Hampshire Cross Country League 2010/11
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Final Veteran Men's Individual Aggregates

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 C Dixon Havant 1 1 - 1 1 3
2 S Smith-Bannister Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 2 - 2 4 8
3 T Dicker Aldershot, Farnham & District 4   - 4 3 11
4 T Munt Reading AC 7 5 - 3   15
5 J McCawley Camberley & District 9 4 - 7   20
6 D Blackman Southampton 23 13 - 5 5 23
7 K Donkin (M50) Aldershot, Farnham & District 8 10 - 8   26
8 P Stoodley Winchester & District 10 8 -   11 29
9 C Dewey Andover 30 9 - 13 9 31
10 S Morton New Forest Runners 17   - 16 15 48
11 S Bond Reading AC   23 - 17 14 54
12 D Vosser Winchester & District   34 - 18 12 64
13 A McDonald Reading AC   21 - 24 22 67
14 L Birkby Aldershot, Farnham & District   26 - 21 23 70
  D Brisco Andover 25 17 -   28 70
16 A Driver Fleet & Crookham 28 28 - 19 25 72
17 K Vallis Overton Harriers 29 51 - 26 20 75
18 A Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41   - 22 18 81
19 A Hislop Aldershot, Farnham & District 32   - 25 26 83
20 C Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants   37 - 20 27 84
21 I Banks Hardley Runners 20 29 -   43 92
22 M Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 34 41 - 30 35 99
23 G Phillips Poole Runners 44 33 -   33 110
  D Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 36 40 - 34 45 110
25 M Laveny Havant 71 52 - 33 34 119
26 M Neil Andover 45 44 - 38 41 123
27 S Dunford Wessex Road Runners   53 - 40 37 130
28 P Carter Havant 53   - 43 42 138
29 C Cottell Reading Roadrunners 47 49 - 44   140
30 M Copeland Wimborne 59 46 - 37   142
31 T Bennett Andover 56 57 - 55 44 155
32 G Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants 69 50 - 39   158
33 C Wrapson Havant 92 64 - 46 49 159
34 T Fowler Basingstoke & Mid Hants 63 55 - 45   163
35 I Graham Bournemouth 60 70 - 59 50 169
  D Tiltcomb Overton Harriers 72 68 - 49 52 169
37 S Hunt Bournemouth   79 - 52 39 170
38 D Long Fleet & Crookham 67 77 - 54 57 178
39 J Hinsley Wimborne 87 83 - 60 53 196
40 J Gueran Stubbington Green Runners 79 69 - 53 76 198
  G Hutchings Wimborne 85 80 - 57 61 198
42 G Whiffen Wimborne 82 65 - 58   205
43 P Carter Hardley Runners 74 76 -   60 210
44 I Kennedy Wimborne 86 74 - 71 66 211
45 R Gears New Forest Runners 76 73 -   64 213
46 A Gillespie Bournemouth   92 - 64 59 215
47 G Westley Stubbington Green Runners 110 97 - 72 51 220
48 L Adams Andover 105 86 - 67 68 221
49 C Clement Victory 78 78 - 68   224
50 P May Stubbington Green Runners 89   - 69 71 229
51 P Haynes Southampton   95 - 66 73 234
52 A Dominey Poole Runners 83 87 -   69 239
53 M Farrell Bournemouth   94 - 75 72 241
54 P Hine Wimborne 98 85 -   67 250
55 D McAdam Aldershot, Farnham & District 118 113 - 82 77 272
56 D Bateman Haslemere Border 102 107 - 78   287
57 J Timms Totton RC 119 112 -   78 309