Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
24 January at Portsmouth (Match 3)
Under 13 Girls

Individual scores

      2 Lap 4 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Long Jump Shot Total
Points
      time pos time pos number pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Ettie HammondSouthampton23.22=51.810792521=2.1617.02724
2Grace GriffithsSouthampton23.4650.14764503=2.014=7.46628
3Serena CharlesWinchester & District23.34=51.26=58184771.9878.89144
4Amy DawesWinchester & District23.34=49.516810=4861.9965.441846
5Jasmyn AllenSouthampton23.22=49.92=5916=449=2.014=6.5611=48
6Elisha ParhamSouthampton22.6151.26=735449=1.88136.421450
7Kaitlyn SeebohmCity of Portsmouth24.513=53.113=7834951.82147.77453.5
8Lucy O'DellSouthampton24.61652.8125916=449=2.1227.97360
9Tabitha ProudleySouthampton23.7849.92=72631252.0335.891660.5
10Milly BradburyCity of Portsmouth24.513=55.019=699521=1.94106.66963
11Jessica HigginsSouthampton24.11151.1550224681.9596.5611=66.5
12Jessica BennettSouthampton25.01754.0176810=42141.9788.15268.5
13Alina EichhorstWinchester & District24.01053.6166712449=1.9011=6.621070
14Pheobe MarchCity of Portsmouth23.5751.6957194115=1.7915=6.511379
15Freya BranniganWinchester & District24.21251.48707=43131.73205.3620=81
16Sophie TorranceWinchester & District25.21953.113=80136211.62237.00885.5
17Amelia StoneCity of Portsmouth23.9951.911707=3423=1.78175.3620=88.5
18Isabelle BrydonCity of Portsmouth25.521=53.31566134017=1.9011=5.371997.5
19Nikita MorrisonAldershot Farnham & D24.513=-24=6514503=-25=4.9422102.5
20Emma JenningsAldershot Farnham & D25.42057.32348234017=1.68217.675109.5
21Ellie O'NeillCity of Portsmouth25.62354.11864153719=1.7418=4.3924118
22Milly LaingCity of Portsmouth25.521=55.019=47244115=1.7418=4.7923122
23Ellie ParkerSouthampton26.124-24=40263719=1.7915=6.1715124
24Rebecca MitchellSouthampton25.118-24=42253522-25=5.6217131
25Hollie RobertsSouthampton26.62556.72156203423=1.66223.5626137.5
26Laura HaywardAldershot Farnham & D27.22657.122532130261.41244.3125144

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Ettie Hammond, Elisha Parham, Jasmyn Allen, Grace GriffithsSouthampton 'A'45.610
2=Kaitlyn Seebohm, Milly Bradbury, Amelia Stone, Pheobe MarchCity of Portsmouth47.325
2=Freya Brannigan, Alina Eichhorst, Amy Dawes, Serena CharlesWinchester & District47.325
4Tabitha Proudley, Jessica Bennett, Lucy O'Dell, Jessica HigginsSouthampton 'B'48.440

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Southampton 'A'2428485010160
2Winchester & District4446708125266
3Southampton 'B'6060.566.568.540295.5
4City of Portsmouth53.5637988.525309

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Southampton 'A'111-3
2Winchester & District232-7
3City of Portsmouth324-9
4Southampton 'B'443-11

Individual aggregates


  Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Grace GriffithsSouthampton28.51528-43
2Jasmyn AllenSouthampton30.526.548-57
3Ettie HammondSouthampton108.53624-60
4Emily Eades-ScottSouthampton39.530--69.5
5Serena CharlesWinchester & District443944-83
6Amelia SpryCity of Portsmouth4541.5--86.5
7Elisha ParhamSouthampton4841.550-89.5
8Amy DawesWinchester & District60-46-106
9Alina EichhorstWinchester & District63.559.570-123
10Jessica HigginsSouthampton69-66.5-135.5
11Ella-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth68.568--136.5
12Bryony MitchinsonHavant6673--139
13Kaitlyn SeebohmCity of Portsmouth-8753.5-140.5
14Tabitha ProudleySouthampton-9460.5-154.5
15Amelia StoneCity of Portsmouth79.579.588.5-159
16Freya BranniganWinchester & District-87.581-168.5
17Sophie TorranceWinchester & District85.586.585.5-171
18Nikita MorrisonAldershot Farnham & D-91.5102.5-194
19Sophie BrameCity of Portsmouth98101--199
20Rebecca MitchellSouthampton100.5109131-209.5
21Abi ReidWinchester & District115116.5--231.5
22Hollie RobertsSouthampton-117137.5-254.5