Under 11 Cross Country Races
10 October 2015 at Farley Mount, Winchester
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth7:16
2Kiera BessantSouthampton7:23
3Emma SheddenWinchester & District7:27
4Hatty LockeCity of Portsmouth7:34
5Mia ClarkWinchester & District7:43
6Melissa CooperSouthampton7:43
7Lucy PhillipsNew Forest Junior7:44
8Elizabeth PayneSouthampton7:47
9Annie MannSouthampton7:51
10Gaby JonesCity of Portsmouth7:52
11Merem GabrielReading AC7:54
12Beth ThorpeWinchester & District8:02
13Talia PaintingReading AC8:04
14Freya BlundellWimborne8:05
15Imogen WatsonWinchester & District8:13
16Hermione MurrayWinchester & District8:15
17Ellie ThatcherSouthampton8:16
18Issy StoutWinchester & District8:19
19Alice EyssensWinchester & District8:22
20Amy ReifferWinchester & District8:24
21Maddie CodlingCity of Portsmouth8:28
22Anna MorleyWinchester & District8:33
23Amy PorterWinchester & District8:54
24Safiya HusainWinchester & District8:54
25Milly HulbertSouthampton8:55
26Maddy LakelandBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:13
27Emily PennyReading AC9:25
28Evie WestWinchester & District9:51
29Tegan CookCity of Portsmouth10:22
30Lauren McGeeWinchester & District10:37

Under 11 Boys

1Thomas ForsterNew Forest Junior6:32
2Oliver HerbertNew Forest Junior6:36
3Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & District7:03
4John KershawAldershot, Farnham & District7:06
5Tobias BlundellWimborne7:08
6James SalterWinchester & District7:09
7Jacob MatthewNew Forest Junior7:10
8Harry HarveyWinchester & District7:11
9Tom GroteWinchester & District7:13
10George MahonPoole AC7:15
11Michael Shingleton-SmithWinchester & District7:17
12Finn CanningAldershot, Farnham & District7:19
13George LambertSouthampton7:21
14Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District7:30
15Charlie MorseSouthampton7:32
16Daniel WilliamsNew Forest Junior7:35
17Oscar Le-BennetWinchester & District7:39
18Freddie KaineWinchester & District7:39
19Tim CzuraCity of Portsmouth7:40
20Tyler Lowman-ElkinsSouthampton7:42
21Mackenzie Van-LaunCity of Portsmouth7:47
22Flynn DodkinNew Forest Junior7:52
23Benjamin YoungSouthampton7:54
24Aidan SloweyNew Forest Junior7:55
25Lukas RoseNew Forest Junior7:56
26Robert HockleyNew Forest Junior7:56
27Thomas JefferyWimborne8:08
28Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth8:11
29Thomas Le-BennetWinchester & District8:15
30Findlay Wrey BrownWinchester & District8:18
31Harry RobinsonWinchester & District8:24
32Alessandro ValenteAldershot, Farnham & District8:31
33Edward HallWimborne8:43
34Sonny QuayleWinchester & District8:45
35Cameron SewellStubbington Green Runners8:49
36Edward BakerSouthampton8:59
37Ben HunterWinchester & District9:00
38Aiden SuttonBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:01
39Thomas AgombarWinchester & District9:04
40Dylan HibberdSouthampton11:27