Lakeside Road Relays
incorporating The Hampshire Road Relay Championships
Sunday 17 April 2016
Under 11 Road Race

 Cat. Pos. 
1Lars Feyerabend-PowellU11BSouthampton18:55
2Tom GroteU11BWinchester & District28:56
3Theo AbbtU11BSouthampton38:57
4Harry HarveyU11BWinchester & District48:58
5James LewisU11BWinchester & District59:07
6George LambertU11BSouthampton69:11
7Reuben HunterU11BWinchester & District79:22
8Sadie HarrisU11GAldershot, Farnham & District19:33
9George WilliamsU11BWinchester & District89:36
10Harry GasterU11BWinchester & District99:38
11Millie BurgessU11GWinchester & District29:39
12Kiera BessantU11GSouthampton39:40
13Harry RoebuckU11BStubbington Green Runners109:43
14Logan MooreU11BCity of Portsmouth119:44
15Michael Shingleton SmithU11BWinchester & District129:47
16Freddie ThurgoodU11BCity of Portsmouth139:49
17Frank HancoxU11BWinchester & District149:54
18Emily ChurcherU11GSouthampton410:03
19Claudia HargreavesU11GSouthampton510:05
20Toby PaceU11BWinchester & District1510:09
21Celia BrabazonU11GSouthampton610:16
22Jessica SmithU11GCity of Portsmouth710:21
23Anya WoolvineU11GSouthampton810:29
24Ben SchofieldU11BWinchester & District1610:44
25Hannah NortonU11GIndependent Intelligent Fitness911:02
26Amy PorterU11GWinchester & District1011:10
27Grace ThomasU11GCity of Portsmouth1111:12
28Anisha MathemaU11GWinchester & District1211:22
29Phoebe McGeeU11GWinchester & District1311:23
30Victoria Garcia EscobarU11GWinchester & District1411:44
31Anthony SheardU11BWinchester & District1712:10
32Milly HulbertU11GSouthampton1512:20
33Sam CarterU11BWinchester & District1812:40
34Cameron SewellU11BStubbington Green Runners1912:48
35Kizzy Rowland-StevensU11GWinchester & District1613:00
36Finley SewellU11BStubbington Green Runners2013:15
37Charlie CoxU11BWinchester & District2116:21

Boys' Teams

1Southampton10 pointsLars Feyerabend-Powell1
   Theo Abbt3
   George Lambert6
2Winchester & District11 pointsTom Grote2
   Harry Harvey4
   James Lewis5
3Winchester & District 'B'24 pointsReuben Hunter7
   George Williams8
   Harry Gaster9
4Winchester & District 'C'41 pointsMichael Shingleton Smith12
   Frank Hancox14
   Toby Pace15
5Stubbington Green Runners49 pointsHarry Roebuck10
   Cameron Sewell19
   Finley Sewell20
6Winchester & District 'D'51 pointsBen Schofield16
   Anthony Sheard17
   Sam Carter18

Girls' Teams

1Southampton12 pointsKiera Bessant3
   Emily Churcher4
   Claudia Hargreaves5
2Winchester & District24 pointsMillie Burgess2
   Amy Porter10
   Anisha Mathema12
3Southampton 'B'29 pointsCelia Brabazon6
   Anya Woolvine8
   Milly Hulbert15
4Winchester & District 'B'43 pointsPhoebe McGee13
   Victoria Garcia Escobar14
   Kizzy Rowland-Stevens16