Destination Basingstoke logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2014/15
11 October at Farley Mount, Winchester (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Mahamed Mahamed Southampton 15:51
2 D Ray Guernsey Island 16:05
3 Jake Cvetkovic Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:10
4 Nathan Gibson Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:34
5 Luke Powell Southampton 16:42
6 Dan Rickards Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:55
7 P Cook Reading AC 17:00
8 Jason Sotheran Wimborne 17:01
9 M Lennon Reading AC 17:02
10 Bonnor Sullivan Winchester & District 17:15
11 Sam Costley Southampton 17:27
12 Sam Metcalf Isle of Wight 17:33
13 A Sutton Reading AC 17:33
14 James Heneghan Winchester & District 17:41
15 James Beeks Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:42
16 J Platt Andover 17:48
17 A McKellar Andover 17:49
18 Michael Illot Isle of Wight 17:50
19 Bryn Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:51
20 Ashley Parker Poole AC 17:52
21 Connor Lopez New Forest Runners 18:00
22 Michael Try Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:02
23 Joseph Wales Southampton 18:05
24 Piers Copeland Wimborne 18:13
25 Jaymee Domoney City of Salisbury 18:20
26 B Corless Reading AC 18:25
27 Thomas Freeman Poole AC 18:29
28 M Anderson Reading AC 18:35
29 P Herman Isle of Wight 18:51
30 Toby Roe City of Portsmouth 18:52
31 B Reed Andover 18:57
32 Jacob Lewis Isle of Wight 19:14
33 A Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:28
34 Sam Davies Wimborne 19:39
35 C Marshall Reading AC 19:40
36 Charlie Cooper Southampton 19:53
37 J Harlowe Reading AC 19:54
38 Dan Chalwin Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:55
39 George Jarvis Isle of Wight 19:56
40 Brandon Meredith Bournemouth 20:15
41 Kieron James City of Portsmouth 20:32
42 Sebastian Hearn Bournemouth 20:51
43 Oliver Thomas Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:33
44 Alex Sandiford City of Portsmouth 22:14
45 Mat Gordon New Forest Junior 22:25
46 J Williams Havant 22:37
47 T Boulton Wimborne 26:27

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13 1                 13 1
2 Southampton 17 2                 17 2
3 Reading AC 29 3                 29 3
4 Isle of Wight 59 4                 59 4
5 Andover 64 5                 64 5
6 Wimborne 66 6                 66 6
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 86 7                 86 7
8 City of Portsmouth 115 8                 115 8
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- Winchester & District                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- Stubbington Green Runners                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Isle of Wight                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0

Under 15 Boys

1 Tom Bourne Wimborne 14:44
2 Zakariya Mahamed Southampton 15:03
3 Chey Kemp Reading AC 15:09
4 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:15
5 Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth 15:23
6 Nick Wiltshire Reading AC 15:28
7 Josh Shuter City of Salisbury 15:32
8 Ollie Percival Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:32
9 Eddie Steveni Reading AC 15:33
10 Marcus Shantry Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:34
11 Matthew Rawlings Reading AC 15:35
12 Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 15:36
13 Daniel Cooke Camberley & District 15:38
14 Patrick Whelan Southampton 15:41
15 Aiden Grainger Camberley & District 15:42
16 Sam Rodda Reading AC 15:43
17 Alex Rodrigues Camberley & District 15:54
18 Billy Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:55
19 Max Heyden Camberley & District 16:06
20 Alex D'Arbost City of Salisbury 16:13
21 Keir Sullivan Winchester & District 16:15
22 D Willmore Poole Runners 16:17
23 Liam Murphy-Parry Wimborne 16:20
24 Sam Coles City of Salisbury 16:24
25 Harry Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:25
26 Sean Pocknee Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:27
27 Matt Prest Winchester & District 16:47
28 James Fleming Camberley & District 16:51
29 Max Satterly Southampton 16:51
30 Jack Higgins Southampton 16:58
31 Michael Johnson Wimborne 17:02
32 Thomas Naisby Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:07
33 Matt Oakley Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:09
34 O Lewis Winchester & District 17:12
35 Ben Saunby City of Salisbury 17:17
36 Jared Rolfe Andover 17:27
37 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 17:31
38 Matthew Yates Wimborne 17:45
39 F Ducker Winchester & District 17:53
40 Harry Corker Southampton 17:54
41 Oliver Farnfield Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:58
42 Elliott Symes Wimborne 17:58
43 Sean Miller Southampton 17:59
44 Jonathan Miller Winchester & District 18:00
45 Dan Baynham Wimborne 18:11
46 Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight 18:18
47 Harry Wellstead City of Portsmouth 18:25
48 James Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:26
49 Harry Martin Stubbington Green Runners 18:29
50 E Lane Winchester & District 18:37
51 S Lall Fleet & Crookham 19:03
52 Seth Furniss Southampton 19:32
53 K Finn Fleet & Crookham 19:34
54 T Howell Fleet & Crookham 19:39
55 B Carl Fleet & Crookham 20:02
56 L Lynch Isle of Wight 20:14
57 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:19
58 Michael Cornes Poole AC 20:22
59 Harrison Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:24
60 G Nuchit Havant 20:45
61 Ben Matthews Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:48
62 P Fleming Fleet & Crookham 21:02
63 N Patel Fleet & Crookham 11:10
64 O Pope Havant 23:39
65 Jack Hempstead Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26:36

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Aggregate
1 Reading AC 18 1                 18 1
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 22 2                 22 2
3 Southampton 45 3                 45 3
4 Camberley & District 45 4                 45 4
5 City of Salisbury 51 5                 51 5
6 City of Portsmouth 54 6                 54 6
7 Wimborne 55 7                 55 7
8 Winchester & District 82 8                 82 8
9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 130 9                 130 9
10 Fleet & Crookham 158 10                 158 10
- Isle of Wight                     0 0
- New Forest Junior                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Jersey Spartan                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0

Under 13 Boys

1 Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:02
2 Callum Crook Havant 11:37
3 Zak Colvin Reading AC 11:39
4 Leon Longhurst Southampton 11:46
5 Toby Hale Southampton 11:49
6 Josh Foreman Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:50
7 Ben Rollings Reading AC 11:55
8 Joshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:03
9 James Haggerty Isle of Wight 12:04
10 Joshua Goldfinch City of Portsmouth 12:06
11 Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight 12:08
12 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:10
13 Josh Jack Poole Runners 12:12
14 Samuel Butt New Forest Junior 12:13
15 Joseph Mott Reading AC 12:18
16 H Parkinsob Winchester & District 12:19
17 Joshua Bowerman Winchester & District 12:26
18 Ben Williams Southampton 12:27
19 T Anstie Andover 12:28
20 Eion Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:30
21 Matt James New Forest Junior 12:32
22 Izaac Kent Isle of Wight 12:33
23 Ryan Symington Poole AC 12:33
24 Max Anderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:34
25 Jack Mellor Camberley & District 12:36
26 D Swales Winchester & District 12:37
27 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 12:38
28 C Olden New Forest Runners 12:38
29 Dylan Lowther Reading AC 12:39
30 J Baxter Winchester & District 12:42
31 T Flower Fleet & Crookham 12:44
32 R Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:44
33 Fred Harris Poole AC 12:44
34 Edward Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:50
35 A Wilson Winchester & District 12:55
36 Nathaniel Willmore Poole Runners 12:56
37 M Rolfe Andover 12:58
38 B Aspin Winchester & District 12:58
39 Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:07
40 Tom Morrison Wimborne 13:11
41 M Thomas Havant 13:12
42 Thomas Haskell City of Portsmouth 13:13
43 Jim Dence Bournemouth 13:15
44 Tom Farwell Bournemouth 13:17
45 Max Young Reading AC 13:19
46 E Allin Fleet & Crookham 13:20
47 B Jackson Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:20
48 Thomas Timmons Isle of Wight 13:22
49 Zach Fenwick Wimborne 13:23
50 J O'Connor Fleet & Crookham 13:24
51 J Baynham Southampton 13:27
52 Felix Barrow Southampton 13:27
53 O Kirkpatrick Fleet & Crookham 13:28
54 Ben Timmons Isle of Wight 13:29
55 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 13:29
56 Jack Moss-Willcox Wimborne 13:35
57 Oliver Thatcher Southampton 13:36
58 D Fleming Fleet & Crookham 13:37
59 Ben Bowles Southampton 13:38
60 Jack Shaw Reading AC 13:38
61 Christian Cumming Southampton 13:38
62 O Norris Fleet & Crookham 13:42
63 J Come Winchester & District 13:44
64 Ben Butterworth Poole AC 13:50
65 Alex Harrison Winchester & District 13:51
66 Xavier Booth Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:53
67 G Manolis Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:53
68 A Morrall Winchester & District 13:56
69 William Farnfield Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:05
70 A Duke Fleet & Crookham 14:14
71 Oliver Phillips City of Salisbury 14:17
72 Edward Gilbert Poole AC 14:37
73 J Knowles Fleet & Crookham 14:39
74 O Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:44
75 Kuran Brar Camberley & District 14:45
76 Tommy Roe City of Portsmouth 14:46
77 T Mathews Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:51
78 J Mitchenson Havant 14:52
79 Finn Parker Southampton 15:00
80 Johnny Baker Winchester & District 15:01
81 M Tugwell Winchester & District 15:05
82 Liam Higgins Southampton 15:07
83 T Pocock Havant 16:00
84 Ben Hopper City of Salisbury 16:41
85 J Wiggins Havant 16:43
86 J Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:56
87 B Brown Havant 17:02

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 15 1                 15 1
2 Reading AC 25 2                 25 2
3 Southampton 27 3                 27 3
4 Isle of Wight 42 4                 42 4
5 Winchester & District 59 5                 59 5
6 Poole AC 120 6                 120 6
7 Havant 121 7                 121 7
8 Fleet & Crookham 127 8                 127 8
9 City of Portsmouth 128 9                 128 9
10 Wimborne 145 10                 145 10
11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 183 11                 183 11
- New Forest Junior                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- Andover                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Overton Harriers                     0 0