Hampshire Cross Country League 2006/7
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Under 15 Boys' Individual Aggregates after 5 matches

see also:   Men
Veteran Men
Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men
Under 13 Boys
   
      Matches    
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate  
1 O Aitchison Aldershot, Farnham & District 3 2 2 2 1 7  
  D Cox Isle of Wight 5 1 1 3 2 7  
3 E Woolmer Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 4 7 1   16  
4 W Newnham Isle of Wight 7 3 5 11   26  
5 J Shadbolt City of Portsmouth 8 5 6 8   27  
6 A Darwent City of Portsmouth 19 10 8 7 6 31  
7 J Graham Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11 9 4 13 8 32  
8 N Ditton Aldershot, Farnham & District 9 12 11 6 7 33  
9 S Nimmin Team Southampton 16 20 9 9 3 37  
10 R Thomas City of Portsmouth 13 6 10 21 10 39  
11 T Adams Camberley & District   21 17 12 4 54  
12 J Sykes Isle of Wight 15 13 14 15 14 56  
13 L Gates Team Southampton 12 8   33 5 58  
14 A Teuten City of Portsmouth 17 14 16 14 16 60  
15 C Berntsen Andover 14 11 12 26   63  
16 T Brincombe City of Portsmouth 21 27 18 18 13 70  
17 A Clement Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23 16 13 20   72  
  J Puttock Aldershot, Farnham & District 18 17 20 17   72  
19 S Reid Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25 18 22 22 20 82  
20 A Carpenter Poole AC 27   19 32 15 93  
21 G Tracey City of Portsmouth 28 26 24 27 17 94  
22 F Bailey Poole AC 32 28 23 28 22 101  
23 A Orman City of Portsmouth 34 23 25   21 103  
24 G Pilling Camberley & District 38 31 26 29 18 104  
  A Wilson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22   32 25 25 104  
26 G Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 31 25 30 30   116  
27 A Bennett Team Southampton 26 22 37 35   120  
28 C Adams Andover 30 35 33 34 30 127  
  D Moore Aldershot, Farnham & District   24 29 42 32 127  
30 A Young Basingstoke & Mid Hants 50 45 31 31 29 136  
31 J Nutbrown Aldershot, Farnham & District 42 37 36   27 142  
32 J Gregory Reading AC 33 36 34 40   143  
33 S Bevan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 36 39 35   34 144  
34 J Share Poole Runners 46 33   43 36 158  
35 J Cusson Camberley & District 49 43 42 47 33 165  
36 I Bailey Aldershot, Farnham & District 45 47 39 39   170  
37 S Davies Winchester & District 53 52 48 49 37 186  
38 J Halliwell Havant 75 58 53 58 40 209  
39 T Maume Camberley & District 54 56 50 55   215  
40 C Flux Isle of Wight 68 54 49 56   227  
  D Thorn Basingstoke & Mid Hants 64 55 51 57   227  
42 C Bressington Eastleigh & District Junior 72   59 59 42 232  
43 B Allard Andover 73 63 60 61   257