Hampshire Cross Country League 2008/9
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Veteran Men's Individual Aggregates after 5 matches

see also:   Men
Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men
Under 15 Boys
Under 13 Boys
   
      Matches    
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate  
1 T Munt Reading AC 2 3 5 3 6 13  
2 A Clements Hamworthy Harriers 1 8 3 7 3 14  
3 T Dicker Fleet & Crookham   5 7 4 4 20  
4 S Smith-Bannister Reading Roadrunners 4 4 8 8 9 24  
5 D Kennedy Winchester & District 5 7   9 11 32  
6 D Blackman Southampton RC 40 10 10 10 7 37  
7 J McCawley Camberley & District 8 17 6   8 39  
8 M Clews Aldershot, Farnham & District 11   19 12 12 54  
9 I Howard Fleet & Crookham 22 14 11 17 13 55  
10 M Gooding Reading Roadrunners 16 19 15 15 10 56  
11 J Osman Eastleigh RC 20 22 14 13   69  
12 D Vosser Winchester & District 19   21 14 17 71  
13 P Sidaway Eastleigh RC 33 20 16 22 20 78  
14 S Horton Poole AC 18 23 41   19 101  
15 A Driver Fleet & Crookham 39 41 28 20 16 103  
16 I Banks Hardley Runners   32 23 27 24 106  
17 H Long Southampton RC 53 42 26 24 25 117  
18 B Brimicombe Farnham Runners 34 40 30 31 23 118  
19 C Ashby Farnham Runners 41 33 24 32 30 119  
20 S Kitney Farnham Runners 29 37 22 42 35 123  
21 I Barnes Poole Runners 30 36 32 29   127  
  D Goffe City of Portsmouth 36 38 35 28 28 127  
23 M Cole City of Salisbury 35 43 38   33 149  
24 J Fairley Reading Roadrunners 38 44 45 37   164  
25 C Cottell Reading Roadrunners 62 52 40 35 49 176  
  P Newton City of Portsmouth 54   43 45 34 176  
27 S Churcher Eastleigh RC 43 57 48 50 40 181  
28 A Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants 56 49 42 38   185  
29 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants   54 52 48 39 193  
30 K Vallis Overton Harriers 79 61 49   31 220  
31 D Sullivan Eastleigh RC 74 88 54 52 43 223  
32 M Anglim Hardley Runners 60 51 64 56   231  
33 R Hill Fleet & Crookham 57 64 61 66 51 233  
34 I Rogers Eastleigh RC 68 72 56 51   247  
35 T Bennett Andover 72 81 73 62 44 251  
36 R Savage Aldershot, Farnham & District 87 59 63 57   266  
37 G Westley Stubbington Green Runners 71 71 83 79 46 267  
38 I Graham Bournemouth 55 84 67 78 70 270  
  A Paton Liss Runners 76   76 68 50 270  
40 J MacInnes Team Southampton 86 69 65   62 282  
41 M Bevan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 94   74 59 56 283  
  P May Stubbington Green Runners 80 67 71 80 65 283  
43 J Gueran Stubbington Green Runners 70 63 82   76 291  
  M Lavery Havant 84   88 71 48 291  
45 I Kennedy Wimborne 95 75 70 94 67 306  
46 B Mitchell Poole Runners 98 83 77   66 324  
47 D McElhenny Hardley Runners 99   87 81 63 330  
48 I Witcher Southampton RC 101 87 78 72   338  
49 D Long Fleet & Crookham 92 91   98 69 350  
50 P Haynes Team Southampton 112   89 86 71 358  
51 B Kitt Victory 103 86 104   75 368  
52 G Foden Victory 106 101   87 77 371  
53 S Snook Wimborne 115   94 92 74 375  
54 J Dickenson Fleet & Crookham 128 104 91 107 79 381  
55 G Wright Poole AC 129 106 101 103 83 393  
56 I Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 122   102 88 82 394  
57 R Bale Poole Runners 113 103   101 80 397  
58 S Hardy Liss Runners 123   100 96 85 404  
59 G Wiltshire City of Salisbury   115 107 102 84 408  
60 J Hutchinson Hardley Runners 133 92 103 85   413  
61 L Davis Totton RC 135 118 111 108 90 427  
  D McAdam Aldershot, Farnham & District 138 117 110 109 91 427  
63 R van Hal Hardley Runners 139 120 113   92 464