Destination Basingstoke logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2013/14
19 October at Prospect Park, Reading (Match 1)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls

Under 17 Women

1 Eloise Milbourn Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:16
2 Lucy Rochford Andover 14:33
3 Beth Heddle Camberley & District 14:52
4 Freya Davis Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:58
5 Emma Butterworth Poole AC 15:03
6 Carmen Sanchez Winchester & District 15:04
7 Ellie Czura City of Portsmouth 15:08
8 Alana Spiers Southampton 15:17
9 Emma Jones Andover 15:22
10 Gemma Wildash Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:23
11 Abbie Hine Wimborne 15:25
12 Lauren Church Reading AC 15:30
13 Caitlin Critchley Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:32
14 Lois Meredith Reading AC 15:35
15 Charlotte Bourne Wimborne 15:46
16 Lauren McCarthy City of Portsmouth 15:51
17 Georgia Walton Reading AC 15:54
18 Caitlin Stewart Southampton 15:58
19 Ella Hearne Wimborne 16:04
20 Lauren Herrington Reading AC 16:32
21 Roisin O'Donahue Reading AC 16:47
22 Briallen Taylor Southampton 16:49
23 Katie Blackford Fleet & Crookham 16:50
24 Grace Tatam Reading AC 16:54
25 Ella Walsh-Oakes Winchester & District 17:01
26 Kate Pretty Winchester & District 17:03
27 Caitlin Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:05
28 Lydia Blythe Reading AC 17:07
29 Jess Pepall Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:31
30 Annabel Davidson Fleet & Crookham 18:11
31 Katie Barney Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:39
32 Ella Morgan Winchester & District 19:15
33 Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham 19:31
34 Millie Bush New Forest Runners 19:50
35 Rebecca Skeats Wimborne 19:56

Under 17 Women - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4 10 27 41
2 Reading AC 12 14 17 43
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 13 29 43
4 Wimborne 11 15 19 45
5 Southampton 8 18 22 48
6 Winchester & District 6 25 26 57
7 Fleet & Crookham 23 30 33 86
- Andover 2 9 - -
- City of Portsmouth 7 16 - -
- Camberley & District 3 - - -
- Poole AC 5 - - -
- New Forest Runners 34 - - -

Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate

    19/10/13 09/11/13 30/11/13 11/01/14 08/02/14 Total
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41 1                 1
2 Reading AC 43 2                 2
3 Aldershot, Farnham & DIstrict 43 3                 2
4 Wimborne 45 4                 4
5 Southampton 48 5                 5
6 Winchester & District 57 6                 6
7 Fleet & Crookham 86 7                 7

Under 15 Girls

1 Naimh Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:52
2 Tilly Horton Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:09
3 Eugenie Cockle Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:19
4 Kirsty Walker Reading AC 10:20
5 Bridget Dence Bournemouth 10:29
6 Elizabeth Headley City of Portsmouth 10:31
7 Stacey Burrows Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:37
8 Tabitha Davey Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:38
9 Lucy Pygott Fleet & Crookham 10:39
10 Bess Bickel Poole Runners 10:42
11 Allegra Whittome Winchester & District 10:42
12 Aiste Razmaite Poole AC 10:43
13 Charlotte Dannatt Camberley & District 10:44
14 Peony Myall Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:48
15 Sammy Bonny Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:49
16 Lucy Sturton Camberley & District 10:50
17 Nancy Scott Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:55
18 Lizzie Squibbs Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:57
19 Maisie Grice City of Portsmouth 10:57
20 Eden Crumplin Isle of Wight 10:58
21 Hannah Froud New Forest Runners 11:05
22 Amy Ratcliffe Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:08
23 Evie Higton Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:09
24 Catherine Darlison Winchester & District 11:14
25 Holly Collier New Forest Runners 11:16
26 Tula Hart Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:24
27 Katie Butler Winchester & District 11:26
28 Tyler Scott Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:26
29 Grace Bedford Reading AC 11:26
30 Lucy Anderson Poole Runners 11:26
31 Kirstin Sutherland Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:27
32 Ella Saunders Reading AC 11:27
33 Jess Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:29
34 Lucy Ballam Wimborne 11:33
35 Rebecca Stevens Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:34
36 Aimee Coppin Southampton 11:37
37 Maddy Williams Wimborne 11:40
38 Seren Hawkes City of Portsmouth 11:42
39 Chloe Zmuda Reading AC 11:46
40 Jess Warwick New Forest Junior 11:52
41 Alice Nicols Winchester & District 11:55
42 Kathryn Simpson Havant 11:56
43 Ruby Conway Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:58
44 Anna Reavey Southampton 12:02
45 Hannah Jacobs Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:04
46 Yasminn Thompson Reading AC 12:06
47 Sophie Hay Camberley & District 12:10
48 Harriet Todd City of Portsmouth 12:12
49 Louise Cole New Forest Junior 12:14
50 Caitlin Killick Andover 12:16
51 Louise Ridgley New Forest Junior 12:17
52 Katherine Charles New Forest Runners 12:18
53 Robyn Lewis City of Portsmouth 12:20
54 Izzy Cahill Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:23
55 Anna Brockman Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:24
56 Hannah Polden Southampton 12:25
57 Shannon Hulbert Reading AC 12:28
58 Hannah Ingram New Forest Junior 12:33
59 Gabby Kelly Havant 12:36
60 Beth Sherrell Havant 12:41
61 Megan Raby Camberley & District 12:42
62 Liberty Denman New Forest Runners 12:43
63 Shannon Dray New Forest Runners 12:44
64 Alana Rayfield Reading AC 12:49
65 Annabel Wright Fleet & Crookham 12:51
66 Rosa McManners Reading AC 12:55
67 Jessica Embling City of Portsmouth 12:59
68 Bethany Lucas Fleet & Crookham 13:02
69 Katie McKim Reading AC 13:03
70 Charlotte O'Connor Fleet & Crookham 13:04
71 Ella Barbato Camberley & District 13:05
72 Jenny Cooper Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:16
73 Darcy Smith Reading AC 13:26
74 Georgia Cook Reading AC 13:32
75 Emily Pickett Reading AC 13:35
76 Emily Astbury Southampton 13:53
77 Richa Snell Winchester & District 13:58
78 Ella Woods Winchester & District 13:58
79 Sophie Rainbow Reading AC 14:07
80 Lauren Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:09
81 Katherine Murphy City of Salisbury 15:34

Under 15 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 2 3 6
2 Winchester & District 11 24 27 62
3 City of Portsmouth 6 19 38 63
4 Reading AC 4 29 32 65
5 Camberley & District 13 16 47 76
6 New Forest Runners 21 25 52 98
7 Southampton 36 44 56 136
8 New Forest Junior 40 49 51 140
9 Fleet & Crookham 9 65 68 142
10 Havant 42 59 60 161
- Poole Runners 10 30 - -
- Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28 33 - -
- Wimborne 34 37 - -
- Bournemouth 5 - - -
- Poole AC 12 - - -
- Isle of Wight 20 - - -
- Andover 50 - - -
- City of Salisbury 81 - - -

Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate

    19/10/13 09/11/13 30/11/13 11/01/14 08/02/14 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 1                 1
2 Winchester & District 62 2                 2
3 City of Portsmouth 63 3                 3
4 Reading AC 65 4                 4
5 Camberley & District 76 5                 5
6 New Forest Runners 98 6                 6
7 Southampton 136 7                 7
8 New Forest Junior 140 8                 8
9 Fleet & Crookham 142 9                 9
10 Havant 161 10                 10

Under 13 Girls

1 Grace Copeland Wimborne 8:31
2 Josie Czura City of Portsmouth 8:42
3 Nancie Bowley Reading AC 9:00
4 Daisy Corbett Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:14
5 Rebecca Poole Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:16
6 Anya Pigden City of Portsmouth 9:17
7 Emily Coulson Winchester & District 9:23
8 Poppy Wright Southampton 9:24
9 Holly Powell Southampton 9:25
10 Rebecca Bullock Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:31
11 Amber Clare Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:36
12 Tayla Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9:37
13 Emma Livingstone Andover 9:44
14 Natasha Miles Winchester & District 9:47
15 Sandra Stapinoiu Camberley & District 9:49
16 Bo Sansom City of Portsmouth 9:50
17 Charlotte Yeadon Reading AC 9:52
18 Sarah Brett Andover 9:53
19 Yasmin Bartlett Reading AC 9:54
20 Charlie Holden Camberley & District 9:55
21 Abi White Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:56
22 Cheyenne James City of Portsmouth 9:58
23 Ellie Bacon Isle of Wight 10:00
24 Jodie Strettell Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:00
25 Elsie Lewis Isle of Wight 10:00
26 Hermione Walker Reading AC 10:04
27 Emily Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:07
28 Grace Reavey Southampton 10:07
29 Ella Thomson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:08
30 Megan French Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:09
31 Rebecca Gladstone New Forest Runners 10:13
32 Martha Pawson New Forest Junior 10:17
33 Ida Burrows Reading AC 10:20
34 Elsa Charlwood Bournemouth 10:21
35 Hannah Reed Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:25
36 Gabrielle Spelman Winchester & District 10:27
37 Jessica Bourne Wimborne 10:28
38 Ellie Sproul Southampton 10:29
39 Chloe Robertson Reading AC 10:30
40 Isobel Barnett Reading AC 10:32
41 Chosen Lamont Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:34
42 Melody Batt Reading AC 10:35
43 Molly Wateridge Overton Harriers 10:36
44 Rhianna Grainger Camberley & District 10:36
45 Katie Corbin Poole AC 10:39
46 Molly Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:39
47 Kathryn Beckett Camberley & District 10:39
48 Mia Billins City of Portsmouth 10:39
49 Tash Mundell City of Salisbury 10:41
50 Liberty Griffin Southampton 10:41
51 Rosa Webb Camberley & District 10:42
52 Hannah Craggs Andover 10:42
53 Holly Griffiths New Forest Junior 10:43
54 Isabelle Bennett Southampton 10:43
55 Sophie Pritchard Reading AC 10:48
56 Bethanie Kingswell-Farr Wimborne 10:49
57 Grace Webber Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:50
58 Sophia Lunn Reading AC 10:51
59 Caitriona Farrell Fleet & Crookham 10:52
60 Ruby Ellis Winchester & District 10:53
61 Robyn Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:55
62 Charlotte Kirby Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:56
63 Megan Thomas Winchester & District 10:57
64 Cheyenne Osagie Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:58
65 Fern Morrison Wimborne 11:05
66 Polly Sarnderson Southampton 11:05
67 Amber Hoadley Reading AC 11:08
68 Sophie Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:15
69 Aisling Dunne Winchester & District 11:15
70 Georgia Brentan Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:23
71 Mercedes Beard Reading AC 11:26
72 Frances Keightley Reading AC 11:27
73 Martha Cummins Winchester & District 11:28
74 Serina Bespoltza Winchester & District 11:29
75 Isobel Church Reading AC 11:43
76 Beth Wilson Havant 11:44
77 Miranda Collings Winchester & District 11:54
78 Isabelle Kingswell-Farr Wimborne 11:58
79 Mozhy Hosseini-Ashrafi Havant 12:04
80 Lara Goldsmith Winchester & District 12:14
81 Hannah Pickup Reading AC 12:55
82 Elise Gill Wimborne 13:28

Under 13 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 City of Portsmouth 2 6 16 24
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5 10 11 26
3 Reading AC 3 17 19 39
4 Southampton 8 9 28 45
5 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 21 24 49
6 Winchester & District 7 14 36 57
7 Camberley & District 15 20 44 79
8 Andover 13 18 52 83
9 Wimborne 1 37 56 94
- Isle of Wight 23 25 - -
- New Forest Junior 32 53 - -
- Havant 76 79 - -
- New Forest Runners 31 - - -
- Bournemouth 34 - - -
- Overton Harriers 43 - - -
- Poole AC 45 - - -
- City of Salisbury 49 - - -
- Fleet & Crookham 59 - - -

Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate

    19/10/13 09/11/13 30/11/13 11/01/14 08/02/14 Total
1 City of Portsmouth 24 1                 1
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26 2                 2
3 Reading AC 39 3                 3
4 Southampton 45 4                 4
5 Aldershot, Farnham & District 49 5                 5
6 Winchester & District 57 6                 6
7 Camberley & District 79 7                 7
8 Andover 83 8                 8
9 Wimborne 94 9                 9