|
|
103 |
44 |
|
|
Belinda Harding |
Vet |
Victory |
30:53 |
|
|
104 |
45 |
|
|
Jane Chandler |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
31:08 |
|
|
105 |
46 |
|
|
S Goodship |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
31:38 |
|
|
106 |
47 |
|
|
Nicola Stott |
Vet |
Victory |
32:18 |
|
|
107 |
48 |
|
|
Carol Bradwell |
Vet |
Lordshill Road Runners |
32:39 |
|
|
108 |
49 |
|
|
Jackie Sherman |
Vet |
Stubbington Green Runners |
32:58 |
|
|
109 |
50 |
|
|
E Sherwood |
Vet |
Poole Runners |
34:06 |
|
|