Under 11 Cross Country Races
15 October 2016 at Farley Mount, Winchester
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Lucy PhillipsSouthampton8:08
2Macy ConnellyBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:17
3Ella NewmanReading AC8:19
4Robyn FossaIsle of Wight8:26
5Ella HendersonAldershot, Farnham & District8:33
6Evie ElsonReading AC8:36
7Katie YoupSouthampton8:37
8Claudia HargreavesSouthampton8:49
9Emily ChurcherSouthampton8:51
10Maisey KentIsle of Wight8:51
11Grace TugwellWinchester & District8:52
12Jasmine JonesWinchester & District8:53
13Aisling HitchmanWinchester & District9:00
14Emily GlasgowNew Forest Junior9:01
15Alex MontgomeryWinchester & District9:02
16Lucy JonesWinchester & District9:02
17Bella ReesNew Forest Junior9:08
18Florence EastCity of Portsmouth9:11
19Abigail BlakeNew Forest Junior9:13
20Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:13
21Lydia GodfreyReading AC9:16
22Nancy MundenWinchester & District9:17
23Amy PorterWinchester & District9:18
24Caitie CroftWinchester & District9:18
25Saskia FawcettCity of Portsmouth9:20
26Lauren RichardsWinchester & District9:20
27Summer ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & District9:21
28Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior9:23
29Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:24
30Victoria Garcia EscobarWinchester & District9:25
31Zoe RennieReading AC9:28
32Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth9:29
33Evie PatonReading AC9:35
34Florence SiderfinNew Forest Junior9:37
35Izzy StoutWinchester & District9:43
36Megan JonesNew Forest Junior9:43
37Lola BattReading AC9:44
38Amber WilliamsNew Forest Junior9:45
39Safiya HusainWinchester & District9:46
40Madeleine WellsNew Forest Junior9:53
41Lucinda BarneyFleet & Crookham9:56
42Ava MannSouthampton10:11
43Bess CarterWinchester & District10:12
44Madeleine LakelandBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:13
45Kitty Pickering New Forest Junior10:14
46Elfye RichardsWinchester & District10:18
47Imogen RawlesWimborne10:23
48Daisy EarleFleet & Crookham10:23
49Maisie CurtisWinchester & District10:27
50Lily BluesWinchester & District10:29
51Alice EsseynsWinchester & District10:37
52Anna WetherellWinchester & District10:43
53Cerys KingWinchester & District10:47
54Emma SheddenWinchester & District10:48
55Evie WestWinchester & District10:49
56Katie ThistlewaiteCity of Portsmouth10:58
57Amy PankhurstFleet & Crookham10:59
58Emma ElliottWinchester & District11:02
59Charlotte DransfieldBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:05
60Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth11:19
61Ella StoutWinchester & District11:26
62Imogen GreyWinchester & District11:29
63Ella HunterWinchester & District11:29
-Skye JohnsonNew Forest JuniorDNF
-Ashleigh WilsonAndoverDNF

Under 11 Boys

1James LewisWinchester & District7:19
2Henry BlackmoreWinchester & District7:22
3Charlie KyleWinchester & District7:23
4Luke BlackmoreWinchester & District7:30
5Joe YoungsNew Forest Runners7:39
6Patrick AthinsonNew Forest Runners7:40
7Charlie CoxWinchester & District7:43
8Toby PaceWinchester & District7:46
9Michael Shingleton SmithWinchester & District7:47
10Thomas DyerSouthampton7:49
11Matthew DuckeringWinchester & District7:51
12Jacob MatthewNew Forest Junior7:55
13Stanley ParkinsonWinchester & District8:01
14Will BradfieldNew Forest Junior8:03
15Freddie FoxNew Forest Runners8:04
16Jonny KershawAldershot, Farnham & District8:05
17Alex LelliottAldershot, Farnham & District8:05
18Owen ClarkeIsle of Wight8:06
19Charlie CoveneyBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:09
20Bobby HookleyNJJA8:12
21Samuel FarwellBournemouth8:13
22Oscar HoultWinchester & District8:14
23Jago EvisonAndover8:18
24Nathanael RushforthCamberley & District8:20
25Michael WhitakerWinchester & District8:20
26Sam WilliamsWinchester & District8:24
27Freddie ThurgoodCity of Portsmouth8:24
28Hal Rust-DeyeReading AC8:25
29Hayden MooreWinchester & District8:25
30Conor Orchard Southampton8:26
31Thomas HicksSouthampton 8:32
32Joe DollotierNew Forest Runners8:35
33Ben HutchingsWinchester & District8:37
34Tim CzuraCity of Portsmouth8:38
35Bobby DayWinchester & District8:41
36Flynn DodkinNew Forest Runners8:44
37Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth8:45
38Mikey ShanWinchester & District8:45
39Mackenzie Van LaunCity of Portsmouth8:46
40Greg CzuraCity of Portsmouth8:47
41Max ClabonCity of Portsmouth8:48
42Robert CaultonNFYA8:53
43Thomas LatimerWinchester & District8:54
44Toby EvansWinchester & District8:55
45Adam KirkmanCity of Salisbury8:55
46Thomas HampsonWinchester & District8:56
47Aiden SloweyNew Forest Junior8:57
48Freddie RandallAndover8:59
49Joe JarvisWinchester & District9:00
50Matthew AndersonWinchester & District9:01
51Connor TraynorWinchester & District9:01
52Ruben WilliamsNew Forest Junior9:02
53Jack PotterSouthampton9:02
54Jacob HutchingsWinchester & District9:06
55Alex WhitakerWinchester & District9:09
56Thomas WardFleet & Crookham9:10
57Ashton MarblesReading AC9:11
58Ian BrienWinchester & District9:14
59Joseph BenzieWinchester & District9:15
60Logan CooksonCity of Portsmouth9:15
61Owen LesterBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:17
62Adam LeeWinchester & District9:19
63Riley SmithWinchester & District9:19
64Oli SandercockWinchester & District9:23
65Conor McErleanWinchester & District9:25
66Boaz LurcockWinchester & District9:27
67Joseph SandercockWinchester & District9:29
68George BudgettCity of Salisbury9:30
69Charlie WhiteWinchester & District9:35
70Noah TuckerNew Forest Junior9:43
71Elliot Droniou-BordrySouthampton9:45
72Rocco QuayleWinchester & District9:46
73Jake PascheWinchester & District9:46
74Curtis LarteyNew Forest Junior9:47
75Cajjan SinguWinchester & District9:51
76Ashley GoldenChurch Crookham9:52
77Evan PeatyNew Forest Junior9:56
78Barnaby HaighFleet and Crookham9:58
79Elliott GurneyWinchester & District10:03
80Jackson HillIsle of Wight10:04
81James MasonCity of Portsmouth10:13
82James GreyWinchester & District10:22
83James LesterBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:28
84Charlie Evans-10:45
85Max CarlisleWinchester & District10:47
86William EastPoole Runners10:58
87Callum AppletonWinchester & District11:24
88Sam WellsNew Forest Junior12:11
89William LowbridgePoole Runners14:19
-Jon Pepin New Forest JuniorDNF
-Jack BreedsBasingstoke & Mid HantsDNF
-Penny FreemanWinchester & DistrictDNF
-Eddie WoodbourneSouthamptonDNF