Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
13 March at Portsmouth (Match 4)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

Showing individual event medal-winners, also in Match 3: Billy Brackley (Winchester & District), Hi-Stepper; Morgan Vinen (Southampton), Long Jump

      1 Lap 3 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Triple Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos no. pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Jake MartinAldershot Farnham & D12.11=36.31484=4615.5255.254=18.5
2Oliver MiellSouthampton12.23=38.78493434=5.7815.752=23
3Stanley JonesAldershot Farnham & D12.23=39.310512442=5.20107.00129.5
4Billy GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth12.4738.36484=442=5.3685.254=33.5
5Billy BrackleyWinchester & District12.11=37.94521377=5.5744.7515=36
6Oliwer SzafranSouthampton12.3637.72=4610=4265.5834.7515=48
7Sam CooperHavant12.69=37.72=476=3412=4.86145.254=53.5
8Elliot GardinerAldershot Farnham & D12.69=40.3164610=3510=5.02125.008=72.5
9Jago EvisonAndover/Overton12.713=40.015476=3216=4.6017=5.254=79
10Freddie ThurgoodCity of Portsmouth12.69=39.294025=3216=5.2495.008=84
11James MitchellSouthampton13.018=43.2284516=434=5.4665.008=85
12Wilf MooreHavant13.120=39.511=476=3412=4.72154.7515=87
13Kenton JenningsAldershot Farnham & D13.422=42.6244516=377=5.4475.008=89
14Euan HolmWinchester & District12.91739.511=4319=3510=4.87134.7515=91
15=Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D12.23=39.511=4222=3694.56204.2523=91.5
15=Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District12.5838.67476=3024=4.6017=4.0025=91.5
17Jonathon BennettCity of Portsmouth12.69=38.254319=3024=4.22265.008=97.5
18Tyler Lowman-ElkinsSouthampton13.120=41.3214516=3024=4.70165.008=110.5
19Oliver ByrneHavant12.713=39.511=41242730=3.90305.008=124
20Aidie PurseSouthampton13.524=44.0314610=31235.14114.0025=129
21Charlie ReynoldsAndover/Overton-39-37=-393412=5.6625.752=133
22Owen DawkinsHavant12.81641.0183927=3216=4.50243.7528=134
23Daniel BlakeCity of Portsmouth12.713=40.9174319=2828=4.5222=3.5031=134.5
24William NelsonAldershot Farnham & D13.62842.725=4610=3216=4.0628=4.5022135.5
25Tom O'DellSouthampton13.018=41.219=38303216=4.54213.2535=144
26Gabor GyureAndover/Overton13.72941.7224610=2730=3.5635=4.0025=157.5
27Zac WilliamsCity of Portsmouth13.83041.219=36312828=3.80324.7515=159
28William MitchellSouthampton13.524=44.63232333216=4.6017=3.5031=160
29Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D13.524=43.1274025=3216=4.24253.0038=160.5
30Roofus Taylor-BartlettHavant15.23545.7334610=26364.0628=4.7515=163
31Logan MooreCity of Portsmouth15.336-37=4222=3412=-394.7515=166
32Henry PiperHavant13.422=43.6293927=2730=4.5222=3.2535=170.5
33Archie PinchbeckAndover/Overton13.524=42.123353229273.64343.5031=174
34George GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth14.13143.9302637=2730=4.11274.2523=181.5
35Oli EadieWinchester & District14.832=42.725=3034=2730=3.48373.7528=191.5
36Jamie StanfordHavant14.832=49.23629362730=3.81313.5031=201
37John BreamHavant15.43748.7352637=22373.5635=3.7528=211
38Edward VallisAndover/Overton15.638-37=3927=18383.65333.0038=212.5
39Ashley ByrneHavant14.832=47.8343034=16393.30383.2535=214.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Henry Rattray, Elliot Gardiner, Stanley Jones, Jake MartinAldershot, Farnham & District48.610
2Freddie Thurgood, Jonathon Bennett, Daniel Blake, Billy GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth49.820
3Stan Parkinson, Oli Eadie, Euan Holm, Billy BrackleyWinchester & District49.930
4Oliwer Szafran, William Mitchell, James Mitchell, Oliver MiellSouthampton50.940
5Oliver Byrne, Henry Piper, Owen Dawkins, Wilf MooreHavant 'A'52.550
6Edward Vallis, Gabor Gyure, Archie Pinchbeck, Jago EvisonAndover/Overton55.460
7Ashley Byrne, Rofus Taylor-Bartlett, John Bream, Jamie StanfordHavant 'B'63.070

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Aldershot Farnham & Dist.18.529.572.58910219.5
2Southampton234885110.540306.5
3City of Portsmouth33.58497.5134.520369.5
4Winchester & District369191.5191.530440
5Havant 'A'53.58712413450448.5
6Andover/Overton79133157.517460603.5
7Havant 'B'163170.520121170815.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'32117
2Southampton 'A'21227
3City of Portsmouth 'A'433313
4Winchester & District 'A'145414
5Havant 'A'6104525
6City of Portsmouth 'B'766827
7Southampton 'B'787830
8Winchester & District 'B'5513831
9Andover/Overton7713633
10Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'7118834
11Havant 'B'71110735
12City of Portsmouth 'C'7119835
13Winchester & District 'C'7913837
14Southampton 'C'71111837
15Havant 'C'71112838

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Jake MartinAldershot Farnham & D27.5-21.518.567.5
2Stanley JonesAldershot Farnham & D-2652.529.5108
3Oliwer SzafranSouthampton23.54264.548113.5
4Dougie NessCity of Portsmouth116637.5-114.5
5Billy BrackleyWinchester & District473484.536117
6Billy GoodridgeCity of Portsmouth-7483.533.5191
7James MitchellSouthampton6963143.585217
8Jake PascheWinchester & District4265134.5-241.5
9Elliot GardinerAldershot Farnham & D71.5102121.572.5246
10Kenton JenningsAldershot Farnham & D71.5101150.589261.5
11Jago EvisonAndover/Overton65120125.579264
12Euan HolmWinchester & District80.5145.5-91317
13Charlie ReynoldsAndover/Overton-90103.5133326.5
14Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D114122156.591.5327.5
15Wilf MooreHavant-142.5110.587340
16Toby PaceWinchester & District79120.5145-344.5
17Joe JarvisWinchester & District84.586197-367.5
18Dan BlakeCity of Portsmouth109-139.5134.5383
19Max CarlisleWinchester & District84153.5186.5-424
20Aidie PurseSouthampton-118.5210.5129458
21William MitchellSouthampton133172.5240.5160465.5
22Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D120194242160.5474.5
23Mikey ShawWinchester & District135.5165.5212.5-513.5
24Joshua VaughanSouthampton125168.5238.5-532
25Henry PiperHavant163207.5262170.5541
26Oliver EadieWinchester & District150.5219-191.5561
27Roofus Taylor-BartlettHavant150-264.5163577.5
28Edward VallisAndover/Overton187221.5335.5212.5621
29Jamie StanfordHavant190261311201652
30John BreamHavant196.5262.5312211670