2:09 Events Hampshire Cross Country League
2012/13
sponsored by 2:09
EVENTS
10 November at Goodwood, Chichester (Match 2)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls
Under 17 Women
1 |
Jess Gibbon |
Reading AC |
16:21 |
2 |
Emma Butterworth |
Poole AC |
17:15 |
3 |
Charlotte Chalwin |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:23 |
4 |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:28 |
5 |
Lauren McCarthy |
City of Portsmouth |
17:33 |
6 |
Caitlin Stewart |
Southampton |
17:37 |
7 |
Georgina Warner |
Chichester Runners |
17:38 |
8 |
Emily Stoodley |
Winchester & District |
17:42 |
9 |
Jenny Helyar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
17:54 |
10 |
Imogen Emmett |
Winchester & District |
18:00 |
11 |
Carmen Sanchez |
Winchester & District |
18:02 |
12 |
Sharon Hutchings |
Wimborne |
18:05 |
13 |
Phoebe Rochford |
Andover |
18:11 |
14 |
Emma Clarke |
City of Salisbury |
18:12 |
15 |
Hannah Croad |
Chichester Runners |
18:21 |
16 |
Nicola Mead |
Chichester Runners |
18:37 |
17 |
Lucy Ellis |
Chichester Runners |
18:46 |
18 |
Izzy Wallace |
Winchester & District |
18:52 |
19 |
Beth Heddle |
Camberley & District |
18:54 |
20 |
Frances Arnott |
Southampton |
18:55 |
21 |
Lily Wilde |
Winchester & District |
18:59 |
22 |
Charlotte Bourne |
Wimborne |
19:04 |
23 |
Emma Maynard |
Chichester Runners |
19:25 |
24 |
Rebecca Skeats |
Wimborne |
19:28 |
25 |
Kaya Simpson |
Havant |
19:57 |
26 |
Jess Gill |
New Forest Runners |
20:00 |
27 |
Katherine West |
Reading AC |
20:34 |
28 |
Anna Locke |
Winchester & District |
20:42 |
29 |
Chloe Morris |
Wimborne |
21:05 |
30 |
Abigail Froud |
Reading AC |
22:37 |
Under 17 Women - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
3 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
8 |
10 |
11 |
29 |
3 |
Chichester Runners |
7 |
15 |
16 |
38 |
4 |
Wimborne |
12 |
22 |
24 |
58 |
5 |
Reading AC |
1 |
27 |
30 |
58 |
- |
Southampton |
6 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
Poole AC |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
City of Portsmouth |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andover |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
City of Salisbury |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Camberley & District |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Havant |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
New Forest Runners |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate
|
|
13/10/12 |
10/11/12 |
01/12/12 |
12/01/13 |
09/02/13 |
Total |
1 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15 |
1 |
16 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Winchester & District |
35 |
2 |
29 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3= |
Reading AC |
43 |
3 |
58 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3= |
Wimborne |
47 |
4 |
58 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Jess Gibbon |
Reading AC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2= |
Emma Butterworth |
Poole AC |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
2= |
Charlotte Chalwin |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
Lauren McCarthy |
City of Portsmouth |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
Gemma Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
6= |
Alex Mundell |
City of Salisbury |
6 |
- |
|
|
|
6 |
6= |
Caitlin Stewart |
Southampton |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
8= |
Emily Stoodley |
Winchester & District |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
7 |
8= |
Georgina Warner |
Chichester Runners |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
Emma Clarke |
City of Salisbury |
8 |
14 |
|
|
|
8 |
Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 15 Girls
1 |
Katie Rowe |
Guernsey Island |
14:46 |
2 |
Daisy D'Santos |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
14:53 |
3 |
Lucy Rochford |
Andover |
15:26 |
4 |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
15:28 |
5 |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:35 |
6 |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
15:45 |
7 |
Alana Spiers |
Southampton |
15:49 |
8 |
Rose Ellis |
Chichester Runners |
16:00 |
9 |
Peony Myall |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:05 |
10 |
Jess Houghton |
Winchester & District |
16:07 |
11 |
Anna Sharp |
Southampton |
16:11 |
12 |
Saskia Gardam |
Chichester Runners |
16:12 |
13 |
Ellie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
16:13 |
14 |
Pippa Tilney |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
16:24 |
15 |
Lauren Church |
Reading AC |
16:35 |
16 |
Tara Bage |
Chichester Runners |
16:38 |
17 |
Emma Jones |
Andover |
16:42 |
18 |
Abbie Hine |
Wimborne |
16:45 |
19 |
Sarah Heddle |
Camberley & District |
16:49 |
20 |
Holly Collier |
New Forest Runners |
16:54 |
21 |
Eve Wilde |
Winchester & District |
17:03 |
22 |
Tamara Myall |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:09 |
23 |
Klara Lyne |
Winchester & District |
17:16 |
24 |
Caitlin Killick |
Andover |
17:25 |
25 |
Maddy Williams |
Wimborne |
17:26 |
26 |
Katie Butler |
Winchester & District |
17:30 |
27 |
Jessie Tucker |
Southampton |
17:33 |
28 |
Briallen Taylor |
Southampton |
17:44 |
29 |
Roisin O'Donahue |
Reading AC |
17:45 |
30 |
Mia Alamo |
Camberley & District |
17:48 |
31 |
Matilde Speelmans |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
17:49 |
32 |
Lois Meredith |
Reading AC |
17:51 |
33 |
Alicia Le Sauvage |
Guernsey Island |
17:54 |
34 |
Ella Walsh-Oakes |
Winchester & District |
17:55 |
35 |
Katherine Simpson |
Havant |
17:59 |
36 |
Ella Hearne |
Wimborne |
18:06 |
37 |
Rebecca Stevens |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:06 |
38 |
Kate Pretty |
Winchester & District |
18:12 |
39 |
Beatrice Speelmans |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:13 |
40 |
Anna Reavey |
Southampton |
18:16 |
41 |
Liberty Denman |
New Forest Runners |
18:20 |
42 |
Katya Oldfield |
Havant |
18:23 |
43 |
Abbie Fisher |
Southampton |
18:28 |
44 |
Ella Hards |
City of Salisbury |
18:29 |
45 |
Lydia Blythe |
Reading AC |
18:31 |
46 |
Millie Bush |
New Forest Runners |
18:36 |
47 |
Leanne Symington |
Poole Runners |
18:42 |
48 |
Lauren Smith |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
18:45 |
49 |
Ella Neil |
Andover |
18:47 |
50 |
Louise Ryan |
Isle of Wight |
18:49 |
51 |
Monica Renny |
Southampton |
19:01 |
52 |
Katie Barney |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:04 |
53 |
Caitlin Cooper |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
19:05 |
54 |
Hannah Jacobs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:06 |
55 |
Rachel Muckelt |
City of Portsmouth |
19:06 |
56 |
Emily Ayers |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:07 |
57 |
Emily Astbury |
Southampton |
19:10 |
58 |
Olivia Mills |
Andover |
19:10 |
59 |
Jessica Embling |
City of Portsmouth |
19:12 |
60 |
Sharna Capel-Watson |
Havant |
19:12 |
61 |
Rebecca Tate |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:13 |
62 |
Shannon Hulbert |
Reading AC |
19:39 |
63 |
Lucy Emms |
Havant |
19:44 |
64 |
Anna Brockman |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
19:47 |
65 |
Alice Robertson |
Winchester & District |
20:00 |
66 |
Gabby Kelly |
Havant |
20:07 |
67 |
Emily Pickett |
Reading AC |
20:17 |
68 |
Ella Morgan |
Winchester & District |
20:22 |
69 |
Katie McKim |
Reading AC |
20:51 |
70 |
Bettina Lotter-Jones |
New Forest Runners |
21:00 |
71 |
Anne Flitcroft |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
26:27 |
72 |
Tegan Gears |
New Forest Runners |
26:28 |
Under 15 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
2 |
9 |
14 |
25 |
2 |
Chichester Runners |
8 |
12 |
16 |
36 |
3 |
Andover |
3 |
17 |
24 |
44 |
4 |
Southampton |
7 |
11 |
27 |
45 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
10 |
21 |
23 |
54 |
6 |
New Forest Runners |
6 |
20 |
41 |
67 |
7 |
Reading AC |
15 |
29 |
32 |
76 |
8 |
Wimborne |
18 |
25 |
36 |
79 |
9 |
City of Portsmouth |
13 |
55 |
59 |
127 |
10 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
5 |
53 |
71 |
129 |
11 |
Havant |
35 |
42 |
60 |
137 |
- |
Guernsey Island |
1 |
33 |
- |
- |
- |
Camberley & District |
19 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
Bournemouth |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
City of Salisbury |
44 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poole Runners |
47 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
13/10/12 |
10/11/12 |
01/12/12 |
12/01/13 |
09/02/13 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
11 |
1 |
25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2= |
Winchester & District |
29 |
2 |
54 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2= |
Southampton |
48 |
3 |
45 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4 |
Andover |
63 |
6 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
New Forest Runners |
62 |
5 |
67 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
City of Portsmouth |
58 |
4 |
127 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
Reading AC |
69 |
7 |
76 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
Wimborne |
92 |
9 |
78 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
9 |
Havant |
106 |
10 |
137 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1= |
Katie Rowe |
Guernsey Island |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1= |
Katie Shiel-Rankin |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
1 |
- |
|
|
|
1 |
3= |
Daisy D'Santos |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
3= |
Lucy Rochford |
Andover |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
5= |
Bridget Dence |
Bournemouth |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
5= |
Hannah Froud |
New Forest Runners |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
4 |
7= |
Hannah Knapton |
Winchester & District |
5 |
- |
|
|
|
5 |
7= |
Lucy Wildash |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
9= |
Becca Pantony |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
7 |
- |
|
|
|
7 |
9= |
Alana Spiers |
Southampton |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full
Under 13 Girls
1 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
11:22 |
2 |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
11:36 |
3 |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
11:47 |
4 |
Tilly Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:02 |
5 |
Lizzie Payne |
Southampton |
12:13 |
6 |
Lucy Sturton |
Camberley & District |
12:23 |
7 |
Stacey Burrows |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:24 |
8 |
Elizabeth Headley |
City of Portsmouth |
12:26 |
9 |
Jessie Staples |
Guernsey Island |
12:29 |
10 |
Amy Ratcliffe |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:36 |
11 |
Ella Saunders |
Reading AC |
12:37 |
12 |
Holly Powell |
Southampton |
12:39 |
13 |
Maisie Grice |
City of Portsmouth |
12:40 |
14 |
Grace Kelly |
City of Portsmouth |
12:41 |
15 |
Maizie Batham |
New Forest Runners |
12:42 |
16 |
Lizzie Squibbs |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
12:43 |
17 |
Catherine Darlison |
Winchester & District |
12:43 |
18 |
Seren Hawkes |
City of Portsmouth |
12:43 |
19 |
Isla Allan |
Winchester & District |
12:44 |
20 |
Jess Warwick |
New Forest Junior |
12:45 |
21 |
Maisie Grant |
City of Salisbury |
12:47 |
22 |
Rebecca Bullock |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
12:52 |
23 |
Anya Pigden |
City of Portsmouth |
12:58 |
24 |
Emily Rodenburg |
Camberley & District |
13:01 |
25 |
Amy Dallamore |
Guernsey Island |
13:03 |
26 |
Ruby Conway |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
13:09 |
27 |
Chloe Zmuda |
Reading AC |
13:13 |
28 |
Hannah Griffiths |
Southampton |
13:20 |
29 |
Renee Hubert |
Guernsey Island |
13:21 |
30 |
Olivia Hoar |
Chichester Runners |
13:25 |
31 |
Freya Alsop |
Winchester & District |
13:25 |
32 |
Louisa Jones |
Andover |
13:27 |
33 |
Eleanor Prinsep |
Southampton |
13:28 |
34 |
Abi Galpin |
Guernsey Island |
13:28 |
35 |
Elsie Lewis |
Isle of Wight |
13:32 |
36 |
Fenella Johnson |
City of Portsmouth |
12:33 |
37 |
Cheyenne Osagie |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
13:35 |
38 |
Sarah Brett |
Andover |
13:46 |
39 |
Chloe Croad |
Chichester Runners |
13:47 |
40 |
Heidi Porter |
City of Salisbury |
13:50 |
41 |
Louise Ridgley |
New Forest Junior |
13:51 |
42 |
Grace Reavey |
Southampton |
13:54 |
43 |
Ellie Bacon |
Isle of Wight |
13:54 |
44 |
Cara Upton |
Winchester & District |
13:55 |
45 |
Ellie Sampson |
City of Portsmouth |
13:55 |
46 |
Hannah Reed |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:00 |
47 |
Issy Moyles |
New Forest Runners |
14:01 |
48 |
Rebecca Churcher |
New Forest Junior |
14:02 |
49 |
Katie Haines |
Chichester Runners |
14:04 |
50 |
Maddie Smith |
Chichester Runners |
14:07 |
51 |
Amber Clare |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
14:08 |
52 |
Jasmin Alamo |
Camberley & District |
14:12 |
53 |
Louise Cole |
New Forest Junior |
14:16 |
54 |
Anna Haines |
Chichester Runners |
14:16 |
55 |
Jade Clements |
Southampton |
14:20 |
56 |
Eleanor Purdue |
City of Portsmouth |
14:21 |
57 |
Megan Raby |
Camberley & District |
14:22 |
58 |
Jessica Gallienne |
Guernsey Island |
14:24 |
59 |
Abbie McKenna |
City of Portsmouth |
14:33 |
60 |
Izzy Upton |
Winchester & District |
14:43 |
61 |
Hannah Ingram |
New Forest Junior |
14:46 |
62 |
Annabel Wright |
Fleet & Crookham |
14:47 |
63 |
Freya Coe |
Southampton |
14:59 |
64 |
Chloe Harvell |
Camberley & District |
15:03 |
65 |
Beth Wilson |
Havant |
15:04 |
66 |
Gabrielle Spelman |
Winchester & District |
15:14 |
67 |
Bryony Bailey |
Guernsey Island |
15:16 |
68 |
Florence Smith |
Chichester Runners |
15:35 |
69 |
Isabell Bennett |
Southampton |
15:40 |
70 |
Ellie Rose Francis |
Southampton |
15:42 |
71 |
Emily Wall |
New Forest Junior |
15:45 |
72 |
Caroline O'Connor |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
15:47 |
73 |
Cherin Austin |
Reading AC |
15:54 |
74 |
Brooke Saunders |
Chichester Runners |
16:01 |
75 |
Frances Keightley |
Reading AC |
16:10 |
76 |
Rebecca Gladstone |
New Forest Runners |
16:24 |
77 |
Millie Newsom |
Winchester & District |
16:32 |
78 |
Elise Gill |
Wimborne |
16:33 |
79 |
Isobel Church |
Reading AC |
17:06 |
80 |
Holly Collins |
New Forest Junior |
17:36 |
81 |
Katherine Murphy |
City of Salisbury |
17:46 |
Under 13 Girls - Team Positions
|
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
4 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
2 |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
8 |
13 |
22 |
3 |
Reading AC |
3 |
11 |
27 |
41 |
4 |
Southampton |
5 |
12 |
28 |
45 |
5 |
Guernsey Island |
9 |
25 |
29 |
63 |
6 |
Winchester & District |
17 |
19 |
31 |
67 |
7 |
Camberley & District |
6 |
24 |
52 |
82 |
8 |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
22 |
37 |
46 |
105 |
9 |
New Forest Junior |
20 |
41 |
48 |
109 |
10 |
Chichester Runners |
30 |
39 |
49 |
118 |
11 |
New Forest Runners |
15 |
47 |
76 |
138 |
12 |
City of Salisbury |
21 |
40 |
81 |
142 |
- |
Andover |
32 |
38 |
- |
- |
- |
Isle of Wight |
35 |
43 |
- |
- |
- |
Wimborne |
2 |
78 |
- |
- |
- |
Fleet & Crookham |
62 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Havant |
65 |
- |
- |
- |
Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate
|
|
13/10/12 |
10/11/12 |
01/12/12 |
12/01/13 |
09/02/13 |
Total |
1 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
24 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
City of Portsmouth |
28 |
2 |
22 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3= |
Reading AC |
62 |
5 |
41 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3= |
Southampton |
49 |
4 |
45 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
Winchester & District |
39 |
3 |
67 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
6 |
Camberley & District |
79 |
7 |
82 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
7 |
New Forest Junior |
113 |
8 |
109 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
8 |
New Forest Runners |
149 |
9 |
138 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)
|
|
|
Matches |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Aggregate |
1 |
Josie Czura |
City of Portsmouth |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2= |
Grace Copeland |
Wimborne |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
2= |
Kirsty Walker |
Reading AC |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
4= |
Tilly Horton |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
4= |
Lizzie Payne |
Southampton |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
6= |
Stacey Burrows |
Aldershot, Farnham & District |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
6 |
6= |
Lucy Sturton |
Camberley & District |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
8 |
Polly Rochford |
Andover |
7 |
- |
|
|
|
7 |
9= |
Bess Bickel |
Poole Runners |
8 |
- |
|
|
|
8 |
9= |
Elizabeth Headley |
City of Portsmouth |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full