Hampshire Cross Country League 2006/7
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Men's Individual Aggregates after 5 matches

see also:   Veteran Men
Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men
Under 15 Boys
Under 13 Boys
   
      Matches    
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate  
1 N Phillips Team Southampton 5 4 2 2 4 12  
2 J Baker Chichester Runners 4 6 3   5 18  
3 S Phillips Winchester & District 10 7 6 6 3 22  
4 J Hutchins Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18 10 8 7 6 31  
5 N Earl Reading AC   20 12 16 20 68  
6 S Connor Aldershot, Farnham & District 44 13 16 5   78  
7 L Cooke City of Portsmouth 31 39 17 13 19 80  
  J Mann Winchester & District   29 14 19 18 80  
9 C Bradbury Reading AC 41 23 25 18 16 82  
10 C Moore Aldershot, Farnham & District 25 19 23 20 33 87  
  T Munt Reading AC 34 32 21 10 24 87  
12 P Davis Southampton RC 38 30 29   23 120  
13 R Osborn Team Southampton 39 37   29 17 122  
14 D Fry Basingstoke & Mid Hants 83 41 33 25 27 126  
  J Teuten City of Portsmouth 30 18 46 62 32 126  
16 R Gowen Alton Runners 28 33 22 45   128  
17 R McTaggert Bournemouth 21 27   63 21 132  
18 M Clarke Poole Runners 29 75 24 12   140  
19 S Bond Reading AC 71 48 37 48 41 174  
20 M Proven Reading AC 88 59 40 28 50 177  
21 D Vosser Overton Harriers 51 54 41 50 44 186  
22 T Laver Reading Roadrunners 69 52 36 34   191  
23 M Roberts Basingstoke & Mid Hants 49 83 76 36 34 195  
24 M Clews Aldershot, Farnham & District 66 57 55 55 40 207  
25 K King Hardley Runners 107 73 50 42 45 210  
26 D Brisco Andover   72 61 43 38 214  
27 K Welch Bournemouth 55   42 69 49 215  
28 H Swzinto New Forest Runners 70 74 58   47 249  
29 P Devoille City of Portsmouth 68 69 56   57 250  
30 N Wright Team Southampton 114 70 36 31   251  
31 S Gill Aldershot, Farnham & District   64 83 54 65 266  
32 M Gooding Reading Roadrunners 103 84 64 59 64 271  
33 C Berryman Havant 95 76   49 55 275  
34 H Doe New Forest Runners   82 78 64 60 284  
35 B Dodwell Reading Roadrunners 86 79 75 58 76 288  
36 L Tolhurst Overton Harriers 67 91 60 71   289  
37 D Smith Farnham Runners   86 71 73 63 293  
38 G Anderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 115 101 70 60 72 303  
39 A Blinkinsopp Reading Roadrunners 119 99 96 56 62 313  
  K Hooley Andover 116 66 59 72   313  
41 I Banks Hardley Runners 118 96 79 81 79 335  
42 A Simpson Stubbington Green Runners 105 90 105 74 67 336  
43 S Driscoll Totton RC 133 107 85 66 80 338  
44 K Vallis Overton Harriers 126 98 68 61   353  
45 N Tolfrey Victory 110 85   80 86 361  
46 J Walsgove New Forest Runners 121 93 84   77 375  
47 P Spelman Winchester & District 131 109 91   74 405  
48 M Farrell Bournemouth 120 115 92 79   406  
49 M Perrin Reading Roadrunners 198 126 88 102 93 409  
50 T Davies Aldershot, Farnham & District 150 119   77 69 415  
51 C Ashby Farnham Runners 140 105 93   82 420  
52 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 141 111 80   97 429  
53 R Hill Fleet & Crookham 161   97 85 94 437  
54 C Cottell Reading Roadrunners 148 135 115 104 91 445  
55 J Clark Poole Runners 132 121 121 103 106 451  
56 G White Poole Runners 127 123 106 124 100 453  
57 R Halsey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 154 103 99 100   456  
  I Richardson Southampton RC 124 125 98   109 456  
59 R Clifford Overton Harriers 142 117 109 108   476  
60 D Arnold Victory 158 122 94 106   480  
61 M Anglim Hardley Runners   145 131 101 107 484  
62 K Varney Reading Roadrunners   141 116 128 103 488  
63 A Bangert Victory 172 186 133 107 83 495  
64 K Clark Overton Harriers 229 155 119 115 114 503  
65 M Crawshaw Overton Harriers 171 130 114 89   504  
66 D Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 173 196 123 109 101 506  
67 A Holmes Fleet & Crookham 187 171 120 94 128 513  
68 J Coney Andover 179   134 105 105 523  
69 C Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 191 150 107 95   543  
70 R Fripp Team Southampton 177 140 129   110 556  
71 N Wilson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 163 159 124 111   557  
72 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 159 164 117 126   566  
73 J Gueran Royal Navy 214 170 140 131 137 578  
74 A Tweed Farnham Runners   190 145 132 121 588  
75 R Savage Aldershot, Farnham & District 218 183 143 138 126 590  
76 A Metcalfe Poole AC 263 185 147 143 125 600  
77 R Williams Poole Runners 193 168 128   123 612  
78 D McLean Alton Runners 205 163 132 119   619  
79 I Graham Bournemouth 181 161 137   150 629  
  K Hatter Fleet & Crookham 237 197 150 140 142 629  
81 J McClelland Hamworthy Harriers 247 202 161 181 95 639  
82 R Francis Overton Harriers 194 160 136 152   642  
83 N Harding Poole AC 231 187 172 145 143 647  
84 N Crane Stubbington Green Runners   192 159 148 153 652  
85 I Rogers Eastleigh RC 252 204 168 155 132 659  
  G Westley Stubbington Green Runners 244 210 170 150 129 659  
87 J McInnes Team Southampton 221 165 144   133 663  
88 K Mack Lordshill Road Runners 228 184   146 141 699  
89 P Haynes Team Southampton 250   154 151 148 703  
90 M Martin-Rhind New Forest Runners 235 213 171 155 165 704  
91 J Hutchinson Hardley Runners 234 198   134 145 711  
92 M Lane Andover 216 189 162 157   724  
93 D Maclean Wessex Road Runners 271 220 180 171 169 740  
94 G Foden Victory 245   160 185 152 742  
95 K Mitchell New Forest Runners 236 193 167   157 753  
96 R Simms Stubbington Green Runners 258 206 157   146 767  
97 J Hand-Davis Eastleigh RC 282 200   149 138 769  
98 L Davis Totton RC 291 225 188 188 175 776  
99 S Dunford Wessex Road Runners 239 199 178 161   777  
  G Wright Poole AC 296 230 185 186 176 777  
101 D Macadam Aldershot, Farnham & District   226 186 189 178 779  
102 A Dominey Poole Runners 272 208   154 158 792  
103 R van Hal Hardley Runners 297 232 190 190 181 793  
104 G Hinsley Hamworthy Harriers 248 217 184   161 810  
105 P Coutts Hamworthy Harriers 262 218 174 169   823  
106 K Chandler Poole Runners 278 223 182   173 856  
107 J Willmot Hamworthy Harriers 289 229 187 183   888  
108 B Field Victory 287 233 191   180 891