Under 11 Cross Country Race
5 December 2015 at King's Park, Bournemouth
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth8:50
2Sophie NewsomeCity of Portsmouth9:06
3Hattie LockeCity of Portsmouth9:16
4Lizzie NortonSalisbury IIF9:20
5Jade GrisctiNew Forest Juniors9:25
6Annie MannSouthampton9:31
7Lucy PhillipsNew Forest Juniors9:35
8Melissa CooperSouthampton9:36
9Emma SheddenWinchester & District9:41
10Kiera BessantSouthampton9:49
11Jessica SmithCity of Portsmouth9:51
12Gracie HawkinsNew Forest Runners9:54
13Lara BroderickBournemouth9:56
14Katie WarrackWimborne10:00
15Yasmin ButtsSouthampton10:03
16Grace PaskStubbington Green10:06
17Emily ChurcherSouthampton10:07
18Phoebe ButtsSouthampton10:10
19Olivia AbelBournemouth10:15
20Kate SimmondsWimborne10:24
21Emily Kate WarrenCity of Salisbury10:27
22Lucy SimmondsWimborne10:29
23Jasmine JonesWinchester & District10:30
24Olivia ImpettLymington Athletes10:43
25Milly HulbertSouthampton10:55
26Erin FrostSouthampton10:57
27Connie BrushWinchester & District10:59
28Ava MannSouthampton11:01
29Charlotte ListerLymington Athletes11:17
30Alexa ListerLymington Athletes11:18
31Lola ClementsWinchester & District13:15
-Orla GradwellIsle of Wight ACDNF

Under 11 Boys

1Thomas ForsterNew Forest Junior8:21
2Oliver HerbertNew Forest Runners8:25
3Reuben KendallNew Forest Runners8:38
4Joe YoungsNew Forest Runners8:41
5Jacob MatthewNew Forest Junior8:43
6George LambertSouthampton8:43
7Charlie CoxWinchester & District8:44
8Patrick AtkinsonNew Forest Runners8:46
9Joseph HealeyWimborne8:48
10Charlie MorseSouthampton8:49
11George MahonPoole AC8:49
12Thomas DyerSouthampton9:05
13Michael Shingleton-SmithWinchester & District9:08
14James BullardCity of Portsmouth9:15
15Toby HawkinsNew Forest Runners9:16
16William BarlowPoole AC9:19
17Tim CzuraCity of Portsmouth9:25
18Ben HatfieldWinchester & District9:30
19Flynn DodkinNew Forest Junior9:48
20Freddie WarrackWimborne9:49
21Aidan SloweyNew Forest Junior9:55
22Nico ImpettLymington Athletes10:12
23Oscar SkidmoreNew Forest Runners10:18
24Harry RobinsonWinchester & District10:20
25Jamie SladeWimborne10:22
26James RoseNew Forest Runners10:37
27Jack RoseNew Forest Runners10:37
28Thomas RankinWinchester & District10:44
29Sam CarterWinchester & District10:46
30Oliver EdwardsNew Forest Junior10:53
31Finlay Wrey BrownWinchester & District11:15
32Ben HunterWinchester & District11:47