Hampshire Cross Country League 2010/11
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Final Men's Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 J Hutchins Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2   - 4 1 7
2 S Connor Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 9 - 1 2 9
3 N Phillips Aldershot, Farnham & District 7 6 - 2   15
4 A Teuten City of Portsmouth 37 11 - 9 4 24
5 A Conway Aldershot, Farnham & District 10 12 - 3   25
6 C Bradbury Reading AC 23 16 - 5 6 27
7 C Dixon Havant 16 14 - 7 8 29
8 A Murchison Winchester & District 22   - 8 9 39
9 S Smith-Bannister Aldershot, Farnham & District 40 27 - 13 20 60
10 S Munro Bournemouth 28 28 - 18 19 65
11 S Reid Basingstoke & Mid Hants 39 31 - 14 22 67
12 R McTaggert Bournemouth   19 - 35 15 69
13 M Revier Winchester & District 42 15 -   13 70
14 T Dicker Aldershot, Farnham & District 35   - 21 16 72
15 C Scott City of Portsmouth 26 24 -   24 74
16 D Lewis Reading AC 59   - 11 17 87
17 S Holmes Overton Harriers 58 43 - 20 28 91
18 P Crisp Reading Roadrunners 61 34 - 24 37 95
19 A Omar Andover 48 40 - 23 33 96
20 T Johnson Southampton   41 - 25 32 98
21 R Thomas City of Portsmouth 50 26 - 28   104
22 T Munt Reading AC 47 45 - 16   108
23 M Hibberd Southampton 33 50 -   26 109
24 R Kinnersley Reading AC 41 39 - 31   111
25 S Fowler Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 52 - 30 30 112
26 R Osborn Southampton 45 42 -   29 116
27 W Harding Winchester & District 63 33 -   21 117
28 C Payne Reading Roadrunners 74 35 - 15 82 124
29 D Blackman Southampton 93 67 - 27 34 128
30 J McCawley Camberley & District 55 44 - 33   132
31 K Donkin Aldershot, Farnham & District 53 56 - 36   145
32 P Fotherby Southampton 65 53 - 40 53 146
33 D Stevens Reading AC 88 62 - 45 45 152
34 C Dewey Andover 105 55 - 49 51 155
  D Gueran Stubbington Green Runners 73 65 - 44 46 155
36 A Blinkinsopp Reading Roadrunners 77 80 - 39 49 165
37 P Stoodley Winchester & District 62 51 -   55 168
38 C Berryman Havant   91 - 43 39 173
39 J Del Campo Aldershot, Farnham & District   77 - 48 56 181
40 M Broderick Basingstoke & Mid Hants 80 54 -   50 184
41 P Merritt Southampton 104   - 47 40 191
42 J Espie Winchester & District 69 75 -   48 192
43 C Adams Andover 83 57 - 58 84 198
  D Carr Basingstoke & Mid Hants 76 58 - 73 67 198
  M Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham 86   - 55 57 198
  C Tollett City of Portsmouth 122 72 - 57 69 198
47 S Morton New Forest Runners 81   - 56 62 199
48 S Bond Reading AC   94 - 60 60 214
49 N Glendon Overton Harriers   112 - 50 66 228
50 D Short Basingstoke & Mid Hants 124 105 - 53 71 229
51 D Vosser Winchester & District   116 - 62 58 236
52 D McCoy Reading Roadrunners 75 84 - 78   237
53 L Birkby Aldershot, Farnham & District   96 - 68 74 238
54 A Driver Fleet & Crookham 102 99 - 63 78 240
  A McDonald Reading AC   92 - 75 73 240
56 K Vallis Overton Harriers 103 142 - 79 70 252
57 R Clifford Overton Harriers 112   - 71 75 258
58 D Brisco Andover 95 83 -   81 259
59 A Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants 127   - 70 65 262
60 A Hislop Aldershot, Farnham & District 109   - 77 79 265
61 C Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants   120 - 66 80 266
62 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 113 125 - 83 92 288
63 I Banks Hardley Runners 90 102 -   103 295
64 D Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 115 123 - 88 105 308
65 M Laveny Havant 164 143 - 87 91 321
66 M Neil Andover 132 130 - 93 100 323
67 S Dunford Wessex Road Runners   144 - 95 94 333
68 G Phillips Poole Runners 131 114 -   90 335
69 I Giggs Reading Roadrunners   126 - 76 139 341
70 P Carter Havant 143   - 99 102 344
71 T Bennett Andover 147 148 - 114 104 365
72 C Wrapson Havant 192 159 - 102 110 371
73 C Cottell Reading Roadrunners 134 140 - 100   374
74 M Copeland Wimborne 150 134 - 92   376
75 I Graham Bournemouth 151 165 - 118 112 381
76 D Tiltcomb Overton Harriers 166 163 - 105 114 382
77 S Hunt Bournemouth   178 - 110 98 386
78 D Long Fleet & Crookham 159 175 - 113 119 391
79 G Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants 161 141 - 94   396
80 T Fowler Basingstoke & Mid Hants 154 146 - 101   401
81 J Hinsley Wimborne 186 182 - 119 115 416
82 J Gueran Stubbington Green Runners 173 164 - 111 142 417
83 S Farrell Fleet & Crookham 157 154 - 107   418
  G Hutchings Wimborne 182 179 - 116 123 418
85 I Kennedy Wimborne 184 171 - 131 129 431
86 J Flitcroft Basingstoke & Mid Hants 183 187 - 121 128 432
87 A Gillespie Bournemouth   196 - 124 121 441
88 L Adams Andover 205 185 - 127 132 444
89 G Westley Stubbington Green Runners 211 201 - 132 113 446
90 P May Stubbington Green Runners 188   - 129 136 453
91 G Whiffen Wimborne 177 160 - 117   454
92 P Haynes Southampton   199 - 126 138 463
93 P Carter Hardley Runners 168 174 -   122 464
94 R Gears New Forest Runners 170 169 -   126 465
95 M Farrell Bournemouth   198 - 135 137 470
96 C Clement Victory 172 176 - 128   476
97 L Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants 185 186 - 112   483
98 A Dominey Poole Runners 179 188 -   133 500
99 D McAdam Aldershot, Farnham & District 221 219 - 142 143 504
100 M Williams Havant 220   - 143 144 507
101 P Hine Wimborne 198 184 -   131 513
102 D Bateman Haslemere Border 202 212 - 138   552
103 J Timms Totton RC 222 218 -   145 585