Hampshire Schools' AA Inter-Schools Cross-Country Championships 2014
2 December at Fleming Park, Eastleigh
Year 7 Boys

Individuals

1Reece Sharman NewellCranbourne BEC8:03
2Tom PocockHorndean TC8:15
3Thomas Horrell-TidburySalesian8:16
4Tom FlowerRobert Mays8:18
5Oliver HarrisSalesian8:22
6Liam HigginsBitterne8:28
7Dougal SwalesWestgate8:29
8Archie MorrallWestgate8:32
9Joe DaviesCams Hill8:37
10Jack GoodKings'8:38
11Oliver TurnerSalesian8:39
12Louis Bloomberg- SmithRomsey8:40
13Charlie BuggWestgate8:40
14Fin TaylorThornden8:40
15Louis Pryke-SmithRobert Mays8:42
16Harvey BunkerCams Hill8:43
17Finlay PetersWestgate8:46
18Alex ChiversHenry Cort8:46
19Ben JewittCourt Moor8:46
20Ben WhiteheadSalesian8:48
21George HurleyCourt Moor8:48
22Riley WoodmanHamble8:48
23Oliver MorrisCourt Moor8:51
24Pietro ForconiKings'8:51
25Ben PowellHamble8:55
26Ed MenloveKings'8:56
27Julian BulatekSt George8:58
28Oliver ThatcherThornden9:00
29Joe FarlowHenry Cort9:01
30Ollie PrattCams Hill9:07
31Samuel HickleyWestgate9:07
32Arty KertonSwanmore9:07
33Alex CresswellSwanmore9:07
34Matt Young MinSwanmore9:07
35Harry LeeHenry Cort9:07
36Louis FlemingChurchers9:07
37Max GardinerThornden9:07
38Ollie BirchRomsey9:07
39Ben TaylorCams Hill9:07
40Lyall HarryHenry Cort9:07
41Owen PearceCranbourne BEC9:07
42Daniel PottleBrune Park9:07
43Lewis GiffordCranbourne BEC9:07
44Callum GregsonBitterne9:07
45William HeatherThornden9:07
46Alex CrippsCams Hill9:09
47Riley MacnairRobert Mays9:09
48Jacob HartleyKings'9:09
49Jacob WoodsHorndean TC9:12
50Brandon GeeHenry Cort9:15
51Ely ColemanCourt Moor9:16
52Cameron RobinsonSalesian9:17
53Fred SlingsburyChurchers9:19
54Kyle DearRomsey9:20
55Tom EvansSwanmore9:22
56Bradley JenveyToynbee9:24
57Seb KelsonChurchers9:24
58Cameron HallRobert Mays9:27
59Angus KilpatrickChurchers9:27
60Max JonesMayville9:27
61Jude BlakeMayville9:28
62Tom MoranRobert Mays9:41
63Ethan HammondBay House9:47
64Matthew ElsonBrune Park9:54
65Alfie MephamRobert Mays10:01
66Luca TilyardThornden10:01
67Nathan CullBitterne10:01
68Euan McCarthySt George10:01
69Brandon GrantBrune Park10:01
70Sam NanopoulosSwanmore10:01
71Oliver ThorbySwanmore10:01
72Connor CoxBrune Park10:01
73William DaviesThornden10:01
74Luis WallaceSwanmore10:01
75Hayden ReeceThornden10:07
76Tim Pilkie-RodgersMayville10:14
77Louie ClarkeBrune Park10:20
78Nick HartCourt Moor10:23
79Joe DevonshireMayville10:23
80Jai GopalThornden10:23
81Dwane Pipe?10:23
82Ryan SimpsonRomsey10:23
83Finbar GibbinsRomsey10:23
84Owen CollisBrune Park10:23
85Matthew RylanceBrune Park10:23
86Sam RobinsonBitterne10:23
87Archie McMulkinSwanmore10:42
88Reece SmithBrune Park10:43
89Harvey RewBrune Park10:47
90Oliver RyanBrune Park10:51
91Finlay CraigToynbee11:08
92Tom EllisBay House11:10
93Joseph GrittCantell11:14
94Harry WaiteSt George11:14
95Finley AllenCantell11:16
96Max TargettToynbee11:18
97Jacob NelsonBrune Park11:33
98Lewis BrockhurstBrune Park11:51
99Joseph HammondSt George11:54
100Olly WebbBrune Park12:02
101William SmithBrune Park12:03
102Luke MansfieldBrune Park12:24
103Cameron SmithBrune Park13:07
104Will Tweedy SmithMayville13:16
105Daniel HudsonToynbee13:41
106Oscar HumphreyBrune Park13:42

Teams

1Salesian39
2Westgate45
3Cams Hill94
4Kings'108
5Court Moor114
6Henry Cort122
7Thornden124
8Robert Mays124
9Swanmore154
10Romsey186
11Bitterne203
12Churchers205
13Brune Park247
14Mayville276
15St George288
16Thornden 'B'294
17Swanmore 'B'302
18Brune Park 'B'334
19Toynbee348
20Brune Park 'C'374
21Brune Park 'D'406