Hampshire Cross Country League 2010/11
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Final Under 15 Boys' Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 B Wilson Poole Runners 1 1 -   1 3
2 S McCallum Winchester & District 12 5 - 1 2 8
3 T Starling Aldershot, Farnham & District 3   - 3 3 9
4 M Arnold Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 7 - 2 4 10
5 R Bevis City of Portsmouth 5 4 - 10 5 14
6 O Butler Basingstoke & Mid Hants 7 8 - 4   19
7 C Upton Winchester & District 10 6 - 8 6 20
8 W Downham City of Portsmouth 16 10 - 6 7 23
9 M Smith City of Portsmouth 8 13 - 5 15 26
10 B Priddle Reading AC   14 - 9 8 31
11 A Ruggles Southampton 15 11 - 17 14 40
12 N Holt Southampton 17 20 - 15 10 42
13 R Fernando Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18 23 - 16 13 47
14 J Warren City of Portsmouth 20 19 - 13 25 52
15 S Simpson New Forest Junior 30 16 - 29 9 54
16 T Cully New Forest Junior 23 21 - 26 12 56
17 N Meridith Reading AC 22 25 - 19 17 58
18 D Toth Bournemouth 21 22 - 18   61
  R Walbridge Wimborne 29 12 - 20   61
20 J Arundel Bournemouth 36 15 - 14   65
21 J Messenger Winchester & District 37   - 21 11 69
  A Olrog Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26 29 - 24 19 69
23 J Davison Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24 39 - 28 18 70
24 N Mapperley Camberley & District   30 - 23 20 73
25 S Parker Poole Runners 19   - 31 24 74
26 S Barker Winchester & District 32 27 -   16 75
27 B McCawley Camberley & District 27 40 - 22 28 77
28 K Phillips Poole Runners 31 28 - 37 26 85
29 B Watson Aldershot, Farnham & District 43   - 25 22 90
30 B Kirkton Bournemouth 38 34 - 30 29 93
31 D Tandy City of Portsmouth 42 38 - 36 23 97
32 D Fisher Southampton 34 31 - 33   98
33 O White City of Portsmouth 44 41 - 27 32 100
34 M Hastings Camberley & District 28 36 - 39 37 101
35 K Ruffle Basingstoke & Mid Hants 55 42 - 34 30 106
36 C Norton Bournemouth 40 35 - 32   107
37 L Clements Southampton 47 44 -   21 112
38 L Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 45 43 - 42 31 116
39 E Taylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants 48   - 40 33 121
40 A Friar Basingstoke & Mid Hants 58 50 - 43 35 128
41 C Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 56 46 - 48 36 130
42 B Roe City of Portsmouth 53 55 - 46 44 143
43 M Flitcroft Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 62 - 45 45 150
44 D Begbour New Forest Junior 62 49 -   46 157
  A Prinsep Southampton 61 57 -   39 157
46 T Chapman New Forest Runners 59 52 - 47   158
47 S Appleton Winchester & District 57 61 -   43 161