Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
10 October at Farley Mount, Winchester (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Jake Cvetkovic Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:26
2 P Cook Reading AC 16:39
3 Jack Boswell Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:42
4 M Rawlings Reading AC 16:55
5 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:58
6 D Willmore Poole Runners 17:01
7 James Beeks Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:12
8 Sam Costley Southampton 17:22
9 Toby Roe City of Portsmouth 17:24
10 Luke Powell Southampton 17:24
11 J Steveni Reading AC 17:24
12 Jaymee Domoney City of Salisbury 17:32
13 S Rodda Reading AC 17:32
14 Sam Metcalf Isle of Wight 17:33
15 M Lennon Reading AC 17:39
16 Piers Copeland Wimborne 17:48
17 K Sullivan Winchester & District 17:58
18 I Farnworth Reading AC 18:05
19 A Rodrigues Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:08
20 S Kanyady Reading AC 18:13
21 H Rann Isle of Wight 18:26
22 J Kelliher Wimborne 18:31
23 Ollie Percival Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:34
24 Harry Grace Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:35
25 Brandon Meredith Bournemouth 18:58
26 J Mitchell Poole Runners 19:09
27 Jacob Lewis Isle of Wight 19:12
28 Sam Davies Wimborne 19:17
29 H Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:24
30 H Blay Winchester & District 19:26
31 Jonah Lewis Lymington Athletes 19:30
32 Sebastian Hearn Bournemouth 19:42
33 Harry Tosen Winchester & District 20:21
34 James Fleming Camberley & District 20:24
35 Matt Gerrish New Forest Junior 20:46
36 M Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:02
37 O Pope Havant 25:51

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    10/10/15 07/11/15 05/12/15 16/01/16 13/02/16 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9 1                 9 1
2 Reading AC 17 2                 17 2
3 Isle of Wight 62 3                 62 3
4 Wimborne 66 4                 66 4
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 72 5                 72 5
6 Winchester & District 80 6                 80 6
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- City of Portsmouth                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Jersey Spartan                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Southampton                     0 0
- Stubbington Green Runners                     0 0

Under 15 Boys

1 Zak Mahamed Southampton 14:07
2 Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth 14:09
3 Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 15:08
4 Max Heyden Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:25
5 B Lewis Poole AC 15:34
6 Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:37
7 Marcus Shantry Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:41
8 Toby Hale Southampton 15:49
9 Nick Wiltshire Reading AC 15:51
10 B Pattison Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:52
11 C Crook City of Portsmouth 15:55
12 J Haggerty Isle of Wight 15:59
13 B Rollings Reading AC 16:01
14 Joshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:02
15 Jared Rolfe Andover 16:04
16 Charlie Kershaw Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:04
17 Billy Smith Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:05
18 Thomas Nike Reading AC 16:07
19 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:13
20 Michael Johnson Wimborne 16:25
21 Dan Howells Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:26
22 Luke Mann Camberley & District 16:26
23 Stephen Jones Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:35
24 Connor Dauven Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:42
25 Tom Mannion Winchester & District 16:43
26 H McLuckie Isle of Wight 16:45
27 Jack Mellor Camberley & District 16:48
28 J Bowerman Winchester & District 16:49
29 Leon Longhurst Southampton 16:53
30 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 16:54
31 Seth Furniss Southampton 16:56
32 J Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:59
33 Elliott Symes Wimborne 17:00
34 Joe Hoff Winchester & District 17:00
35 Ben Williams Southampton 17:04
36 Joseph Mason Reading AC 17:13
37 M Thomas City of Portsmouth 17:15
38 Luke Hillary Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:31
39 Barney Clacy Southampton 17:33
40 Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight 17:40
41 S Griffin Winchester & District 17:46
42 N Willmore Poole Runners 17:49
43 A Wilson Winchester & District 17:59
44 C Kwint Winchester & District 18:06
45 Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:10
46 J Mott Reading AC 18:19
47 A Unknown Unknown 18:20
48 S Caplen New Forest Junior 18:20
49 M James New Forest Junior 18:21
50 O Hawkins New Forest Junior 18:24
51 Ralf Ivey Fleet & Crookham 18:28
52 R Lamb Winchester & District 18:28
53 Guy Tucker Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:33
54 T Roe City of Portsmouth 18:34
55 Harrison Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:39
56 E Agombar Winchester & District 18:41
57 J Dunning Poole Runners 18:41
58 Ben Carl Fleet & Crookham 18:47
59 Nathan Holmes Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:54
60 T Timmons Isle of Wight 18:54
61 Thomas Howell Fleet & Crookham 18:57
62 Liam Dickinson Aldershot, Farnham & District 19:04
63 A Osborne City of Salisbury 20:00
64 F Heathcote-Hobbins Andover 20:08
65 Matthew Keddie Fleet & Crookham 20:16
66 H Parkinson Winchester & District 20:34
67 L Webb Fleet & Crookham 21:15
68 B Brown Havant 22:54

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    10/10/15 07/11/15 05/12/15 16/01/16 13/02/16 Aggregate
1 City of Portsmouth 16 1                 16 1
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District 17 2                 17 2
3 Southampton 38 3                 38 3
4 Reading AC 40 4                 40 4
5 Isle of Wight 78 5                 78 5
6 Winchester & District 87 6                 87 6
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 97 7                 97 7
8 New Forest Junior 147 8                 147 8
9 Fleet & Crookham 170 9                 170 9
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- Jersey Spartan                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Wimborne                     0 0

Under 13 Boys

1 Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:17
2 Ben Brown Southampton 11:23
3 Ryan Symington Poole AC 11:28
4 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 11:32
5 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:32
6 Max Meadwell Wimborne 11:36
7 Izaac Kent Isle of Wight 11:39
8 C Coveny Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:42
9 F Dubery Isle of Wight 11:49
10 C Davies Wimborne 11:51
11 R Jones New Forest Junior 11:53
12 Theo Cheshire Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:55
13 Ben Martin Poole AC 11:57
14 C Olden New Forest Runners 11:59
15 Barney Jackman Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:00
16 B Nealon New Forest Runners 12:04
17 Elliot Allin Fleet & Crookham 12:06
18 B Richards New Forest Runners 12:07
19 J Smith Poole AC 12:09
20 Liam Stone Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:10
21 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:22
22 Taylor Anstie Andover 12:23
23 T Fuller Wimborne 12:24
24 Finn Taylor Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:24
25 Ben Timmons Isle of Wight 12:24
26 W Agombar Winchester & District 12:25
27 Josh Fawcett City of Portsmouth 12:30
28 Louis Dodd Winchester & District 12:32
29 S Hicks Poole AC 12:35
30 Dylan George Andover 12:36
31 J Bale Reading AC 12:40
32 Ren Foley Winchester & District 12:42
33 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 12:43
34 Alex Earle Winchester & District 12:44
35 Callum Gregson Southampton 12:45
36 George Manolis Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:46
37 Tommy Brammer Southampton 12:48
38 J Jack Wimborne 12:49
39 Tom Farwell Bournemouth 12:49
40 O Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:50
41 Thomas Flower Fleet & Crookham 12:51
42 Finlay Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:52
43 A Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:54
44 R Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:56
45 Jack Moss-Willcox Wimborne 12:57
46 Luca Elliot Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:58
47 Isaac Wong Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:58
48 A McGlennon Reading AC 12:59
49 Dale Fleming Fleet & Crookham 13:06
50 S Roberts Winchester & District 13:14
51 J Salmon New Forest Junior 13:15
52 F Clacy Southampton 13:18
53 A Blackburn Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:21
54 Conor Charlwood Bournemouth 13:25
55 Oliver Thatcher Southampton 13:28
56 J Grice Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:29
57 S O'Loughin Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:30
58 A Woo Winchester & District 13:31
59 M Taylor Havant 13:32
60 J Lax Isle of Wight 13:34
61 Patrick Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:38
62 Dan Cvetkovic Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:39
63 Oliver Morris Fleet & Crookham 13:40
64 Ben Riggs City of Portsmouth 13:48
65 O Rawles Wimborne 13:58
66 Noah Vaughan New Forest Junior 13:59
67 J Healey Wimborne 14:00
68 Thomas Hockley New Forest Junior 14:01
69 Johnathon O'Conner Fleet & Crookham 14:03
70 J Mitchinson Havant 14:08
71 Caleb Neocleous Fleet & Crookham 14:15
72 E Thorne New Forest Junior 14:16
73 S Hickley Winchester & District 14:17
74 C Cumming Winchester & District 14:18
75 J Penders New Forest Junior 14:19
76 Louis Knight City of Portsmouth 14:20
77 B Powell Southampton 14:26
78 Jack Greatorex Southampton 14:46
79 J Wiggins Havant 14:46
80 James Moore Southampton 14:49
81 R Allen New Forest Junior 14:54
82 Nathan Travers Southampton 15:04
83 William Payne Southampton 15:46
84 J Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:48
85 Jenson Howard City of Portsmouth 15:52
86 O Brown City of Salisbury 16:15
87 J Bennet New Forest Junior 17:37

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    10/10/15 07/11/15 05/12/15 16/01/16 13/02/16 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 18 1                 18 1
2 New Forest Runners 34 2                 34 2
3 Poole AC 35 3                 35 3
4 Wimborne 39 4                 39 4
5 Isle of Wight 41 5                 41 5
6 Southampton 74 6                 74 6
7 Winchester & District 86 7                 86 7
8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 91 8                 91 8
9 Fleet & Crookham 107 9                 107 9
10 New Forest Junior 128 10                 128 10
11 City of Portsmouth 167 11                 167 11
12 Havant 208 12                 208 12
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- Chichester Runners                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Guernsey Island                     0 0
- Overton Harriers                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Reading AC                     0 0