UKCAU Inter-Counties Athletics Championships 2016
30/31 July at Bedford International Athletics Stadium
Results - Women

Division 1

1Yorkshire54
2Essex52
3=Middlesex47
3=Surrey47
5Berkshire35
6Sussex32
7=Greater Manchester27
7=Hertfordshire27
9Hampshire26
10Kent19
11Avon & Somerset15
12Buckinghamshire11
13Leicestershire & Rutland8

Division 2

1Derbyshire30
2Nottinghamshire20
3Bedfordshire18
4Warwickshire10
5=Lancashire9
5=North Wales9
7West Wales7
8=East District Scotland6
8=Worcestershire6
10Cambridgeshire2
-Dorset0

Division 3

1North Eastern Counties12
2Gloucestershire11
3Northamptonshire10
4North District Scotland7
5Staffordshire6
6Wiltshire4
7=Cheshire2
7=Cornwall2
9Northern Ireland1
-Devon0
-East Wales0
-Humberside0

Division 4

1Merseyside16
2Lincolnshire15
3West District Scotland14
4South Wales12
5Shropshire11
6Oxfordshire6
7=Combined Services5
7=Cumbria5
9Norfolk1
-Herefordshire0
-Suffolk0

Men's & Women's Aggregate

  MenWomenTotal
1=Essex5352105
1=Yorkshire5154105
3Middlesex514798
4Surrey414788
5Berkshire453580
6Hampshire282654
7Derbyshire193049
8Hertfordshire212748
9Greater Manchester182745
10Sussex93241
11Kent191938
12Warwickshire241034
13North Eastern Counties211233
14Nottinghamshire122032
15Avon & Somerset161531
16Lincolnshire151530
17=Leicestershire & Rutland151328
17=Merseyside121628
19Bedfordshire81826
20Combined Services20525
21West District Scotland101424
22Buckinghamshire121123
23Northamptonshire121022
24=Cambridgeshire16218
24=Worcestershire12618
26Lancashire8917
27Gloucestershire41115
28=Oxfordshire7613
28=Staffordshire7613
30South Wales01212
31=Cheshire9211
31=Norfolk10111
31=Shropshire01111
31=Wiltshire7411
35East District Scotland4610
36=North Wales099
36=Suffolk909
38=Dorset808
38=West Wales178
40=Devon707
40=North District Scotland077
42Humberside606
43Cumbria055
44Cornwall022
45Northern Ireland011
-East Wales000
-Herefordshire000

100m

Heat 1 (Wind: +1.4m/sec)

1Rachel Johncock North Wales/Swansea Harriers11.74 Q
2Clieo Stephenson Thames Valley Harriers11.84 Q
3Abigail Bishell Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne12.14 Q
4Shayone Simao Surrey/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers12.30 q
5Amanda Shaw Wakefield District H12.38  
6Rachel Highfield North Eastern Counties/Gateshead Harriers12.53  
7Imogen Levy Sussex/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers12.83  

Heat 2 (Wind: +1.1m/sec)

1Rachel Miller Middlesex/Harrow11.65 Q
2Katy Wyper Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde11.94 Q
3Sophie Yorke Gloucestershire/Cheltenham & County Harriers12.12 Q
4Megan Hoult Humberside/Kingston upon Hull12.35 q
5Yvette Westwood Gloucestershire/Yate & District12.43  
6Eleanor Rawson Derbyshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne12.46  
7Faye Mitchell Humberside/Wakefield District H12.83  

Heat 3 (Wind: +0.7m/sec)

1Sophie Papps Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.43 Q
2Sarah Busby Woodford Green with Essex Ladies12.05 Q
3Niamh Bailey Northamptonshire/Corby12.26 Q
4Ashleigh Clarke Croydon Harriers12.41  
5Jade Phillips Surrey/Herne Hill Harriers12.59  
6Mary Martin Enfield & Haringey12.65  
7Giare Skervin Notts12.76  

Heat 4 (Wind: +0.8m/sec)

1Rebecca Campsall Yorkshire/City of York11.64 Q
2Montell Douglas Kent/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers11.73 Q
3Charlotte Orton Cumbria/Ellenborough12.01 Q
4Sophie Money Merseyside/Wirral12.03 q
5Katie-Jane Priest East Wales/Newport Harriers12.05 q
6Alice McMahon Cheshire/West Cheshire12.45  

Semi-Final 1 (Wind: +1.6m/sec)

1Sophie Papps Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.27 Q
2Rachel Johncock North Wales/Swansea Harriers11.53 Q
3Montell Douglas Kent/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers11.61 Q
4Sophie Money Merseyside/Wirral11.98 q
5Sarah Busby Woodford Green with Essex Ladies11.99  
6Charlotte Orton Cumbria/Ellenborough12.011 
7Megan Hoult Humberside/Kingston upon Hull12.24  
8Niamh Bailey Northamptonshire/Corby12.31  

Semi-Final 2 (Wind: +0.9m/sec)

1Rachel Miller Middlesex/Harrow11.46 Q
2Rebecca Campsall Yorkshire/City of York11.53 Q
3Katy Wyper Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde11.75 Q
4Clieo Stephenson Thames Valley Harriers11.77 q
5Sophie Yorke Gloucestershire/Cheltenham & County Harriers12.02  
6Katie-Jane Priest East Wales/Newport Harriers12.12  
7Abigail Bishell Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne12.26  
8Shayone Simao Surrey/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers12.31  

FINAL (Wind: +3.3m/sec)

1Rachel Johncock North Wales/Swansea Harriers11.379 
2Rebecca Campsall Yorkshire/City of York11.467 
3Montell Douglas Kent/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers11.556 
4Rachel Miller Middlesex/Harrow11.555 
5Katy Wyper Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde11.704 
6Clieo Stephenson Thames Valley Harriers11.80  
7Sophie Money Merseyside/Wirral12.003 
-Sophie Papps Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & HounslowDNS2 

200m

Heat 1 (Wind: +1.8m/sec)

1Joey Duck Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes24.09 Q
2Jessie Knight Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.27 Q
3Jemma Wood Surrey/Guildford & Godalming24.64 q
4Joanne Ryan Essex/Loughton25.05  
5Yvette Westwood Gloucestershire/Yate & District25.60  
-Katie Stainton Warwickshire/Birchfield HarriersDQ  

Heat 2 (Wind: +2.3m/sec)

1Kimbely Baptiste Sussex/Abingdon23.90 Q
2Beth Dobbin Yorkshire/Edinburgh24.10 Q
3Sarah Busby Woodford Green with Essex Ladies24.86  
4Eleanor Rawson Derbyshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne24.922 
5Olivia Caesar Buckinghamshire/Swansea Harriers25.13  
6Sophie Money Merseyside/Wirral25.36  

Heat 3 (Wind: +1.9m/sec)

1Katy Wyper Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde24.47 Q
2Amanda Shaw Wakefield District H24.63 Q
3Charlotte Orton Cumbria/Ellenborough24.69 q
4Lucy Evans Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester24.981 
5Nardhia Kidd-Walker Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers25.56  
6Abbey Stanley Rotherham Harriers25.61  

FINAL (Wind: +2.5m/sec)

1Kimbely Baptiste Sussex/Abingdon23.669 
2Beth Dobbin Yorkshire/Edinburgh23.747 
3Joey Duck Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes24.086 
4Katy Wyper Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde24.325 
5Jessie Knight Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.43  
6Charlotte Orton Cumbria/Ellenborough24.784 
7Amanda Shaw Wakefield District H24.91  
8Jemma Wood Surrey/Guildford & Godalming24.943 

400m

Heat 1

1Phillipa Lowe Hertfordshire/Dacorum & Tring54.94 Q
2Nicole Kendall Surrey/Kingston & Poly Harriers55.16 Q
3Holly Turner Sussex/Crawley56.58 Q
4Yimika Adewakun Blackheath & Bromley Harriers56.83  
5Alice Desforges Nottinghamshire/Notts56.97  
6Abbey Stanley Rotherham Harriers57.64  
7Tyra Watson Greater Manchester/Sale Harriers Manchester58.48  

Heat 2

1Sabrina Bakare Bedfordshire/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers55.39 Q
2Ella Barrett Derbyshire/Chesterfield & District55.70 Q
3Lauren Rule Stevenage & North Herts56.04 Q
4Mia Spence Nottinghamshire/Notts56.36 q
5Deborah Willis Hertfordshire/Notts56.70 q
6Susanna Banjo Middlesex/Newham & Essex Beagles56.742 
7Racheal Shaw Yorkshire/Wakefield District H57.831 

FINAL

1Phillipa Lowe Hertfordshire/Dacorum & Tring54.80 9
2Ella Barrett Derbyshire/Chesterfield & District55.27 7
3Nicole Kendall Surrey/Kingston & Poly Harriers55.59 6
4Sabrina Bakare Bedfordshire/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers55.90 5
5Mia Spence Nottinghamshire/Notts56.70 4
6Holly Turner Sussex/Crawley58.24 3
7Lauren Rule Stevenage & North Herts60.59  
8Deborah Willis Hertfordshire/NottsDNS  

800m

1Sarah McDonald Birchfield Harriers2:04.43  
2Joceline Monteiro Essex/Chelmsford2:05.84 9
3Georgina Outten Birchfield Harriers2:05.96  
4Isabelle Boffey Middlesex/Enfield & Haringey2:06.13 7
5Katy-Ann McDonald Surrey/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers2:06.76 6
6Jacqueline Fairchild Greater Manchester/Trafford2:07.05 5
7Corin Bearpark Hampshire/Havant2:12.22 4
8Katie Allen Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers2:13.10 3
9Stephanie Mitchell Herne Hill Harriers2:17.14  

1500m

1Jessica Judd Essex/Chelmsford4:16.49 9
2Jacqueline Fairchild Greater Manchester/Trafford4:18.94 7
3Gemma Holloway Thurrock Harriers4:21.99  
4Chloe Bradley Nottinghamshire/Doncaster4:27.08 6
5Joanne Hickman Dunne Hertfordshire/Loughborough Students4:27.67 5
6Jodie Judd Chelmsford4:27.87  
7Rochelle Harrison Lincolnshire/Lincoln Wellington4:28.21 4
8Natalie Whitty Hampshire/Guernsey Island4:28.22 3
9Faye Fullerton Essex/Havering4:28.33  
10Sophie Tarver Merseyside/Wirral4:28.64 2
11Naomi Collier Lincolnshire/Grantham4:30.36  
12Kelly Grant Norfolk/City of Norwich4:30.71 1
13Natalie Weir Derbyshire/Derby4:32.36  
14Sophie Burnett North Eastern Counties/Birtley4:33.48  
15Danielle Hodgkinson Combined Services/UK Armed Forces4:34.26  
16Floren Scrafton Avon & Somerset/Westbury Harriers4:35.96  

5000m

1Claire Duck Yorkshire/Leeds City16:10.53 9
2Louise Small Hampshire/Aldershot Farnham & District16:11.11 7
3Stacey Ward Essex/Herne Hill Harriers16:28.27 6
4Sophie Cowper Surrey/Lincoln Wellington16:35.15 5
5Sophia Parvizi-Wayne Middlesex/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers16:37.70 4
6Bryony Haines Birchfield Harriers16:39.88  
7Morven Goodrum Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:51.08 3
8Steph McCall Surrey/South London Harriers16:52.55  
9Lauren Hall Combined Services/UK Armed Forces17:12.33 2
10Lara Bromilow Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes17:37.84 1
-Eleanor Davis Newquay Road RunnersDNF  

3000m Steeplechase

1Charlotte Green Avon & Somerset/Bristol & West10:23.709 
2Philippa Bowden Berkshire/Aldershot Farnham & District10:44.167 
3Ellie Stevens Derbyshire/Birchfield Harriers10:54.406 
4Claire Thompson West District Scotland/Victoria Park City of Glasgow11:04.875 
5Vicki Cronin Greater Manchester/Trafford11:06.524 
6Anna Boniface Berkshire/Reading11:20.35  
7Nicola Squires Yorkshire/Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield11:23.023 
8Amy Bream Hampshire/Havant11:37.632 
-Catrina Thomas Lincolnshire/Lincoln WellingtonDNF1 

100m Hurdles

Heat 1 (Wind: +1.6m/sec)

1Yasmin Miller Derbyshire/Derby13.65 Q
2Gemma Bennett Essex/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.69 Q
3Holly Thomas Essex/Newham & Essex Beagles14.04 q
4Sophie Elliss Surrey/Croydon Harriers14.08  
5Zoe Lucas Lincolnshire/Notts14.41  
6Megan Hildrew Surrey/Guildford & Godalming14.52  
7Georgia Hollis Lawrence Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne14.84  
-Laura Reilly Sutton & DistrictDQ (rule 162.7)

Heat 2 (Wind: -0.7m/sec)

1Angelita Broadbelt-Blake Middlesex/Thames Valley Harriers13.56 Q
2Karla Drew Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne13.92 Q
3Elise Lovell Sussex/Hastings14.051 
4Hope Sarti Guildford & Godalming14.05  
5Emily Stevens Hertfordshire/Enfield & Haringey14.52  
6Moe Sasegbon Hertfordshire/Stevenage & North Herts14.58  
-Rachael Nakaye Middlesex/HarrowDNF  

Heat 3 (Wind: +0.5m/sec)

1Mollie Courtney Gloucestershire/Cheltenham & County Harriers13.48 Q
2Jessica Hunter Buckinghamshire/Vale Of Aylesbury13.86 Q
3Heather Paton Worcestershire/Birchfield Harriers13.87 q
4Niamh Bailey Northamptonshire/Corby14.19  
5Suzzanne Palmer Derbyshire/Derby14.29  
6Hannah Dunderdale Lincolnshire/Trafford14.44  
7Harriet Jones Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.55  

FINAL (Wind: +2.6m/sec)

1Angelita Broadbelt-Blake Middlesex/Thames Valley Harriers13.299 
2Mollie Courtney Gloucestershire/Cheltenham & County Harriers13.317 
3Karla Drew Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne13.516 
4Gemma Bennett Essex/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.535 
5Heather Paton Worcestershire/Birchfield Harriers13.604 
6Jessica Hunter Buckinghamshire/Vale of Aylesbury13.833 
7Holly Thomas Essex/Newham & Essex Beagles14.22  
-Yasmin Miller Derbyshire/DerbyDNF2 

400m Hurdles

Heat 1

1Avril Jackson East District Scotland/Edinburgh59.32 Q
2Hayley McLean Essex/Chelmsford59.37 Q
3Becky McLinden Kent/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers63.14  
4Hannah Knights Surrey/Guildford & Godalming63.84  
5Jasmine Mitchell Guildford & Godalming64.89  
6Lily Edmonds Devon/City of Plymouth65.58  

Heat 2

1Lina Nielsen Essex/Enfield & Haringey59.94 Q
2Nisha Desai North Eastern Counties/Trafford60.24 Q
3Amy Hillyard Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers61.78 q
4Chloe Esegbona Cheshire/City of Stoke62.911 
5Mikaela Harrison Combined Services/Wakefield District H63.78  
6Chloe Wilde Staffordshire/Cannock & Stafford68.86  

Heat 3

1Elisabeth Clifford Wiltshire/Southampton61.79 Q
2Aisha Naibe-Wey Surrey/Thames Valley Harriers61.88 Q
3Stephanie Williams Cambridgeshire/Herts Phoenix62.74 q
4Deborah Willis Hertfordshire/Notts63.70  
5Katie Holt Berkshire/Reading63.97  

FINAL

1Hayley McLean Essex/Chelmsford58.599 
2Nisha Desai North Eastern Counties/Trafford58.727 
3Lina Nielsen Essex/Enfield & Haringey58.99  
4Avril Jackson East District Scotland/Edinburgh59.446 
5Aisha Naibe-Wey Surrey/Thames Valley Harriers60.655 
6Elisabeth Clifford Wiltshire/Southampton60.954 
7Amy Hillyard Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers61.483 
-Stephanie Williams Cambridgeshire/Herts PhoenixDNS2 

3000m Walk

1Bethan Davies South Wales/Cardiff13:10.009 
2Heather Lewis West Wales/Pembrokeshire Harriers13:21.507 
3Tatyana Gabellone ITALY13:28.906 
4Gemma Bridge Oxfordshire/Oxford City13:45.005 
5Emma Achurch Leicestershire & Rutland/Leicester Walking Club13:58.704 
6Brianna Mulvee Oxfordshire/Herne Hill Harriers14:12.00  
7Ester Montaner Novellon Yorkshire/Hyde Park Harriers15:14.203 
8Natalie Myers Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne15:25.50  
-Abigail Jennings Hampshire/Aldershot Farnham & DistrictDNF2 

High Jump

1Bethan Partridge Shropshire/Birchfield Harriers1.839 
2Camellia Hayes Surrey/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.807 
3Emily Borthwick Greater Manchester/WiganDistrict H1.806 
4Moe Sasegbon Hertfordshire/Stevenage & North Herts1.775 
5Mollie Courtney Gloucestershire/Cheltenham & County Harriers1.744 
6Laura Armorgie Essex/Herts Phoenix1.713 
6Niamh Emerson Derbyshire/Amber Valley & Erewash1.712 
8Bethan Siddons Essex/Havering1.68  
9Georgia Parris Warwickshire/Nuneaton Harriers1.651 

Pole Vault

1Jade Ive Surrey/Sutton & District4.019 
2Livvy Connor Sussex/Lewes3.807 
3Jenny Robbins Nottinghamshire/Notts3.706 
4Abigail Roberts Yorkshire/City of Sheffield & Dearne3.705 
5Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Middlesex/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers3.704 
6Olivia Curran Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.60  
7Jessica Abraham South Wales/Cardiff3.603 
8Clare Blunt Yorkshire/Kingston upon Hull3.60  
9Molly Caudery Cornwall/Cornwall3.502 
10Tamsin Campbell Sussex/Crawley3.40  
11Christina Moore Kent/Blackheath & Bromley Harriers3.401 
11Natasha Purchas Crawley3.40  
13Fiona Hockey Lancashire/Blackpool Wyre & Fylde3.40  
14Elizabeth Edden Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers3.40  
15Alexa Eichelmann Woking3.20  
15Caroline Parkinson Buckinghamshire/Wycombe Phoenix Harriers3.20  
17Annie Williams Greater Manchester/Sale Harriers Manchester3.20  

Long Jump

1Eleanor Broome Rugby & Northampton6.11 (+1.6)
2Katie Stainton Warwickshire/Birchfield Harriers6.039(+1.3)
3Elise Lovell Sussex/Hastings6.027(+1.2)
4Angela Barrett Middlesex/Thames Valley Harriers5.946(+1.9)
5Emma Hornsby Lincolnshire/Nene Valley Harriers5.795(+2.6)
6Niamh Emerson Derbyshire/Amber Valley & Erewash5.794(+0.8)
7Niamh Bailey Northamptonshire/Corby5.753(+0.2)
8Moe Sasegbon Hertfordshire/Stevenage & North Herts5.752(+1.4)
9Eavion Richardson Bedfordshire/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers5.671(+1.5)
10Stephanie Kleynhans Middlesex/London Heathside Runners5.64 (+1.8)
11Georgia Silcox Avon & Somerset/Yeovil Olympiads5.59 (+2.3)
12Suzzanne Palmer Derbyshire/Derby5.59 (+2.5)
13Hannah Waring Cambridgeshire/Cambridge & Coleridge5.57 (+3.1)
14Katie Garland Sussex/Brighton & Hove5.52 (+1.0)
15Heidi Jarosinski Worcestershire/Halesowen5.49 (+0.5)
16Emma Gayler Harrow5.43 (+1.0)
17Tannika Burgess Staffordshire/Wolverhampton & Bilston5.31 (+2.4)

Triple Jump

1Sineade Gutzmore Birchfield Harriers13.53 (+1.2)
2Alexandra Russell Merseyside/Wigan District H13.409(+2.2)
3Naomi Reid Derbyshire/Derby13.037(+1.9)
4Angela Barrett Middlesex/Thames Valley Harriers12.936(+2.8)
5Naomi Ogbeta Greater Manchester/Trafford12.535(+1.5)
6Allison Wilder Surrey/Sutton & District12.414(+0.7)
7Montana Jackson Thames Valley Harriers12.35 (+1.6)
8Shanara Hibbert Bedfordshire/Luton11.853(+1.6)
9Anna Bates Shropshire/Trafford11.672(+1.8)
10Laura Saulters Northern Ireland/North Down11.511(+3.0)
11Beth Mortiboy Nottinghamshire/Notts11.42 (+2.3)
12Chanel Hemmings Kent/Woodford Green with Essex Ladies11.01 (+2.0)
13Tannika Burgess Staffordshire/Wolverhampton & Bilston11.00 (+1.7)
-Lia Stephenson Middlesex/Thames Valley HarriersNM  

Shot

1Danielle Opara Berkshire/Thames Valley Harriers13.879 
2Lucy Underdown Kent/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers13.447 
3Christina Nick Yorkshire/City of York13.186 
4Becki Hall Lincolnshire/Nene Valley Harriers12.565 
5Sarah Parsons Yorkshire/City of York12.48  
6Sophie Littlemore North Eastern Counties/Gateshead Harriers11.864 
7Amy Fleming Combined Services/UK Armed Forces11.613 
8Sarah Melbourne Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.18  

Discus

1Amy Holder Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.739 
2Kirsty Law North District Scotland/Inverness Harriers51.877 
3Phoebe Dowson Hampshire/Bournemouth50.666 
4Lucy Underdown Kent/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers46.185 
5Georgie Taylor Essex/Havering44.424 
6Sarah Parsons Yorkshire/City of York43.483 
7Elise Bue Worcestershire/Worcester41.892 
8Michaela Whitton Berkshire/Reading41.75  
9Sophie Littlemore North Eastern Counties/Gateshead Harriers40.911 
10Emma Beales Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes39.84  
11Christina Nick Yorkshire/City of York39.75  
12Sarah Hewitt Sussex/Brighton & Hove36.41  

Hammer

1Rachel Hunter West District Scotland/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers62.749 
2Lucy Marshall Northamptonshire/Woodford Green with Essex Ladies60.317 
3Christina Jones Avon & Somerset/Bristol & West58.706 
4Louisa James Sussex/Hastings58.035 
5Annabelle Palmer Nottinghamshire/Notts56.934 
6Jessica Mayho Yorkshire/Birchfield Harriers56.263 
7Pippa Wingate Surrey/Kingston & Poly Harriers53.572 
8Kayleigh Presswell Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes53.131 
9Sara Bobash Staffordshire/Birchfield Harriers51.41  
10Katie Lambert Shropshire/Kidderminster & Stourport49.89  
11Maggie Okul Humberside/Kingston Upon Hull49.46  
12Alice Barnsdale Lincolnshire/Lincoln Wellington48.68  
13Molly Walsh Staffordshire/Wolverhampton & Bilston48.67  
14Emma Beardmore Buckinghamshire/Marshall Milton Keynes45.76  

Javelin

1Jo Blair Bedfordshire/Luton52.629 
2Kike Oniwinde Essex/Enfield & Haringey48.287 
3Eloise Meakins Hertfordshire/Herts Phoenix47.346 
4Rosie Semenytsh Berkshire/Sale Harriers Manchester44.805 
5Hannah Johnson Berkshire/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.79  
6Laura Britane Middlesex/Thames Valley Harriers44.354 
7Louise Lacy Essex/Havering43.17  
8Sarah-Anne De Kremer Leicestershire & Rutland/Corby41.913 
9Liane Bibby Merseyside/Wigan District H40.642 
10Sarah Ellis Hampshire/Southampton39.701