Hampshire Athletics Quadkids Championships 2015
4 May at Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth
Results

Under 11 Boys

  Name Club 75m Long Jump Howler 600m Total
      Time pts Dist. pts Dist. pts Time pts Points
1Francis MooreSouthampton11.8523.806341.25821:56.474271
2Henry BrooksSouthampton11.6543.565530.69612:08.462232
3Dougie NessCity of Portsmouth11.6543.786224.81492:06.164229
4James GoubertGuernsey Island12.0503.465225.63512:02.868221
5Aidan HuntCity of Portsmouth12.7433.063838.04762:08.662219
6Joe WilliamsGuernsey Island12.1493.394930.11602:11.259217
7Frankie WittyIsle of Wight12.0503.445123.91472:08.062210
8Cameron Walker-PowellCity of Portsmouth12.0503.154123.47461:58.172209
9Toby McLauchlanWinchester & District12.0503.344821.45422:05.865205
10Oliver SzafranSouthampton12.3473.304622.00442:10.660197
11Ruben OrmesherSouthampton12.1493.665819.47382:23.847192
12Michael ThomasCity of Portsmouth12.3473.104018.41362:06.464187
13Harry LoveridgeSouthampton13.0402.833124.40482:20.150169
14James MitchellSouthampton12.8422.803015.16302:11.459161
15Frank HancoxWinchester & District12.347-022.96452:07.663155
16Aidie PurseSouthampton13.7332.742823.93472:26.044152
17Findlay BellWinchester & District14.5252.542120.21402:41.529115
18Tom OdellSouthampton13.4362.682610.88212:45.225108
19Joe ColtmanBasingstoke & Mid Hants-03.3849-0-049

Under 11 Girls

  Name Club 75m Long Jump Howler 600m Total
      Time pts Dist. pts Dist. pts Time pts Points
1Iona IrvineBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6543.716023.20462:01.769229
2Victoria HancockGuernsey Island12.4463.515328.71571:59.271227
3Grace ColmerSouthampton11.9513.435126.38521:59.871225
4Abi HutchingsSouthampton12.3473.665829.20582:14.056219
5Ayomide ColeBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5553.786214.97291:59.971217
6Megan HulbertSouthampton12.8423.304627.21542:06.664206
7Lauren-Lilly PrenticeCity of Portsmouth12.5453.244429.81592:15.055203
8Gracie JenveySouthampton12.7433.394922.94452:06.664201
9=Maya KendellCity of Portsmouth12.2483.144125.66512:14.656196
9=Eve WalleyGuernsey Island11.5553.475214.07282:09.461196
11Grace WhiteWinchester & District12.0503.184218.40362:05.765193
12Sienna BlackSouthampton12.7433.124024.72492:10.760192
13Summer WoodheadGuernsey Island12.6443.224419.66392:07.063190
14Freya Le NouryGuernsey Island12.3473.244420.09402:12.558189
15Jasmine LarsenSouthampton13.0403.505326.47522:28.342187
16Charlotte MatthewGuernsey Island12.7432.843121.53432:12.358175
17Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth12.2483.284613.32262:17.053173
18Naomi HoldsworthIsle of Wight13.1393.124018.82372:17.953169
19Poppy ChandlerSouthampton13.0403.154118.17362:23.347164
20Kayleigh HarrisonSouthampton12.8423.144114.92292:19.551163
21Kathryn ButtonIsle of Wight13.4362.742813.69272:19.551142
22Bethany FriendSouthampton13.6342.813015.38302:29.141135
23Freya CullenIsle of Wight13.0402.491914.21282:28.442129
24Lily WhitemanGuernsey Island12.3472.98369.63192:51.419121
25Olivia FitzpatrickSouthampton14.7232.602315.70312:44.926103

Under 10 Boys

  Name Club 75m Long Jump Howler 600m Total
      Time pts Dist. pts Dist. pts Time pts Points
1George GoubertGuernsey Island12.0503.585632.89652:04.066237
2Timothy ap SionGuernsey Island12.1493.465234.00682:16.654223
3Charlie HodgsonSouthampton11.5553.555525.15502:10.160220
4William BrackleyWinchester & District12.6442.762839.47782:14.156206
5Thomas JuddGuernsey Island11.8523.244424.33482:12.558202
6Hugo EvansWinchester & District12.1493.174227.71552:22.548194
7George LambertSouthampton12.8423.063822.23442:05.965189
8Zackary Balcombe-BettsSouthampton12.1492.853126.48522:15.355187
9Tim CzuraCity of Portsmouth12.8422.803021.91432:09.461176
10Finlay Wrey BrownWinchester & District13.4362.803027.64552:20.050171
11Jack RileyGuernsey Island13.7332.622417.25342:16.154145
12Joshua VaughanSouthampton14.2282.732721.12422:32.038135
13Charlie DyerHavant13.5352.532115.86312:26.944131
14Archie WellsteadSouthampton13.6342.261111.63232:14.356124
15Benjamin HunterWinchester & District13.3372.421713.06262:33.137117
16Benjamin YoungSouthampton14.6242.491913.19262:31.439108
17Troy VidamourGuernsey Island15.1192.602311.56232:30.640105
18Samuel MontgomeryGuernsey Island15.0202.341410.59212:34.53691

Under 10 Girls

  Name Club 75m Long Jump Howler 600m Total
      Time pts Dist. pts Dist. pts Time pts Points
1Kate JefferySouthampton12.3472.963519.27382:06.664184
2Grace KirbyBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3472.692614.47282:08.962163
3Ellie ThatcherSouthampton12.6442.873217.80352:23.947158
4Olivia HarrisonGuernsey Island12.9413.073914.50292:22.148157
5Melissa HuntGuernsey Island13.1392.622415.71312:13.957151
6Emma SheddenWinchester & District13.1392.722713.10262:17.553145
7Kiera BessantSouthampton14.1292.692616.23322:17.153140
8Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth13.5352.903312.21242:41.129121
9Chloe KendellCity of Portsmouth13.7332.481914.25282:34.936116
10Rosie KendallWinchester & District14.0302.341414.38282:32.738110
11Fiona FittonGuernsey Island13.1392.091012.69252:37.133107
12Yasmin ButtsSouthampton14.5252.55219.05182:29.341105
13Phoebe ButtsSouthampton14.4262.36157.98152:29.44197
14Jasmine JonesWinchester & District14.3272.18109.99192:35.03591
15Megan O'HanlonGuernsey Island14.7232.27128.79172:37.73385
16Eva GuilleGuernsey Island14.030NJ08.58172:39.13178