Destination Basingstoke logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2014/15
10 January at Prospect Park, Reading (Match 4)
Under 17 Women, Under 15 and Under 13 Girls

Under 17 Women

1 Aiste Razmaite Poole AC 14:57
2 Lauren Church Reading AC 15:43
3 Alana Spiers Southampton 15:59
4 Abbie Hine Wimborne 16:02
5 Evie Higton Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:16
6 Lois Meredith Reading AC 16:25
7 Molly Pocock Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:30
8 Holly Collier New Forest Runners 16:31
9 Kayleigh Johns City of Portsmouth 16:40
10 Anna Reavey Southampton 16:42
11 Emma Martin Poole AC 16:43
12 Sarah Heddle Camberley & District 16:47
13 Tula Hart Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:56
14 Hannah Polden Southampton 17:14
15 Georgia Walton Reading AC 17:29
16 Klara Lyne Winchester & District 17:32
17 Kate Pretty Winchester & District 17:44
18 Ella-May Hards City of Salisbury 17:47
19 Claire Read Fleet & Crookham 18:08
20 Lydia Blythe Reading AC 18:38
21 Yasmin Thompson Reading AC 18:44
22 Charlotte O'Connor Fleet & Crookham 18:59
23 Alana Rayfield Reading AC 19:05
24 Roisin O'Donahue Reading AC 19:13
25 Ella Walsh-Oakes Winchester & District 19:24
26 Bettina Lotter-Jones New Forest Runners 19:43
27 Ella Morgan Winchester & District 20:17
28 Kate McKim Reading AC 21:17

Under 17 Women - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Reading AC 2 6 15 23
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 7 13 25
3 Southampton 3 10 14 27
4 Winchester & District 16 17 25 58
- Poole AC 1 11 - -
- New Forest Runners 8 26 - -
- Fleet & Crookham 19 22 - -
- Wimborne 4 - - -
- City of Portsmouth 9 - - -
- Camberley & District 12 - - -
- City of Salisbury 18 - - -

Under 17 Women - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Total
1 Winchester & District 44 5 34 2 29 1 58 4     12
2 Southampton 30 1 50 6 37 3 27 3     13
3 Reading AC 41 3 42 5 46 5 23 1     14

Under 17 Women - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Aiste Razmaite Poole AC 1 1 1 1   3
2 Bridget Dence Bournemouth 2 2 2 -   6
3 Hannah Knapton Winchester & District 3 3 4 -   10
4 Hannah Froud New Forest Runners 4 5 3 -   12
5= Evie Higton Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 15 5 5   15
5= Alana Spiers Southampton 6 14 6 3   15
7 Lauren Church Reading AC 8 6 - 2   16
8 Abbie Hine Wimborne 10 10 8 4   22
9 Holly Collier New Forest Runners 9 7 10 8   24
10 Charlotte Dannatt Camberley & District 11 11 7 -   29

Under 17 Women's Individual Aggregate positions in full

Under 15 Girls

1 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:17
2 Grace Copeland Wimborne 10:19
3 Stacey Burrows Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:53
4 Katriona Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:57
5 Lucy Ballam Wimborne 11:02
6 Elizabeth Hedley City of Portsmouth 11:03
7 Kirsty Walker Reading AC 11:10
8 Elizabeth Rose City of Portsmouth 11:11
9 Natasha Miles Winchester & District 11:14
10 Poppy Clements Winchester & District 11:14
11 Maisie Grice Aldershot, Farnham & District (non-scoring) 11:20
12 Holly Powell Southampton 11:22
13 Lizzie Squibbs Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:24
14 Rebecca Bullock Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:26
15 Laura Irvine City of Portsmouth 11:35
16 Yasmin Bartlett Reading AC 11:36
17 Anya Pigden City of Portsmouth 11:41
18 Lucy Pygott Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:42
19 Ella Saunders Reading AC 11:43
20 Eleanor Purdue City of Portsmouth 11:49
21 Niamh Reid-Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:56
22 Catherine Darlison Winchester & District 12:01
23 Sophie Dove Camberley & District 12:05
24 Lucy Wagstaff Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:07
25 Lucy Anderson Wimborne 12:12
26 Sammy Bonny Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:15
27 Grace Kelly Southampton 12:19
28 Lizzie Payne Southampton 12:21
29 Katie Standen Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:23
30 Maisie Grant City of Salisbury 12:28
31 Grace Reavey Southampton 12:30
32 Georgia Hayes Reading AC 12:37
33 Tash Mundell City of Salisbury 12:38
34 Zoe Frost Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:41
35 Elsie Lewis Isle of Wight 12:41
36 Isabelle Bennett Southampton 12:45
37 Ruby Conway Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:47
38 Suzi Hosier Poole AC 12:50
39 Ella Barbato Camberley & District 12:52
40 Jess Warwick New Forest Junior 12:54
41 Charlotte West Reading AC 12:55
42 Grace Bedford Reading AC 13:00
43 Maya Gill Southampton 13:01
44 Emily Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:03
45 Aimee Raynor Southampton 13:16
46 Megan Raby Camberley & District 13:18
47 Hannah Reed Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:20
48 Izzy Cahill Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:24
49 Gabrielle Spelman Winchester & District 13:28
50 Abbie Cox Reading AC 13:42
51 Louise Cole New Forest Junior 13:44
52 Katie Simister City of Portsmouth 13:50
53 Charlotte Hobbs Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:54
54 Hannah Ingram New Forest Junior 14:16
55 Chloe Robertson Reading AC 14:21
56 Beth Wilson Havant 14:22
57 Sophia Lunn Reading AC 14:23
58 Jenny Rorke Havant 14:23
59 Becky Houghton Reading AC 14:46
60 Jess Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:56
61 Georgia Cook Reading AC 14:58
62 Caitlin Dyer Havant 15:08
63 Lizzie Ball Andover 16:01
64 Elise Gill Wimborne 16:09

Under 15 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3 4 13 20
2 City of Portsmouth 6 8 15 29
3 Wimborne 2 5 25 32
4 Winchester & District 9 10 22 41
5 Reading AC 7 16 19 42
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1 14 34 49
7 Southampton 12 27 28 67
8 Camberley & District 23 39 46 108
9 New Forest Junior 40 51 54 145
10 Havant 56 58 62 176
- City of Salisbury 30 33 - -
- Isle of Wight 35 - - -
- Poole AC 38 - - -
- Andover 63 - - -

Under 15 Girls - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Total
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 21 3 16 1 21 2 20 1     7
2 City of Portsmouth 21 1 57 6 19 1 29 2     10
3 Wimborne 21 2 27 2 33 4 32 3     11
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 37 4 36 3 27 3 49 6     16
5 Winchester & District 50 6 49 4 48 5 41 4     19
6= Reading AC 39 5 125 10 50 6 42 5     26
6= Southampton 60 7 56 5 96 7 67 7     26
8 Camberley & District 131 11 106 9 104 8 108 8     36
9 New Forest Junior 131 10 133 11 148 9 145 9     39
10 Havant 163 12 167 13 164 10 176 10     45

Under 15 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Grace Copeland Wimborne 1 1 2 2   4
2 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2 2 3 1   5
3 Tilly Horton Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 4 4 -   12
4 Elizabeth Rose City of Portsmouth 5 - 5 8   18
5 Lucy Ballam Wimborne 8 7 9 5   20
6 Kirsty Walker Reading AC 7 - 10 7   24
7 Maisie Grice Aldershot, Farnham & District (n-s) 6 - 8 11   25
8 Katriona Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 14 11 11 4   26
9 Holly Powell Southampton 9 8 - 12   29
10 Elizabeth Hedley City of Portsmouth - 12 15 6   33

Under 15 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full

Under 13 Girls

1 Olivia Wiseman City of Portsmouth 9:31
2 Isabel Richardson Southampton 9:34
3 Abigail Burn City of Salisbury 9:38
4 Cheyenne James City of Portsmouth 9:54
5 Amy Dove Camberley & District 9:54
6 Charlie Parsons Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:59
7 Poppy Wright Southampton 10:03
8 Sandra Stapinoiu Camberley & District 10:07
9 Abi White Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:09
10 Katherine Jackson-Challen Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:11
11 Sarah Brett Andover 10:13
12 Elizabeth Adamson Southampton 10:16
13 Bo Sansom City of Portsmouth 10:17
14 Abbie Lovering Wimborne 10:18
15 Bethanie Kingswell-Farr Wimborne 10:20
16 Naomi Harris Reading AC 10:22
17 Isobel Horsfield City of Salisbury 10:22
18 Phoebe Moriarty-Palios Southampton 10:22
19 Isobel Mannion Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:23
20 Charlotte Bullard Chichester Runners 10:24
21 Louise Webb City of Salisbury 10:25
22 Charlotte Yeadon Reading AC 10:29
23 Katy Lynch Winchester & District 10:33
24 Hermione Walker Reading AC 10:34
25 Martha Pawson New Forest Junior 10:37
26 Mia Billins City of Portsmouth 10:40
27 Megan French Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:41
28 Kathryn Beckett Camberley & District 10:44
29 Saffron Moore City of Portsmouth 10:46
30 Hannah Newton City of Portsmouth 10:46
31 Saoirse Fisher Reading AC 10:46
32 Anna Kelliher Wimborne 10:48
33 Rose Warren City of Salisbury 10:49
34 Holly Nixon Wimborne 10:52
35 Maisie Witty Isle of Wight 10:55
36 Lucy Hempstead Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:57
37 Bryony Henshall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:58
38 Olivia Reavey Southampton 10:59
39 Jessica Bourne Wimborne 11:01
40 Madeline Cooper Southampton 11:02
41 Aisling Dunne Winchester & District 11:04
42 Georgia Whalley Reading AC 11:05
43 Emily Scrivener Reading AC 11:11
44 Emily Squibbs Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:11
45 Isabel Pinder Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:12
46 Lottie Mobbs Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:13
47 Ellie James Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:14
48 Chloe Wright Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:15
49 Amber Hoadley Reading AC 11:22
50 Demi Marie Goddard Poole AC 11:25
51 Katie Lewis Winchester & District 11:29
52 Latisha Convery Fleet & Crookham 11:34
53 Natalya Smith New Forest Junior 11:36
54 Rhianna Grainger Camberley & District 11:43
55 Abigail Warrington Southampton 11:50
56 Tessa Weavers Reading AC 11:58
57 Isabelle Kingswell-Farr Wimborne 12:16
58 Eleanor Duggan Havant 12:17
59 Lucy Robertson Reading AC 12:21
60 Esmee Harding Reading AC 12:26
61 Danielle Nash-Oliver Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:30
62 Rebecca Geoghegan Fleet & Crookham 12:35
63 Paige Mills Reading AC 12:47
64 Danielle Jackson Fleet & Crookham 12:55
65 Amelia Clark Reading AC 13:01
66 Phoebe Carlisle City of Portsmouth 13:07
67 Katie Newman Fleet & Crookham 15:39

Under 13 Girls - Team Positions

    1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 City of Portsmouth 1 4 13 18
2 Southampton 2 7 12 21
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 9 10 25
4 City of Salisbury 3 17 21 41
5 Camberley & District 5 8 28 41
6 Wimborne 14 15 32 61
7 Reading AC 16 22 24 62
8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19 27 36 82
9 Winchester & District 23 41 51 115
10 Fleet & Crookham 52 62 64 178
- New Forest Junior 25 53 - -
- Andover 11 - - -
- Chichester Runners 20 - - -
- Isle of Wight 35 - - -
- Poole AC 50 - - -
- Havant 58 - - -

Under 13 Girls - Team Aggregate

    11/10/14 08/11/14 06/12/14 10/01/15 07/02/15 Total
1 Southampton 19 2 13 1 20 1 21 2     6
2 City of Portsmouth 10 1 63 5 22 3 18 1     10
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District 47 4 36 3 21 2 25 3     12
4 Reading AC 46 3 45 4 59 5 62 7     19
5 Camberley & District 48 5 72 6 41 4 41 5     20
6 City of Salisbury 96 9 28 2 65 6 41 4     21
7 Wimborne 81 7 83 8 74 7 61 6     28
8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 88 8 91 9 107 10 82 8     35
9 Winchester & District 161 11 122 11 92 9 115 9     40
11 Fleet & Crookham 227 13 191 13 197 12 178 10     48

Under 13 Girls - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Olivia Wiseman City of Portsmouth 1 - 2 1   4
2 Isabel Richardson Southampton 3 2 1 2   5
3 Abigail Burn City of Salisbury 2 1 4 3   6
4 Abi White Aldershot, Farnham & District 7 4 3 9   14
5 Poppy Wright Southampton 6 5 5 7   16
6= Cheyenne James City of Portsmouth 5 - 8 4   17
6= Sandra Stapinoiu Camberley & District - 3 6 8   17
8 Amy Dove Camberley & District 11 - 10 5   26
9= Holly Earley Poole AC 9 11 9 -   29
9= Bo Sansom City of Portsmouth 4 13 12 13   29

Under 13 Girls' Individual Aggregate positions in full