Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
24 January at Portsmouth (Match 3)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper
Vertical Jump Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Morgan VinenSouthampton12.12=38.4614.7885612.2817.00120
2Jake MartinAldershot Farnham & D12.12=36.5113.883442=1.8855.505=21.5
3Dougie NessCity of Portsmouth12.12=37.7414.586398=1.9235.2510=37.5
4Leon LafreniereAldershot Farnham & D12.47=37.22=13.642398=1.7895.505=38
5Oliver MiellSouthampton12.0140.020=15.0112416=2.0025.505=49
6Stanley JonesAldershot Farnham & D12.3639.112=15.2174251.76106.50252.5
7Oliwer SzafranSouthampton12.611=38.77=15.0614398=1.9045.0014=64.5
8Samuel ThompsonHavant12.611=39.0111511416=1.8564.5032=82
9Billy GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth12.59=38.2515.0313442=1.59284.7520=83.5
10Billy BrackleyWinchester & District12.2537.22=13.4413130=1.6617=4.7520=84.5
11Freddie ThurgoodCity of Portsmouth12.47=38.77=16.16263419=1.8274.7520=94.5
12Louis RichCity of Portsmouth12.919=39.314=15.4619398=1.6421=5.2510=99
13Charlie ReynoldsAndover/Overton12.919=41.63314.97103516=1.6617=6.003103.5
14Louis GrundyCity of Portsmouth13.131=40.42314.1243713=1.58295.754105
15Wilf MooreHavant12.919=39.112=14.4753130=1.7013=4.7520=110.5
16Sam CooperHavant12.816=38.77=17.46443713=1.73114.7520=119
17Elliot GardinerAldershot Farnham & D13.026=40.72516.13253516=1.68155.2510=121.5
18Jago EvisonAndover/Overton12.816=39.314=16.28282840=1.6617=5.505=125.5
19Jake PascheWinchester & District12.714=41.934=15.520=3323=1.67164.7520=134.5
20Dan BlakeCity of Portsmouth12.59=38.91016.12243419=1.5631=4.0043=139.5
21George LambertSouthampton13.435=41.02814.7573130=1.6421=5.0014=141.5
22James MitchellSouthampton12.919=40.926=17.3542398=1.6026=5.0014=143.5
23Toby PaceWinchester & District12.816=39.61615.13152938=1.55334.7520=145
24Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth12.919=39.717=16.84313516=1.6026=4.5032=150
25Kenton JenningsAldershot Farnham & D13.642=45.14815.5020=4341.6617=5.0014=150.5
26Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D12.714=39.717=17.96483419=1.57304.7520=156.5
27Eithan YoungHavant12.919=40.020=17.12353419=1.5235=4.7520=159
28Tyler Lowman-ElkinsSouthampton13.538=41.12917.45432840=1.8085.2510=171.5
29Leo RileyCity of Portsmouth12.611=41.430=15.8122=3035=1.6421=3.5049=175
30Jacob BradleySouthampton13.642=39.717=18.13493130=1.5631=5.505=180.5
31Marvin RoweCity of Portsmouth13.026=40.926=20.58563225=1.72124.5032=185
32Max CarlisleWinchester & District13.435=41.934=15.21183225=1.5235=4.5032=186.5
33Tom O'DellSouthampton13.026=41.430=16.91323225=1.54344.2540=193
34Oliver ByrneHavant12.919=40.62418.66522546=1.7013=4.5032=195
35Joe JarvisWinchester & District13.538=42.743=14.8593035=1.4343=4.7520=197
36Aidie PurseSouthampton13.846=42.44015.16162546=1.63244.5032=210.5
37Mikey ShawWinchester & District13.026=42.036=16.19272742=1.33524.7520=212.5
38Lewis HudsonAldershot Farnham & D13.538=42.541=17.3139=3323=1.32535.0014=213.5
39=Toby BroadbentCity of Portsmouth13.74542.036=17.3139=26451.4739=5.0014=222.5
39=George HusseyCity of Portsmouth13.33442.036=19.03533130=1.45414.7520=222.5
41Daniel DixonHavant13.435=42.94517.52452938=1.62254.5032=225
42Arthur HookwayCity of Portsmouth13.026=41.430=16.99332546=1.3449=4.0043=234
43Joshua VaughanSouthampton13.846=46.45117.734736151.5037=4.2540=238.5
44William MitchellSouthampton13.846=42.743=16.3929=3225=1.44423.5049=240.5
45Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D13.23342.23917.57463225=1.3449=3.7546=242
46Oliver KisHavant15.052=40.12217.19372253=1.4739=4.2540=246
47Freddie FirthCity of Portsmouth13.131=DNF55=17.01342742=1.4343=4.0043=251
48Henry PiperHavant13.94942.541=15.8122=24511.4046=3.5049=262
49Roofus Taylor-BartlettHavant13.642=48.15218.40503035=1.39484.5032=264.5
50Ruben DugganHavant13.538=43.14618.59512742=1.5037=3.5049=268.5
51Alfie JayHavant14.55146.049=16.3929=2055=1.41453.5049=282.5
52Toby RobertsSouthampton14.35044.74717.273823521.4046=3.5049=285
53Daniel MillsHavant15.052=46.049=17.17362546=1.21553.7546=288.5
54Jamie StanfordHavant15.052=49.75420.44552546=1.28543.7546=311
55John BreamHavant15.455=-55=17.32412253=1.3449=-57312
56Ashley ByrneHavant15.85748.95319.29542055=1.11562.7556332
57Edward VallisAndover/Overton15.455=-55=-572055=1.06573.0055335.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Stanley Jones, Elliot Gardiner, Henry Rattray, Jake MartinAldershot, Farnham & District 'A'48.510
2Dan Blake, Billy Goodridge, Freddie Thurgood, Dougie NessCity of Portsmouth 'A'49.020
3Oliver Miell, Oliwer Szafran, James Mitchell, Morgan VinenSouthampton 'A'50.230
4Toby Pace, Mikey Shaw, Jake Pasche, Billy BrackleyWinchester & District51.040
5Henry Piper, Oliver Byrne, Samuel Thompson, Sam CooperHavant 'A'52.350
6Leo Mills, Marvin Rowe, Toby Broadbent, Leo RileyCity of Portsmouth 'B'53.760
7Aidie Purse, Tyler Lowman-Elkins, George Lambert, Jacob BradleySouthampton 'B'54.370
8Freddie Firth, Louis Grundy, George Hussey, Arthur HookwayCity of Portsmouth 'C'55.380
9Ruben Duggan, Jamie Stanford, Daniel Mills, Oliver KisHavant 'B'56.090
10Ethan Young, Alfie Jay, Daniel Dixon, Wilf MooreHavant 'C'60.7100

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Aldershot, Farnham & Dist. 'A'21.53852.5121.510243.5
2Southampton 'A'204964.5141.530305
3City of Portsmouth 'A'37.583.594.59920334.5
4Havant 'A'82110.511915950520.5
5Winchester & District84.5134.5145186.540590.5
6City of Portsmouth 'B'105139.515017560629.5
7Southampton 'B'143.5171.5180.519370758.5
8Aldershot, Farnham & Dist. 'B'150.5156.5213.5242110872.5
9City of Portsmouth 'C'185222.5222.523480944
10Havant 'B'195225246262901018
11Southampton 'C'210.5238.5240.52851101084.5
12Havant 'C'264.5268.5282.5288.51001204

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Southampton 'A'212-5
2Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'321-6
3=City of Portsmouth 'A'433-10
3=Winchester & District 'A'145-10
5City of Portsmouth 'B'766-19
6Havant 'A'6104-20
7Southampton 'B'787-22
8Winchester & District 'B'5513-23
9Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'7118-26
10=Andover/Overton7713-27
10=City of Portsmouth 'C'7119-27
12Havant 'B'71110-28
13=Southampton 'C'71111-29
13=Winchester & District 'C'7913-29
15Havant 'C'71112-30

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Dougie NessCity of Portsmouth116637.5-48.5
2Jake MartinAldershot Farnham & D27.5-21.5-49
3Oliwer SzafranSouthampton23.54264.5-65.5
4Leon LafreniereAldershot Farnham & D-3538-73
5Stanley JonesAldershot Farnham & D-2652.5-78.5
6Billy BrackleyWinchester & District473484.5-81
7Jake PascheWinchester & District4265134.5-107
8James MitchellSouthampton6963143.5-132
9Billy GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth-7483.5-157.5
10Louis RichCity of Portsmouth-6999-168
11Joe JarvisWinchester & District84.586197-170.5
12Kenton JenningsAldershot Farnham & D71.5101150.5-172.5
13Elliot GardinerAldershot Farnham & D71.5102121.5-173.5
14Jago EvisonAndover/Overton65120125.5-185
15=Charlie ReynoldsAndover/Overton-90103.5-193.5
15=George LambertSouthampton52-141.5-193.5
17Toby PaceWinchester & District79120.5145-199.5
18Euan HolmWinchester & District80.5145.5--226
19Samuel CordonWinchester & District107120--227
20Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D114122156.5-236
21Max CarlisleWinchester & District84153.5186.5-237.5
22Dan BlakeCity of Portsmouth109-139.5-248.5
23Wilf MooreHavant-142.5110.5-253
24Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth118-150-268
25Joshua VaughanSouthampton125168.5238.5-293.5
26Mikey ShawWinchester & District135.5165.5212.5-301
27William MitchellSouthampton133172.5240.5-305.5
28Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D120194242-314
29Aidie PurseSouthampton-118.5210.5-329
30Charlie WhiteWinchester & District143208--351
31Lewis HudsonAldershot Farnham & D138.5-213.5-352
32George HusseyCity of Portsmouth-146.5222.5-369
33Oliver EadieWinchester & District150.5219--369.5
34Henry PiperHavant163207.5262-370.5
35Freddie FirthCity of Portsmouth-126.5251-377.5
36Toby BroadbentCity of Portsmouth-158.5222.5-381
37Edward VallisAndover/Overton187221.5335.5-408.5
38Roofus Taylor-BartlettHavant150-264.5-414.5
39Arthur HookwayCity of Portsmouth-190.5234-424.5
40Daniel DixonHavant-221.5225-446.5
41Jamie StanfordHavant190261311-451
42John BreamHavant196.5262.5312-459
43Alfie JayHavant-221.5282.5-504
44Toby RobertsSouthampton-239285-524
45Daniel MillsHavant-245.5288.5-534