South East Schools' Inter-Counties U13 & U14 Cross-Country Championships
Saturday 19 March at Popham Airfield, Basingstoke
Under 13 Boys (Year 7, 3K)

1Felix VaughanSurrey10:16
2Ryan MartinHampshire10:23
3Harry HydeSurrey10:25
4Finn CrollKent10:30
5Samuel ReardonKent10:32
6Alfie SpearSurrey10:35
7Ben BrownHampshire10:37
8Callum OldenHampshire10:38
9Matthew TaylorKent10:41
10Aaeron LambertKent10:43
11Matthew DyerHampshire10:45
12William ParkinsonHampshire10:49
13Dylan HanslowSussex10:50
14Theo CheshireSurrey10:51
15Felix DuberyHampshire10:53
16Olukorede FasinaKent10:53
17Cameron DymondKent10:54
18Henry TaylorKent10:54
19Alex FordEssex10:55
20Elliot WebbKent10:55
21Joe HollandsKent10:55
22Jack GemmellSurrey10:55
23Bailey RobertsHampshire10:55
24Campbell LairdHampshire10:56
25Bobby DaillyEssex10:57
26Carlos Nieto-ParrKent10:58
27Lucas NerurkarSussex10:59
28Joshua PaySussex11:02
29Josh FawcettHampshire11:02
30Oliver MooneySurrey11:03
31Ben NealonHampshire11:03
32Hayden MaySussex11:05
33Max DuckworthSurrey11:05
34Tommy BrammerHampshire11:07
35Aston LeaverEssex11:08
36Freddie FowlerSurrey11:10
37Lex VaughanHampshire11:11
38Dan JonesHampshire11:12
39Ben AubreySussex11:12
40Samuel KingKent11:13
41Ethan PageKent11:14
42Jamie MartEssex11:15
43Joe CheckleySussex11:15
44Euan SinclairSurrey11:16
45Kyle GillEssex11:16
46Daniel HouchellEssex11:18
47Sean DennellySussex11:18
48Edward HendersonSurrey11:19
49Sam Martin-JenkinsSussex11:21
50Liam StoneSurrey11:21
51Edward EnserSurrey11:21
52Alastair RushforthSurrey11:22
53James WilesSurrey11:23
54Tom HendersonSurrey11:24
55Will MurphySurrey11:25
56Ethan GearKent11:25
57Archie AndrewsSussex11:26
58Bradley JamesEssex11:27
59Matthew HowsonKent11:27
60Finlay WebsterKent11:28
61Joe MullerEssex11:29
62Miles BrownSurrey11:31
63Harry HarveyHampshire11:33
64George BuntonKent11:33
65Thomas ForsterHampshire11:33
66Danny SiddleEssex11:35
67Finn McGrathEssex11:36
68Douglas SmithSussex11:36
69Ethan WardSussex11:37
70Barney JackmanSurrey11:38
71James DarganHampshire11:39
72Ruben SezerSussex11:39
73Joseph CollierSussex11:42
74Isaac WongSurrey11:42
75Owen AdamsEssex11:43
76Oscar DaviesSussex11:44
77Rafferty Boyd-KerrHampshire11:46
78Faris KallouquiSussex11:47
79Samuel BradleyEssex11:48
80Samuel RobertsHampshire11:49
81Daniel BryantEssex11:53
82Harvey Bashford-DickensSussex11:00
83Arthur LoganSussex11:03
84Dylan HarrodEssex12:04

Teams

1Hampshire55
2Kent61
3Surrey76
4Kent 'B'166
5Hampshire 'B'178
6Sussex182
7Essex212
8Surrey 'B'262
9Surrey 'C'346
10Sussex 'B'362
11Hampshire 'C'394
12Essex 'B'406