2:09 Events Hampshire Cross Country League 2011/12
sponsored by 2:09 EVENTS
Men's Individual Aggregates - Final positions

        Matches  
        1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 S Connor   Aldershot, Farnham & District 3 - 5 1 2 11
2 N Phillips   Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 6 2 5 - 19
3 S Phillips   Southampton 13 4 - 2 3 22
4 H Carter U20 City of Portsmouth 5 10 10 4 6 25
5 A Teuten U20 City of Portsmouth 8 15 - 11 5 39
6 R Horton U20 Poole AC 12 13 11 6 - 42
7 I Habgood   Bournemouth 11 9 17 9 - 46
8 A Murchison M40 Winchester & District - 24 23 10 8 65
9 J Cieluszecki   Bournemouth 19 26 19 14 17 69
10 M Revier   Southampton - 44 25 7 4 80
11 J Gregory U20 Reading AC 28 - 35 17 13 93
12 M Hibberd   Southampton 22 - 36 20 16 94
13 D Lewis U20 Reading AC 24 - 32 22 18 96
14 C Dixon M40 Havant 25 28 29 23 23 99
15 C Neil U20 Andover 29 33 38 28 15 105
16 J Roberts U20 Reading AC 35 32 24 16 - 107
17 T Muddiman   Southampton 20 30 33 - 33 116
18 E Haimes   City of Salisbury 26 29 30 - 35 120
19 S Munro   Bournemouth 21 31 41 - 40 133
20 M Gordon U20 Havant 38 62 55 27 21 141
21 Z Grice M40 City of Portsmouth - 50 42 29 29 150
22 S Holmes M40 Overton Harriers 40 42 51 32 - 165
23 E Stockdale U20 Reading AC 43 52 48 57 24 167
24 M Campbell U20 Southampton 50 55 43 37 - 185
25 G Furley   Wimborne 46 - 58 44 42 190
26 N Wright   Aldershot, Farnham & District 55 72 73 30 36 193
27 P Stoodley M50 Winchester & District 44 59 54 - 47 204
28 T McKellar   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 59 63 60 25 - 207
29 P Merritt   Southampton 57 56 59 36 - 208
30 T Sherman   Southampton 60 73 74 45 38 216
31 N Jacobs M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 72 69 66 42 43 220
32 R Oakley   Overton Harriers 64 67 81 58 51 240
33 A Sweeney   Southampton 78 - 88 40 44 250
34 D Short   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 63 104 75 66 50 254
35 D Vosser M50 Winchester & District - 94 89 55 56 294
36 A Waddington M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 86 92 92 77 69 324
37 N Glendon M40 Overton Harriers 81 118 119 65 62 326
38 L Nortcliff   Reading Roadrunners 96 103 127 62 66 327
39 M Tanner M40 Southampton 98 107 86 - 46 337
40 C Tollett U20 City of Portsmouth 84 102 87 74 - 347
41 D Symmonds M40 Havant 101 119 95 72 83 351
42 M Stileman M40 Hardley Runners 106 109 111 73 68 356
43 R Gascoyne M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 102 106 115 86 76 370
44 K Vallis M40 Overton Harriers 123 111 114 96 67 388
45 C Cary   Haslemere Border 104 - 125 87 78 394
46 A Hislop M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 103 114 129 101 80 398
47 M Copeland M40 Wimborne 118 132 123 91 81 413
48 T Grainger M40 Camberley & District 124 134 116 92 90 422
  D Sullivan M40 Eastleigh RC - 125 109 93 95 422
50 L Fuller   City of Salisbury 127 127 113 121 64 425
51 R Gunner M50 Stubbington Green Runners 114 126 117 108 94 433
52 D Allaway   Reading Roadrunners - 115 154 89 88 446
53 N Davies   City of Portsmouth 134 135 103 78 - 450
54 D Powell M60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 126 - 138 110 97 471
55 M Lavery M40 Havant 141 164 132 107 93 473
56 D Bradley M40 Camberley & District 117 150 124 - 87 478
57 M Neil M40 Andover 136 154 140 116 104 496
58 C Cottell M50 Reading Roadrunners 144 159 - 105 96 504
59 J Price U20 Bournemouth 130 144 135 - 107 516
60 I Banks M50 Hardley Runners 132 146 137 - 105 520
61 M McNamara   Havant 147 165 170 111 106 529
62 T Blaylock M50 Chichester Runners 135 142 147 - 117 541
63 M Smith M60 Hardley Runners 152 167 151 136 110 549
64 I Graham M60 Bournemouth 146 155 149 - 103 553
65 R Spandley   Haslemere Border 150 166 156 133 119 558
66 T Bennett M40 Andover 153 168 175 134 125 580
  J Flitcroft   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 162 157 143 - 118 580
68 I Kennedy M50 Wimborne 182 177 155 145 113 590
69 S Oliver M50 Winchester & District - 182 166 131 123 602
70 M Anglim M60 Hardley Runners 157 162 160 129 - 608
71 P May M50 Stubbington Green Runners 170 188 - 149 121 628
72 A Gates M50 Totton RC 187 196 172 146 124 629
73 J Blake M40 Stubbington Green Runners - 183 165 150 134 632
  R Hill M60 Fleet & Crookham 169 - 177 153 133 632
75 G Westley M40 Stubbington Green Runners 198 208 179 142 120 639
76 P Carter M50 Hardley Runners 176 193 167 - 115 651
77 D Smith M50 Winchester & District 181 198 173 158 142 654
78 D Long M40 Fleet & Crookham 185 202 186 157 131 659
79 D Bateman M40 Haslemere Border 190 211 183 151 141 665
80 D Murray M40 Totton RC 177 201 - 152 136 666
81 C Jones M50 Eastleigh RC 160 195 178 147 - 680
82 D McAdam M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 203 219 198 170 151 722