Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
24 January at Portsmouth (Match 3)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper
Vertical Jump Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Holly DearloveAldershot Farnham & D12.22=37.4215.38205112.0816.501=29
2Grace ColmerSouthampton12.22=37.9415.0112413=1.8496.501=34
3Megan HulbertSouthampton12.610=37.7314.4253814=2.0026.25440
4Abi HutchingsSouthampton12.22=40.015=13.6024321.9445.2510=40.5
5Grace WhiteWinchester & District12.1137.0113.883406=1.7618=5.2510=45
6Emma SheddenWinchester & District12.56=39.41013.321413=1.8111=5.2510=48
7Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth12.4539.91414.5773718=1.8111=6.501=58
8Emily DunkleyHavant12.56=38.1516.0931406=1.9635.2510=68
9Jasmine LarsenSouthampton13.022=40.721=13.9943910=1.886=5.507=75
10Amelia GrayAndover/Overton12.814=39.18=15.09133910=1.9255.0019=75.5
11Gracie JenveySouthampton12.814=39.0714.6083331=1.7815=6.005=85.5
12Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton12.56=39.18=18.16553524=1.886=6.005=109.5
13Sadie BlakeCity of Portsmouth12.712=40.015=16.3537406=1.6625=5.2510=112
14=Kayleigh HarrisonSouthampton13.126=40.11714.5063814=1.7121=4.7524=114.5
14=Amy WallSouthampton12.712=40.318=15.43223910=1.6428=5.0019=114.5
16Gabby JonesCity of Portsmouth12.814=41.327=15.19163718=1.7815=5.0019=115.5
17Grace AnsteyHavant12.920=39.81314.95103524=1.7618=4.7524=116.5
18Erin RoscoHavant12.920=39.61116.8847413=1.7121=5.2510=118
19Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth12.56=38.6615.78293814=1.6625=4.5033=119.5
20Ellie ThatcherSouthampton13.022=40.82314.97113524=1.82104.7524=122
21Poppy ShroffSouthampton12.814=40.721=15.4723=3814=1.8584.2540=128
22Floss YeardsleyCity of Portsmouth12.814=40.318=15.22173524=1.7815=4.5033=130.5
23Hannah DenfordAldershot Farnham & D12.610=40.42015.74273910=1.60344.7524=131
24Hattie LockeCity of Portsmouth13.22839.71216.60392943=1.8013=5.2510=153
25Rebecca Jelfs-MonjeAldershot Farnham & D13.329=41.22616.19353524=1.6231=5.507=157.5
26Sophie NewsomCity of Portsmouth13.022=40.924=15.58253039=1.6428=5.0019=163.5
27Evie JonesCity of Portsmouth13.126=41.327=15.41213136=1.6428=4.7524=169
28Tuesday BettridgeWinchester & District14.045=42.030=16.4038406=1.72204.7524=170
29Bethany FriendSouthampton13.329=42.83715.63263331=1.8013=4.5033=175.5
30Freya LockeAndover/Overton13.53341.92914.9492943=1.68234.5033=176.5
31Anisha MathemaWinchester & District13.634=42.33315.12143136=1.65274.5033=183
32Bella DigbyCity of Portsmouth13.634=40.924=16.71453620=1.5835=5.0019=183.5
33Jasmine JonesWinchester & District13.634=42.73615.13153620=1.56374.2540=188.5
34Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D12.814=43.03815.34192943=1.5143=4.7524=191.5
35Fern MastersCity of Portsmouth13.329=42.030=16.10323331=1.61334.0047=208.5
36Grace CahillWinchester & District13.739=44.648=16.07302851=1.6231=5.507=209.5
37Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth13.022=42.23215.271827541.5439=4.0047=218
38India SherryWinchester & District13.634=44.648=15.4723=3331=1.37534.5033=229.5
39Alana HamertonAndover/Overton14.249=45.95318.39583620=1.5439=5.2510=236.5
40Felicity BrooksCity of Portsmouth14.249=47.15816.63413136=1.67244.5033=245.5
41Amelia RichAldershot Farnham & D14.757=45.15015.75283620=1.22634.7524=248
42Liberty Lloyd Aldershot Farnham & D13.329=43.439=17.35513039=1.55384.0047=249.5
43Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth13.634=42.534=17.34503039=1.4246=4.2540=250.5
44Milly HulbertSouthampton13.941=44.24416.1633=3039=1.50454.0047=255.5
45Phoebe ButtsSouthampton14.14844.446=17.51523524=1.5143=4.2540=259.5
46Beatrice JordanAldershot Farnham & D14.045=43.642=16.65422555=1.40484.7524=262.5
47Lauren MitchinsonHavant13.941=45.25116.1633=2943=1.5439=3.7554=270
48Yazmin ButtsSouthampton14.454=43.439=16.30362851=1.5439=4.0047=272.5
49Emily MalbonSouthampton13.941=46.35517.905334301.3850=4.2540=274.5
50Jessica SmithCity of Portsmouth13.941=42.534=19.11602262=1.5835=4.2540=278.5
51Layla PowisHavant13.739=-66=16.6643=2943=1.4246=4.0047=292
52Rebecca GascoyneAldershot Farnham & D14.351=44.34516.814632351.36543.2562=295
53Daisy DennisCity of Portsmouth14.045=43.54118.01542851=1.3257=3.7554=307.5
54Maddie DugganHavant14.351=44.446=19.00592943=1.2461=4.0047=315.5
55Hattie MooreHavant14.454=46.65616.6643=2555=1.3850=3.7554=317
56Phoebe RichCity of Portsmouth14.351=43.642=18.34572555=1.3455=3.5059=323
57Ella ThompsonHavant15.260=46.15416.61402458=1.3455=3.7554=325.5
58Gabby WadeyCity of Portsmouth14.757=45.45219.44612262=1.3257=4.2540=335
59Jenny MartinAndover/Overton15.05946.85717.19492943=1.2461=3.2562=336
60Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton15.76749.36316.95482458=1.3850=3.7554=344.5
61Chloe CowxAndover/Overton14.55647.95921.22672943=1.3257=3.5059=347
62Maddie CodlingCity of Portsmouth-68-66=-68-67=-685.2510=351
63Eria PalmerHavant15.463=49.96519.79632458=1.39493.0065=366
64Olivia CarterHavant15.36249.56418.28562458=1.10673.5059=368.5
65Imogen GrayAndover/Overton15.463=48.56119.47622262=1.3257=3.2562=371.5
66Evie CassapHavant15.463=48.36021.066621651.17642.7567=386.5
67Emma StanfordHavant15.260=-66=20.5665-67=1.1465=3.0065=389.5
68Izabelle CassopHavant15.56649.16219.896419661.1465=2.7567=391

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Abi Hutchings, Gracie Jenvey, Megan Hulbert, Grace ColmerSouthampton 'A'49.410
2Hannah Denford, Rebecca Jelfs-Monje, Jasmine Pattison, Holly DearloveAldershot, Farnham & District 'A'50.320
3Olivia East, Gabby Jones, Floss Yeardsley, Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth 'A'50.430
4Anisha Mathema, Emma Shedden, Jasmine Jones, Grace WhiteWinchester & District51.640
5Hattie Locke, Bella Digby, Evie Jones, Sophie NewsomCity of Portsmouth 'B'51.850
6Grace Anstey, Erin Rosco, Hattie Moore, Emily DunkleyHavant 'A'52.660
7Chloe Cowx, Amelia Gray, Alana Hamerton, Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton 'A'53.870
8Emily Malbon, Milly Hulbert, Yazmin Butts, Phoebe ButtsSouthampton 'B'54.780
9Freya Evans, Gabby Wadey, Daisy Dennis, Fern MastersCity of Portsmouth 'B'55.890
10=Beatrice Jordan, Rebecca Gascoyne, Amelia Rich, Liberty Lloyd Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'56.9105
10=Maddie Duggan, Ella Thompson, Layla Powis, Lauren MitchinsonHavant 'B'56.9105
12Jenny Martin, Lacey Reynolds, Imogen Gray, Freya LockeAndover/Overton 'B'59.7120
-Jasmine Larsen, Kayleigh Harrison, Poppy Shroff, Ellie ThatcherSouthampton 'C'DQ

Non-scoring team: Winchester & District 52.7

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Southampton 'A'344040.57510199.5
2City of Portsmouth 'A'58112115.5119.530435
3Winchester & District454817018340486
4Southampton 'B'85.5114.5114.512280516.5
5Aldershot, Farnham & Dist. 'A'29131157.5191.520529
6Havant 'A'68116.511827060632.5
7City of Portsmouth 'B'130.5153163.516950666
8Andover/Overton 'A'75.5109.5176.5236.570668
9City of Portsmouth 'C'183.5208.5218245.590945.5
10Southampton 'C'128175.5255.5259.5130948.5
11Aldershot, Farnham & Dist. 'B'248249.5262.52951051160
12City of Portsmouth 'D'250.5278.5307.53231301289.5
13Havant 'B'292315.5317325.51051355
14Andover/Overton 'B'336344.5347371.51201519
15Havant 'C'366368.5386.5389.51301640.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Southampton 'A'111-3
2City of Portsmouth 'A'222-6
3Winchester & District 'A'453-12
4=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'735-15
4=Andover/Overton 'A'348-15
6Southampton 'B'574-16
7City of Portsmouth 'B'667-19
8=City of Portsmouth 'C'8109-27
8=Havant 'A'1296-27
10=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'13811-32
10=Southampton 'C'91510-32
12Andover/Overton 'B'111114-36
13City of Portsmouth 'D'131212-37
14Havant 'B'131413-40
15Winchester & District 'B'101516-41
16Andover/Overton 'C'131316-42
17Havant 'C'131515-43

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Abi HutchingsSouthampton27.51840.5-45.5
2Holly DearloveAldershot Farnham & D42.523.529-52.5
3Megan HulbertSouthampton26.5-40-66.5
4Grace WhiteWinchester & District34.564.545-79.5
5Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth29-58-87
6Emma SheddenWinchester & District759148-123
7Gracie JenveySouthampton82.54285.5-124.5
8Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton7451109.5-125
9Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth59.579.5119.5-139
10Jasmine LarsenSouthampton-80.575-155.5
11Sadie BlakeCity of Portsmouth73.588112-161.5
12Amelia GrayAndover/Overton12389.575.5-165
13Emily DunkleyHavant-107.568-175.5
14Poppy ChandlerSouthampton91.585.5--177
15Kayleigh HarrisonSouthampton77-114.5-191.5
16Jenna BarrableCity of Portsmouth10499.5--203.5
17Gabby JonesCity of Portsmouth-96.5115.5-212
18Floss YeardsleyCity of Portsmouth91.5140130.5-222
19Grace AnsteyHavant174.5107.5116.5-224
20Amy WallSouthampton114113114.5-227
21Hannah DenfordAldershot Farnham & D118126131-244
22Ellie ThatcherSouthampton130.5175122-252.5
23Ariana SmithAndover/Overton126135.5--261.5
24Rebecca Jelfs-MonjeAldershot Farnham & D-156157.5-313.5
25Tuesday BettridgeWinchester & District161.5153170-314.5
26Bella DigbyCity of Portsmouth134.5-183.5-318
27Bella MantellCity of Portsmouth168.5172.5--341
28Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D187.5159191.5-346.5
29Erin LloydCity of Portsmouth151200.5--351.5
30Freya LockeAndover/Overton-186.5176.5-363
31Bethany FriendSouthampton197-175.5-372.5
32Anisha MathemaWinchester & District229199183-382
33Jasmine JonesWinchester & District199.5206188.5-388
34Amy LloydCity of Portsmouth133.5255--388.5
35Fern MastersCity of Portsmouth218195208.5-403.5
36Kiera BessantSouthampton239.5174--413.5
37Freya BrownAldershot Farnham & D208.5227--435.5
38Alana HamertonAndover/Overton216221.5236.5-437.5
39India SherryWinchester & District218-229.5-447.5
40Rosa SprakeCity of Portsmouth197260.5--457.5
41Amelia RichAldershot Farnham & D211282.5248-459
42Charlotte NelsonAndover/Overton238224--462
43Lola Clements Winchester & District209.5261.5--471
44Liberty Lloyd Aldershot Farnham & D-229249.5-478.5
45Phoebe ButtsSouthampton-228259.5-487.5
46Yazmin ButtsSouthampton-231.5272.5-504
47Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth-290218-508
48Maddie CodlingCity of Portsmouth-162351-513
49Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth-263.5250.5-514
50Milly HulbertSouthampton266-255.5-521.5
51Lauren MitchinsonHavant259.5293.5270-529.5
52Emily MalbonSouthampton267-274.5-541.5
53Ellie DownAndover/Overton234309.5--543.5
54Chloe CowxAndover/Overton265.5332347-597.5
55Rebecca GascoyneAldershot Farnham & D-314.5295-609.5
56Hattie MooreHavant-301.5317-618.5
57Jenny MartinAndover/Overton327339336-663
58Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton-319.5344.5-664
59Olivia CarterHavant340.5332.5368.5-673
60Imogen GrayAndover/Overton334.5341371.5-675.5
61Evie CassapHavant344356.5386.5-700.5
62Izzy CassapHavant353368391-721
63Eria PalmerHavant-358366-724