Hampshire Cross Country League 2009/10
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Final Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregates

see also:   Men
Veteran Men
Under 20 Men
Under 17 Men
Under 15 Boys
   
      Matches    
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate  
1 T Newnham Isle of Wight 1 1 1 -   3  
2 C Upton Winchester & District 2 3 2 - 1 5  
3 W Downham City of Portsmouth 3 2 3 - 4 8  
4 C Gregory Reading AC 4 5 6 -   15  
  M Smith City of Portsmouth 11 4 8 - 3 15  
6 O Butler Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8 6 5 - 5 16  
7 T East Poole Runners 6 9 4 -   19  
8 G Butler Team Southampton 7   11 - 6 24  
  R Walbridge Wimborne 9 8 7 - 9 24  
10 L Kellaway Poole AC 5   13 - 7 25  
11 M Hastings Camberley & District 12 7 10 - 10 27  
12 N Mapperley Camberley & District 10   14 - 11 35  
13 E Bevis City of Portsmouth 19 12 15 - 14 41  
14 C McLaughlin Winchester & District 16 13 17 - 42 46  
15 B Dunford Winchester & District 28   12 - 12 52  
16 W Stafford Winchester & District 27 14 23 - 16 53  
17 T Cully New Forest Junior 23   18 - 13 54  
18 R Cooper Poole Runners 25 16 19 -   60  
19 N Gibson Aldershot, Farnham & District 21   21 - 22 64  
  R McCawley Camberley & District 44 21 25 - 18 64  
21 J Shaw New Forest Junior 15 24   - 26 65  
22 B McCawley Camberley & District 22   31 - 15 68  
23 J Abrahams Team Southampton 30 18 24 -   72  
  C Norton New Forest Runners 29 25 27 - 20 72  
25 B Stott City of Salisbury 26 26 33 - 47 85  
26 S Barker Winchester & District 34   34 - 21 89  
27 J Symington Wimborne 55 29 45 - 19 93  
28 M Robin Guernsey Island   28 38 - 28 94  
29 K Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants 37 30 32 - 34 96  
30 C Maw Winchester & District 32 33 35 -   100  
31 K Furniss Camberley & District 35 32 42 - 46 109  
32 T Coleman City of Portsmouth 43 37 49 - 30 110  
33 H Buxton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 33   43 - 38 114  
34 A Diment Wimborne 53 35   - 29 117  
  J Wales Team Southampton 36 42 39 -   117  
36 P Alderman Reading AC 41 31 46 -   118  
37 M Flitcroft Basingstoke & Mid Hants 52 41 40 - 49 130  
38 T Verney City of Portsmouth 48 38   - 48 134  
39 M Ineson Poole Runners 54 45 47 -   146  
  E Taylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants 62 47 48 - 51 146  
41 J Ladhams Basingstoke & Mid Hants 61 46 44 -   151  
42 A Prinsep Team Southampton 72 51 60 - 50 161  
43 J Gobel City of Portsmouth 57 48 58 -   163  
44 T Roe City of Portsmouth   58 52 - 57 167  
45 L Black Basingstoke & Mid Hants 63 49 62 -   174  
46 B Roe City of Portsmouth   65 69 - 56 190  
47 A Tobin New Forest Runners 75 57 71 - 66 194  
48 S Paterson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 71 56 68 -   195  
49 G Coleman City of Portsmouth 69 59 70 -   198  
50 S Conneely Overton Harriers 74 62 65 -   201  
51 R Beaumont Basingstoke & Mid Hants 76 60   - 68 204  
52 R Dennison Overton Harriers 78 61 66 -   205  
  C Taylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants 80 64 61 -   205  
54 R Boulton New Forest Runners   68 74 - 64 206  
55 N Williams Basingstoke & Mid Hants 77   67 - 65 209  
56 L Tatum Basingstoke & Mid Hants 83 70 77 - 69 216  
57 D Chalwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants 81   76 - 67 224