Hampshire Cross Country League 2006/7
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Veteran Men's Individual Aggregates after 5 matches

see also:   Men
Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men
Under 15 Boys
Under 13 Boys
   
      Matches    
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate  
1 T Munt Reading AC 4 2 2 1 2 7  
2 S Bond Reading AC 13 4 3 9 6 22  
3 M Proven Reading AC 19 8 4 3 12 27  
4 D Vosser Overton Harriers 8 6 5 10 9 28  
5 M Clews Aldershot, Farnham & District 10 7 12 12 5 34  
6 D Brisco Andover   14 15 7 4 40  
  K King Hardley Runners 28 15 9 6 10 40  
8 P Devoille City of Portsmouth 11 13 13   14 51  
9 H Swzinto New Forest Runners 12 16 14   11 53  
10 B Dodwell Reading Roadrunners 18 17 20 13 25 68  
  M Gooding Reading Roadrunners 27 19 17 14 18 68  
12 H Doe New Forest Runners   18 21 17 16 72  
13 G Anderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 31 26 19 15 22 82  
14 I Banks Hardley Runners 32 24 22 22 27 95  
15 K Vallis Overton Harriers 38 25 18 16   97  
16 N Tolfrey Victory 29 20   21 30 100  
17 S Driscoll Totton RC 43 31 24 18 28 101  
18 J Walsgove New Forest Runners 34 23 23   26 106  
19 M Farrell Bournemouth 33 36 29 20   118  
20 P Spelman Winchester & District 41 32 28   23 124  
21 T Davies Aldershot, Farnham & District 53 38   19 20 130  
22 C Ashby Farnham Runners 47 30 30   29 136  
23 M Perrin Reading Roadrunners 82 44 26 34 36 140  
24 R Halsey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 55 28 34 32   149  
25 R Hill Fleet & Crookham 60   32 24 37 153  
26 G White Poole Runners 39 41 36 46 41 157  
27 J Clark Poole Runners 42 39 45 35 44 160  
  I Richardson Southampton RC 37 43 33   47 160  
29 C Cottell Reading Roadrunners 51 50 41 36 34 161  
30 D Arnold Victory 57 40 31 37   165  
31 M Crawshaw Overton Harriers 64 47 40 26   177  
32 M Anglim Hardley Runners   53 50 33 45 181  
33 D Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 65 90 46 38 42 191  
34 C Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 76 57 37 29   199  
35 A Holmes Fleet & Crookham 72 74 44 28 59 203  
36 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 58 67 42 47   214  
37 J Gueran Royal Navy 95 73 56 48 66 243  
38 D McLean Alton Runners 86 66 51 43   246  
39 A Tweed Farnham Runners   84 59 49 55 247  
40 R Francis Overton Harriers 79 63 52 61   255  
  R Williams Poole Runners 78 71 49   57 255  
42 I Graham Bournemouth 68 64 53   78 263  
43 K Hatter Fleet & Crookham 112 91 62 55 70 278  
44 J McClelland Hamworthy Harriers 120 95 71 81 38 285  
45 J McInnes Team Southampton 99 68 58   63 288  
46 N Harding Poole AC 106 83 80 57 71 291  
47 N Crane Stubbington Green Runners   86 69 59 81 295  
48 I Rogers Eastleigh RC 124 96 77 63 62 298  
49 K Mack Lordshill Road Runners 104 82   58 69 313  
50 P Haynes Team Southampton 122   65 60 76 323  
51 J Hutchinson Hardley Runners 109 92   51 73 325  
52 M Martin-Rhind New Forest Runners 110 104 79 64 92 339  
53 G Foden Victory 118   70 86 80 354  
54 K Mitchell New Forest Runners 111 87 76   85 359  
55 S Dunford Wessex Road Runners 114 93 86 67   360  
56 D Maclean Wessex Road Runners 139 111 87 72 96 366  
57 R Simms Stubbington Green Runners 129 98 67   74 368  
58 A Dominey Poole Runners 140 100   62 86 388  
59 P Coutts Hamworthy Harriers 132 109 82 70   393  
60 L Davis Totton RC 155 115 93 88 102 398  
61 G Wright Poole AC 160 119 91 87 103 400  
62 G Hinsley Hamworthy Harriers 121 108 90   89 408  
63 R van Hal Hardley Runners 161 120 95 89 107 411  
64 K Chandler Poole Runners 145 113 89   100 447  
  J Willmot Hamworthy Harriers 153 118 92 84   447  
66 B Field Victory 152 121 96   106 475