Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
13 March at Portsmouth (Match 4)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

Showing individual event medal-winners, also in Match 3: Emma Shedden (Winchester & District), Hi-Stepper; Holly Dearlove (Aldershot, Farnham & District), Long Jump

      1 Lap 3 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Triple Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos no. pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Holly DearloveAldershot Farnham & D12.1239.1114715=5316.0026.50133
2Megan HulbertSouthampton12.44=38.025713910=5.824=5.5011=37
3Grace WhiteWinchester & District12.0136.51542=3910=4.95186.002=39.5
4Abi HutchingsSouthampton12.56=38.87=535413=5.824=5.5011=40.5
5Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth12.3338.444910=3816=5.06156.002=53.5
6Maya KendellCity of Portsmouth12.69=39.09=4618=413=5.4266.002=54
7Emma SheddenWinchester & District12.56=39.212526=406=5.3685.2515=59.5
8Grace AnsteyHavant12.69=38.55526=3910=5.349=5.2515=62
9Emily DunkleyHavant12.44=38.764618=406=5.8834.7529=71.5
10Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton12.56=39.313=4618=3719=5.3876.002=72
11Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth12.69=38.234618=4724.9219=5.2515=73
12Gracie JenveySouthampton12.917=39.09=542=3427=5.349=6.002=75
13Amelia GrayAndover/Overton13.02340.7224524=413=6.0615.757=84.5
14Gabby JonesCity of Portsmouth12.917=41.3244618=406=5.10145.757=94
15Kayleigh HarrisonSouthampton12.917=40.519=4910=406=4.8024=5.2515=99.5
16Poppy ChandlerSouthampton12.917=40.621542=3816=5.16134.7529=103.5
17Katie GlasspooleSouthampton12.712=39.5154524=33335.05165.757=111
18Poppy ShroffSouthampton12.814=42.734=4812=3816=4.8622=5.2515=120
19Erin RoscoHavant12.814=38.87=3653=3910=4.9219=5.0022=133
20Evie JonesCity of Portsmouth12.712=39.313=4715=2946=4.66295.2515=135.5
21Rebecca JelfsAldershot Farnham & D13.227=42.5334618=3524=4.8622=5.757=137
22Hattie LockeCity of Portsmouth13.124=40.217=3749=3622=5.23125.5011=140
23Jasmine LarsenSouthampton13.63843.038=4715=3910=5.32115.0022=141
24Amy WallSouthampton12.814=40.519=4041=3910=4.60315.0022=144.5
25Flossie YeardsleyCity of Portsmouth13.124=42.331=4812=3524=4.62305.0022=149.5
26Sadie BlakeCity of Portsmouth12.917=39.6164331=3719=4.3036=4.5032=158.5
27Jenna BarrableCity of Portsmouth13.535=41.4254812=3136=4.90215.0022=159
28Sophie FordAndover/Overton13.227=40.217=4331=3234=5.02174.5032=163
29Grace CahillWinchester & District13.329=43.038=4524=3427=4.24385.5011=174.5
30Fern MastersCity of Portsmouth13.124=41.0234331=3136=4.76264.5032=179.5
31Freya LockeAndover/Overton13.432=41.9294524=3136=4.72284.2536=193
32Jasmine JonesWinchester & District13.329=42.0304331=3719=4.44333.5051=197.5
33=Freya BrownAldershot Farnham & D13.535=42.9375093136=4.02464.2536=205
33=Ellie ThatcherSouthampton13.84044.1454429=3524=4.52324.5032=205
35Poppy BarnettHavant13.329=41.728526=2550=3.50564.2536=210
36Erin LloydCity of Portsmouth13.432=41.626=4331=3043=4.08444.7529=210.5
37Lola ClementsWinchester & District13.73942.734=4429=3427=4.3036=3.7547=217.5
38Amy LloydCity of Portsmouth13.432=41.626=3749=3043=4.1240=5.0022=220
39Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth12.917=43.6423943=3136=4.42344.0041=222
40Anisha MathemaWinchester & District13.941=42.331=4236=3136=4.75273.7547=225.5
41India SherryWinchester & District13.535=45.6514236=3622=3.88494.2536=233.5
42Amelia RichAldershot Farnham & D14.55045.049=3846=3427=4.06455.2515=239
43Beatrice JordanAldershot Farnham & D13.941=45.049=3156=3234=4.10435.0022=251
44Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth13.941=43.2403943=2946=4.22394.0041=255.5
45=Ellie DownAndover/Overton14.045=44.9483749=27484.8024=4.0041=260.5
45=Rebecca GascoyneAldershot Farnham & D14.045=42.8364139=3136=4.1240=3.0059260.5
47Lauren MitchinsoonHavant13.941=43.7434236=3043=4.00473.7547=262
48Emily ChurcherSouthampton14.248=43.3414524=21604.1240=3.2553=272
49Felicity BrookesCity of Portsmouth15.05548.9574139=3427=3.98484.0041=272.5
50Natasha HarrisonSouthampton14.752=47.1533749=3427=3.70543.7547=288.5
51Elsa RoweSouthampton15.256=44.0444041=2550=3.60554.0041=291.5
52Chloe CowxAndover/Overton14.752=48.154325526493.72534.2536=302
53Holly ThomasWinchester & District14.248=47.0523846=2453=3.77513.5051=304.5
54Abigail GrinhamHavant14.045=44.3463943=1861=3.42573.2553=310
55Imogen GrayAndover/Overton15.75950.4583156=23574.36353.2553=321
56Jenny MartinAndover/Overton15.256=50.559=27592453=3.82504.0041=323
57Daisy DennisCity of Portsmouth14.65144.64728582453=3.38583.2553=324
58Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton15.45848.3553846=1861=3.74523.2553=329
59Olivia CarterHavant15.96050.559=3653=2550=3.10603.2553=339.5
60Emma StanfordHavant14.752=48.55626602258=3.00612.2561=350
61Evie CassapHavant17.06252.5622461=2453=3.28592.5060359
62Izzy CassapHavant16.86152.3612461=2258=2.70622.2561=365.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Polly Heather, Evie Jones, Olivia East, Maya KendellCity of Portsmouth 'A'48.910
2Katie Glasspoole, Poppy Shroff, Abi Hutchings, Megan HulbertSouthampton 'A'49.720
3Emma Shedden, Grace Cahill, Jasmine Jones, Grace WhiteWinchester & District49.830
4Kayleigh Harrison, Gracie Jenvey, Amy Wall, Poppy ChandlerSouthampton 'B'50.340
5Gabby Jones, Jenna Barrable, Erin Lloyd, Amy LloydCity of Portsmouth 'B'51.450
6=Abigail Grinham, Erin Rosco, Grace Anstey, Emily DunkleyHavant 'A'52.065
6=Rebecca Jelfs, Beatrice Jordan, Freya Brown, Holly DearloveAldershot, Farnham & District52.065
8Fern Masters, Hattie Locke, Flossie Yeardsley, Sadie BlakeCity of Portsmouth 'C'52.380
9Sophie Ford, Chloe Cowx, Ellie Down, Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton54.790
10Sadie Inman, Daisy Dennis, Felicity Brookes, Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth 'D'56.3100
11Elsa Rowe, Natasha Harrison, Emily Churcher, Ellie ThatcherSouthampton 'C'56.7110
12Jenny Martin, Freya Locke, Imogen Gray, Amelia GrayAndover/Overton57.5120
-Evie Cassap, Izzy Cassap, Emma Stanford, Poppy BarnettHavant 'B'DQ 69.2-

Non-scoring team: Winchester & District (Jasmine Jones, Lola Clements, India Sherry, Anisha Mathema) 53.6

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Southampton 'A'3740.57599.520272
2City of Portsmouth 'A'53.554739410284.5
3Winchester & District 'A'39.559.5174.5197.530501
4Southampton 'B'103.511112014140515.5
5Havant 'A'6271.513321065541.5
6Andover/Overton 'A'7284.516319390602.5
7City of Portsmouth 'B'135.5140149.5158.550633.5
8Aldershot, Farnham & Dist.3313720523965679
9City of Portsmouth 'C'159179.5210.522080849
10Southampton 'C'144.5205272288.51101020
11Winchester & District 'B'217.5225.5233.5304.51301111
12City of Portsmouth 'D'222255.5272.53241001174
13Andover/Overton 'B'260.53023213231201326.5
14Havant 'B'262310339.53501301391.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Southampton 'A'11114
2City of Portsmouth 'A'22228
3Winchester & District 'A'453315
4Southampton 'B'574420
5Andover/Overton 'A'348621
6Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'735823
7City of Portsmouth 'B'667726
8Havant 'A'1296532
9City of Portsmouth 'C'8109936
10Southampton 'C'915101042
11Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'138111547
12Andover/Overton 'B'1111141349
13City of Portsmouth 'D'1312121249
14Winchester & District 'B'1015161152
15Havant 'B'1314131454
16Andover/Overton 'C'1313161557
17Havant 'C'1315151558

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Holly DearloveAldershot Farnham & D42.523.5293385.5
2Abi HutchingsSouthampton27.51840.540.586
3Megan HulbertSouthampton26.5-4037103.5
4Grace WhiteWinchester & District34.564.54539.5119
5Polly HeatherCity of Portsmouth29-5853.5140.5
6Emma SheddenWinchester & District75914859.5182.5
7Erin PinchbeckAndover/Overton7451109.572197
8Gracie JenveySouthampton82.54285.575199.5
9Olivia EastCity of Portsmouth59.579.5119.573212
10Emily DunkleyHavant-107.56871.5247
11Amelia GrayAndover/Overton12389.575.584.5249.5
12Sadie BlakeCity of Portsmouth73.588112158.5273.5
13Poppy ChandlerSouthampton91.585.5-103.5280.5
14Grace AnsteyHavant174.5107.5116.562286
15Kayleigh HarrisonSouthampton77-114.599.5291
16Jasmine LarsenSouthampton-80.575141296.5
17Gabby JonesCity of Portsmouth-96.5115.594306
18Amy WallSouthampton114113114.5144.5341.5
19Flossie YeardsleyCity of Portsmouth91.5140130.5149.5362
20Jenna BarrableCity of Portsmouth10499.5-159362.5
21Hannah DenfordAldershot Farnham & D118126131-375
22Ellie ThatcherSouthampton130.5175122205427.5
23Rebecca Jelfs-MonjeAldershot Farnham & D-156157.5137450.5
24Tuesday BettridgeWinchester & District161.5153170-484.5
25Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D187.5159191.5-538
26Freya LockeAndover/Overton-186.5176.5193556
27Erin LloydCity of Portsmouth151200.5-210.5562
28Fern MastersCity of Portsmouth218195208.5179.5583
29Jasmine JonesWinchester & District199.5206188.5197.5585.5
30Anisha MathemaWinchester & District229199183225.5607.5
31Amy LloydCity of Portsmouth133.5255-220608.5
32Freya BrownAldershot Farnham & D208.5227-205640.5
33Alana HamertonAndover/Overton216221.5236.5-674
34India SherryWinchester & District218-229.5233.5681
35Lola ClementsWinchester & District209.5261.5-217.5688.5
36Amelia RichAldershot Farnham & D211282.5248239698
37Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth-290218222730
38Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth-263.5250.5255.5769.5
39Lauren MitchinsonHavant259.5293.5270262791.5
40Ellie DownAndover/Overton234309.5-260.5804
41Rebecca GascoyneAldershot Farnham & D-314.5295260.5870
42Chloe CowxAndover/Overton265.5332347302899.5
43Jenny MartinAndover/Overton327339336323986
44Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton-319.5344.5329993
45Imogen GrayAndover/Overton334.5341371.5321996.5
46Olivia CarterHavant340.5332.5368.5339.51012.5
47Evie CassapHavant344356.5386.53591059.5
48Izzy CassapHavant353368391365.51086.5