Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2016/17
15 October at Farley Mount, Winchester (Match 1)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth 15:58
2 Tom Bourne Wimborne 16:13
3 Zakariya Mahamed Southampton 16:29
4 Sam Rodda Reading AC 16:35
5 Max Heyden Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:41
6 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:47
7 Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 16:51
8 Sam Tyes Southampton 16:58
9 Marcus Shantry Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:02
10 Joe Kelliher Wimborne 17:08
11 Ollie Percival Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:13
12 Steven Cross City of Portsmouth 17:15
13 Jed Skilton Poole AC 17:26
14 Ben Lewis Poole AC 17:29
15 Ethan Hartley Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:42
16 Max Satterly Southampton 17:45
17 Harry Roe Reading AC 18:03
18 Guy Tucker Aldershot, Farnham & District 18:14
19 Joe Mitchell Poole Runners 18:23
20 James Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18:25
21 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 18:44
22 Tom Mannion Winchester & District 18:56
23 Jack Pearson Aldershot, Farnham & District 19:01
24 Elliott Symes Wimborne 19:02
25 Jared Rolfe Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19:04
26 Harry Moore City of Portsmouth 19:23
27 Cameron Telford Poole AC 19:24
28 Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight 19:26
29 Sean Miller Southampton 19:48
30 Fabrice Webb City of Salisbury 19:53
31 Harry Asprey Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:02
32 Jonathan Miller Winchester & District 20:26
33 Lawrence Lynch Isle of Wight 20:37
34 Harrison Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:43
35 Ryan Powell Fleet & Crookham 22:01
36 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:28

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 20 1                 20 1
2 City of Portsmouth 20 2                 20 2
3 Southampton 27 3                 27 3
4 Wimborne 36 4                 36 4
5 Poole AC 54 5                 54 5
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 6                 60 6
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Isle of Wight                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Reading AC                     0 0
- Stubbington Green Runners                     0 0
- Winchester & District                     0 0

Under 15 Boys

1 Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:58
2 Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight 15:07
3 Toby Hale Southampton 15:09
4 Ben Rollings Reading AC 15:24
5 Charlie Kershaw Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:30
6 Eion Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:43
7 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:49
8 Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:54
9 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:00
10 Ben Williams Southampton 16:03
11 Jack Johnson Camberley & District 16:04
12 Jack Mellor Camberley & District 16:08
13 Oliver Bulpett Winchester & District 16:16
14 Ben Martin Wimborne 16:20
15 Joseph Mott Reading AC 16:28
16 Reece Shermen Newell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:29
17 Luke Hillary Aldershot, Farnham & District 16:39
18 Oliver Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16:41
19 Nile Battey City of Salisbury 16:44
20 Ethan Kendall Camberley & District 16:50
21 Nathaniel Willmore Poole Runners 16:56
22 Matthew Raynor Reading AC 16:59
23 Joshua Bowerman Winchester & District 16:59
24 Nathan Fitzpatrick Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:04
25 George Manolis Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:07
26 Oliver Hawkins New Forest Junior 17:07
27 Nathan Holmes Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:08
28 Jack Moss-Willcox Wimborne 17:10
29 Max Meadwell Wimborne 17:12
30 Alfie McGlennon Reading AC 17:16
31 Tom Timmons Isle of Wight 17:20
32 Thomas Flower Fleet & Crookham 17:22
33 Josh Goldfinch City of Portsmouth 17:28
34 Elliot Allin Aldershot, Farnham & District 17:31
35 Tommy Rowe City of Portsmouth 17:32
36 Bertie Pettit New Forest Junior 17:37
37 Ben Timmons Isle of Wight 17:40
38 Harry Taylor Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:42
39 Thomas Farwell Bournemouth 17:43
40 Jensen Bale Reading AC 17:45
41 Ben Pattison Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:48
42 Dylan Holdsworth Isle of Wight 17:49
43 Jordan McGregor Wimborne 17:55
44 Aaron Gill Fleet & Crookham 17:57
45 Sam Hughes Wimborne 18:00
46 Ben Bowles Southampton 18:03
47 Dale Flemming Fleet & Crookham 18:09
48 William Brodie Poole Runners 18:20
49 Sean Harnet New Forest Runners 18:22
50 Matthew Thomas City of Portsmouth 18:25
51 Oliver Moor Reading AC 18:38
52 Ben Cross City of Portsmouth 19:08
53 Cameron Claridge New Forest Junior 19:15
54 Noah Vaughan New Forest Junior 19:24
55 Arran Godfrey Winchester & District 19:27
56 Marcus Taylor Havant 19:30
57 Oliver Morris Fleet & Crookham 19:40
58 John Gale Wimborne 20:38
59 Joseph Wiggins Havant 22:04

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12 1                 12 1
2 Reading AC 41 2                 41 2
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43 3                 43 3
4 Camberley & District 43 4                 43 4
5 Southampton 59 5                 59 5
6 Isle of Wight 70 6                 70 6
7 Wimborne 71 7                 71 7
8 Winchester & District 91 8                 91 8
9 New Forest Junior 115 9                 115 9
10 City of Portsmouth 118 10                 118 10
11 Fleet & Crookham 133 11                 133 11
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0

Under 13 Boys

1 Matthew Dyer Southampton 11:03
2 Ben Brown Southampton 11:04
3 Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:06
4 Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:08
5 Sam Bodoano Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:16
6 Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:25
7 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 11:30
8 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:37
9 Alastair Rushforth Camberley & District 11:42
10 Lex Vaughan New Forest Junior 11:44
11 James Winship Camberley & District 11:44
12 Liam Stone Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:45
13 Bailey Roberts Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:45
14 Michael Gar Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:47
15 Finn Pardy Poole AC 11:47
16 Josh Smith Poole AC 11:49
17 Barney Jackman Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:55
18 Lucas Bailey City of Salisbury 12:00
19 Ryan Symington Poole AC 12:06
20 Douglas Scally Winchester & District 12:09
21 Lars Feyerabend-Powell Southampton 12:10
22 Kean Hamilton-Jones Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:11
23 Jack Webb Reading AC 12:15
24 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 12:19
25 Patrick Brown Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:20
26 Josh Fawcett City of Portsmouth 12:21
27 Ben Nealon New Forest Runners 12:24
28 Ollie Pickup Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:25
29 Christopher Baker Aldershot, Farnham & District (non-scoring) 12:27
30 Dan Jones New Forest Junior 12:29
31 Olly Herbert New Forest Runners 12:29
32 Felix Clacy Southampton 12:30
33 Cameron Walker Powell City of Portsmouth 12:30
34 Thomas Forster New Forest Junior 12:31
35 Aiden Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:33
36 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 12:33
37 Rocky Chapman Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:35
38 William Parkinson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:35
39 Oliver Rawles Wimborne 12:43
40 George Snow Southampton 12:46
41 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:47
42 Thomas Lines Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:55
43 Finlay Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:58
44 Finlay Newman Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:00
45 Joe Goodwin Wimborne 13:01
46 Jack Hodderley Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:02
47 Thomas Briggs Winchester & District 13:04
48 Isaac Wong Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:05
49 James Salter Winchester & District 13:05
50 Alessandro Valente Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:09
51 Theo Abbt Southampton 13:12
52 Elio Babb Reading AC 13:13
53 William Squires New Forest Junior 13:13
54 Freddie Coulson Winchester & District 13:14
55 Luca Elliott Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:24
56 George Lambert Southampton 13:25
57 Max Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:26
58 Jay Dunn Wimborne 13:29
59 Laurie Baker Reading AC 13:32
60 Alexander Cochrane Winchester & District 13:34
61 Albert Jones Andover 13:35
62 Thomas Hockley New Forest Junior 13:35
63 Dominic Parsons Reading AC 13:39
64 Joseph Redmond Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:41
65 Charlie Morse Southampton 13:41
66 Evan Thorne New Forest Junior 13:41
67 Alex Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:50
68 Ben Schofield Winchester & District 13:52
69 George Williams Winchester & District 13:55
70 Gabriel Bovi Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:59
71 Logan Moore City of Portsmouth 14:00
72 Frankie Witty Isle of Wight 14:03
73 Joseph Monday Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:05
74 Ben Harwood Wimborne 14:09
75 Jake Clarke New Forest Junior 14:12
76 Christian Cumming Winchester & District 14:14
77 James Moore Southampton 14:14
78 William Thomas Winchester & District 14:16
79 Jensen Howard City of Portsmouth 14:21
80 Joshua Mitchinson Havant 14:34
81 Ethan Harvey Southampton 14:38
82 Ned Wolfe Winchester & District 14:50
83 Jack Cornwall Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:50
84 Eddie Woodbourne Southampton 14:54
85 Patrick Hewson Winchester & District 14:55
86 Jago Saunby City of Salisbury 15:22
87 Austin Clarke Winchester & District 15:28
88 Mackenzie Evison Andover 16:01
89 James Duffy Havant 16:20
90 Ben Newman Fleet & Crookham 16:27
91 Billy Williams Isle of Wight 16:37

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12 1                 12 1
2 Southampton 24 2                 24 2
3 Poole AC 50 3                 50 3
4 New Forest Runners 65 4                 65 4
5 New Forest Junior 74 5                 74 5
6 Winchester & District 80 6                 80 6
7 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 95 7                 95 7
8 City of Portsmouth 130 8                 130 8
9 Reading AC 134 9                 134 9
10 Wimborne 142 10                 142 10
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Fleet & Crookham                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- Isle of Wight                     0 0
- Overton Harriers                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0