Hampshire Sportshall League 2015/16
13 March at Portsmouth (Match 4)
Under 13 Girls

Individual scores

Showing individual event medal-winners, also in Match 3: Ettie Hammond (Southampton), Long Jump

      2 Lap 4 Lap Speed Bounce Vertical Jump Triple Jump Shot Total
Points
      time pos time pos no. pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1=Grace GriffithsSouthampton23.2450.36802541=6.064=8.23422
1=Serena CharlesWinchester & District23.0349.61687=483=6.064=8.50222
3Elisha ParhamSouthampton22.91=50.14=773=4766.3417.03824.5
4Jasmyn AllenSouthampton22.91=50.03755483=6.2726.651126.5
5Emily Eades-ScottSouthampton23.3549.8250194111=6.1838.02646.5
6Bryony MitchinsonHavant23.910=53.413687=483=4.91179.09153.5
7Jessica HigginsSouthampton23.88=50.14=65114013=6.0366.341356.5
8Alina EichhorstWinchester & District24.213=54.717773=449=5.77107.60760.5
9Tabitha ProudleySouthampton23.6751.88621439156.0076.531263
10Jessica BennettSouthampton24.81753.514679=449=5.7411=8.39364.5
11Lucy OdellSouthampton23.910=54.2166016=467=5.7411=8.09567.5
12Freya BranniganWinchester & District23.88=53.2127164111=5.27165.611670
13=Pheobe MarchCity of Portsmouth24.41553.7156412=4013=5.9686.791074
13=Sophie TorranceWinchester & District25.41952.51183133195.35156.86974
15Amelia StoneCity of Portsmouth23.910=51.67679=27205.50135.741474.5
16Rebecca MitchellSouthampton24.91852.196412=35175.48145.701585.5
17Issie ParryCity of Portsmouth24.71655.9185418467=5.8194.831886.5
18Amy DawesWinchester & District23.46-20-20541=-20-2087.5
19Sophie BrameCity of Portsmouth24.213=52.410611538164.85184.851789.5
20Abi ReidWinchester & District25.82059.1196016=34184.29193.7719111.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Emily Eades-Scott, Jasmyn Allen, Elisha Parham, Grace GriffithsSouthampton 'A'45.510
2Amy Dawes, Sophie Torrance, Abi Reid, Serena CharlesWinchester & District47.320
3Jessica Bennett, Lucy Odell, Tabitha Proudley, Jessica HigginsSouthampton 'B'47.730
4Sophie Brame, Issie Parry, Amelia Stone, Phoebe MarchCity of Portsmouth47.840

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Southampton 'A'2224.526.546.510129.5
2Winchester & District2260.5707420246.5
3Southampton 'B'56.56364.567.530281.5
4City of Portsmouth7474.586.589.540364.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Southampton 'A'11114
2Winchester & District23229
3City of Portsmouth324413
4Southampton 'B'443314

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Grace GriffithsSouthampton28.515282265
2Jasmyn AllenSouthampton30.526.54826.583.5
3Serena CharlesWinchester & District44394422105
4Elisha ParhamSouthampton4841.55024.5114
5Emily Eades-ScottSouthampton39.530-46.5116
6Ettie HammondSouthampton108.53624-168.5
7Alina EichhorstWinchester & District63.559.57060.5183.5
8Jessica HigginsSouthampton69-66.556.5192
9Bryony MitchinsonHavant6673-53.5192.5
10Amy DawesWinchester & District60-4687.5193.5
11Tabitha ProudleySouthampton-9460.563217.5
12Amelia StoneCity of Portsmouth79.579.588.574.5233.5
13Freya BranniganWinchester & District-87.58170238.5
14Sophie TorranceWinchester & District85.586.585.574245
15Sophie BrameCity of Portsmouth98101-89.5288.5
16Rebecca MitchellSouthampton100.510913185.5295
17Abi ReidWinchester & District115116.5-111.5343