Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2016/17
12 November at King's Park, Bournemouth (Match 2)
Under 17 Men, Under 15 and Under 13 Boys

Under 17 Men

1 Sam Tyes Southampton 20:08
2 Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 20:10
3 Chey Blatchford-Kemp Reading AC 20:15
4 Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:19
5 Dominic Willmore Poole Runners 20:37
6 Steven Cross City of Portsmouth 20:44
7 Joe Kelliher Wimborne 20:47
8 Ben Lewis Poole AC 20:51
9 Guy Tucker Aldershot, Farnham & District 20:53
10 Keir Sullivan Winchester & District 21:02
11 Michael Johnson Wimborne 21:09
12 Max Satterly Southampton 21:14
13 Alex D'Arbost City of Salisbury 21:24
14 Ethan Hartley Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21:29
15 Lewis Reid Aldershot, Farnham & District 21:30
16 Joe Mitchell Poole Runners 21:55
17 Matthew Yates Wimborne 21:56
18 Daniel Cooke Camberley & District 22:21
19 James Porter Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22:28
20 Cameron Telford Poole AC 22:35
21 Harry Moore City of Portsmouth 22:36
22 Elliott Symes Wimborne 22:49
23 Adam Kimber City of Portsmouth 23:06
24 Harry Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23:18
25 Fabrice Webb City of Salisbury 23:19
26 Flyn Powell Isle of Wight 23:41
27 Harrison Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23:54
28 Seth Furniss Southampton 24:00
29 Hugo Bisson Guernsey Island 24:24
30 Tom Mannion Winchester & District 24:24
31 Lawrence Lynch Isle of Wight 24:43
32 Mikey Ingrouille Guernsey Island 25:15
33 Thomas Howell Fleet & Crookham 25:25
34 Marco Chiossone Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26:23
35 Jack Hempstead Basingstoke & Mid Hants 27:52

Under 17 Men - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 20 1 28 1             48 2
2 City of Portsmouth 20 2 29 2             49 4
3 Southampton 27 3 41 4             68 7
4 Wimborne 36 4 35 3             71 7
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 60 6 57 5             117 11
- Poole AC 54 5                 0 0
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Isle of Wight                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0
- Reading AC                     0 0
- Stubbington Green Runners                     0 0
- Winchester & District                     0 0

Under 17 Men - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1= Sam Tyes Southampton 8 1       1
1= Lachlan Wellington City of Portsmouth 1 -       1
3= Tom Bourne Wimborne 2 -       2
3= Jacob O'Hara City of Portsmouth 7 2       2
5= Chey Blatchford-Kemp Reading AC - 3       3
5= Zakariya Mahamed Southampton 3 -       3
7= Robbie Coupland Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 4       4
7= Sam Rodda Reading AC 4 -       4
9= Max Heyden Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 -       5
9= Dominic Willmore Poole Runners - 5       5

Under 17 Men's Individual Aggregate positions in full

Under 15 Boys

1 Toby Hale Southampton 13:41
2 Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:53
3 Ben Rollings Reading AC 14:00
4 Eion Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:04
5 Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:08
6 Harry O'donoghue Wimborne 14:09
7 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:09
8 Elliott Pocock Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:18
9 Joshua Genco-Russo Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:20
10 Ben Williams Southampton 14:21
11 Lous Le Cheminant Guernsey Island 14:22
12 Luke Hillary Aldershot, Farnham & District 14:23
13 Ben Martin Wimborne 14:24
14 Reuben Cornell-Wilson Poole AC 14:26
15 Callum Crook City of Portsmouth 14:30
16 Oliver Bulpett Winchester & District 14:32
17 Sean Harnett New Forest Runners 14:33
18 Oliver Morgan Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:36
19 Oliver Hawkins New Forest Junior 14:38
20 Nile Battey City of Salisbury 14:44
21 Rhys Fitzgerald Havant 14:51
22 Seth Lake Wimborne 14:57
23 Matthew Raynor Reading AC 15:00
24 Nathan Fitzpatrick Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:00
25 Xavier Booth Aldershot, Farnham & District 15:06
26 Arron Gill Fleet & Crookham 15:08
27 Jack Cummins Guernsey Island 15:08
28 Charlie Davies Wimborne 15:09
29 Josh Goldfinch City of Portsmouth 15:15
30 Reece Shermen Newell Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15:23
31 Tommy Rowe City of Portsmouth 15:24
32 Isaac Powers Guernsey Island 15:33
33 Jack Moss-Willcox Wimborne 15:33
34 Chris Bain Guernsey Island 15:33
35 Oliver Moor Reading AC 15:39
36 William Brodie Poole Runners 15:39
37 Anton Gooevaerts Guernsey Island 15:43
38 Matthew Thomas City of Portsmouth 15:50
39 Adam Duke Fleet & Crookham 16:02
40 Ben Bowles Southampton 16:08
41 Matt James New Forest Junior 16:12
42 Cameron Claridge New Forest Junior 16:17
43 Ben Butterworth Poole AC 16:23
44 Dale Flemming Fleet & Crookham 16:24
45 Ben Cross City of Portsmouth 16:26
46 James Haggerty Isle of Wight 16:53
47 Oliver Morris Fleet & Crookham 16:56
48 Noah Vaughan New Forest Junior 16:58
49 Alex Cresswell City of Portsmouth 17:14
50 Joseph Wiggins Havant 17:22
51 Josh Ware New Forest Junior 17:42

Under 15 Boys - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12 1 11 1             23 2
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 43 3 55 4             98 7
3 Reading AC 41 2 61 5             102 7
4 Southampton 59 5 51 3             110 8
5 Wimborne 71 7 41 2             112 9
6 City of Portsmouth 118 10 75 7             193 17
7 New Forest Junior 115 9 102 8             217 17
8 Fleet & Crookham 133 11 109 9             242 20
- Camberley & District 43 4                 0 0
- Guernsey Island     70 6             0 0
- Isle of Wight 70 6                 0 0
- Winchester & District 91 8                 0 0
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- New Forest Runners                     0 0
- Poole AC                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0

Under 15 Boys - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1= Toby Hale Southampton 3 1       1
1= Luke Van Oudtshoorn Aldershot, Farnham & District 1 -       1
3= Theo Doran Aldershot, Farnham & District 7 2       2
3= Henry McLuckie Isle of Wight 2 -       2
5 Ben Rollings Reading AC 4 3       3
6 Eion Canning Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 4       4
7= Joe Blacknell Aldershot, Farnham & District 8 5       5
7= Charlie Kershaw Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 -       5
9 Harry O'donoghue Wimborne - 6       6
10 Cameron Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9 7       7

Under 15 Boys' Individual Aggregate positions in full

Under 13 Boys

1 Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:48
2 Sam Bodoano Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:49
3 Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:50
4 Ben Brown Southampton 10:53
5 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:55
6 William Rabjohns Poole AC 11:06
7 Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:08
8 Finn Pardy Poole AC 11:16
9 Callum Olden New Forest Runners 11:23
10 Ryan Symington Poole AC 11:26
11 Ben Nealon New Forest Runners 11:27
12 Reuben Henry-Dare Reading AC 11:27
13 Lex Vaughan New Forest Junior 11:32
14 Thomas Forster New Forest Junior 11:41
15 Douglas Scally Winchester & District 11:43
16 Cameron Corbin Poole AC 11:44
17 William Parkinson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:45
18 Tom Fuller Wimborne 11:46
19 Paddy Turner Andover 11:51
20 Harry Harvey Winchester & District 11:53
21 Tom Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:56
22 Felix Clacy Southampton 11:56
23 Finlay Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:02
24 George Snow Southampton 12:03
25 Iwan Wrey Brown Winchester & District 12:07
26 Cameron Walker Powell City of Portsmouth 12:08
27 Alex Lakeland Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:08
28 Oliver Rawles Wimborne 12:13
29 Aiden Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:21
30 Lars Feyerabend-Powell Southampton 12:24
31 Laurie Baker Reading AC 12:26
32 Noah Patey Isle of Wight 12:31
33 Jack Le Tissier Guernsey Island 12:32
34 George Milton Poole AC 12:36
35 Samuel Roberts Winchester & District 12:41
36 Freddie Coulson Winchester & District 12:41
37 Jamie Norton Southampton 12:42
38 George Lambert Southampton 12:44
39 Charlie Morse Southampton 12:46
40 Jacob Patey Isle of Wight 12:46
41 Ben Harwood Wimborne 12:47
42 Oliver Smith Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:49
43 Dominic Parsons Reading AC 12:50
44 Jay Dunn Wimborne 12:51
45 Gabriel Bovi Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:57
46 Joseph Redmond Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:03
47 James Goubert Guernsey Island 13:04
48 Matthew Lissenburg Wimborne 13:04
49 Logan Moore City of Portsmouth 13:09
50 Max Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:10
51 Frankie Witty Isle of Wight 13:11
52 Benjamin Richards Fleet & Crookham 13:12
53 Evan Thorne New Forest Junior 13:12
54 Ryan Moroney Guernsey Island 13:13
55 James Moore Southampton 13:14
56 Ben Schofield Winchester & District 13:21
57 Jensen Howard City of Portsmouth 13:24
58 William Thompson Winchester & District 13:36
59 Patrick Hewson Winchester & District 13:45
60 Ethan Harvey Southampton 14:14
61 Jago Saunby City of Salisbury 14:28
62 Jay Spooner Isle of Wight 14:29
63 Austin Clarke Winchester & District 14:42
64 Kim Hards City of Salisbury 15:02
65 Billy Williams Isle of Wight 15:15

Under 13 Boys - Team Aggregate

    15/10/16 12/11/16 03/12/16 11/02/17 04/03/17 Aggregate
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12 1 6 1             18 2
2 Poole AC 50 3 24 2             74 5
3 Southampton 24 2 50 3             74 5
4 Winchester & District 80 6 60 4             140 10
5 New Forest Junior 74 5 80 6             154 11
6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 95 7 73 5             168 12
7 Reading AC 134 9 87 7             221 16
8 Wimborne 142 10 87 8             229 18
9 City of Portsmouth 130 8 132 10             262 18
- New Forest Runners 65 4                 0 0
- Isle of Wight     123 9             0 0
- Guernsey Island     134 11             0 0
- Andover                     0 0
- Bournemouth                     0 0
- Camberley & District                     0 0
- City of Salisbury                     0 0
- Fleet & Crookham                     0 0
- Havant                     0 0
- Overton Harriers                     0 0
- Poole Runners                     0 0

Under 13 Boys - Individual Aggregate (Leading Positions)

      Matches  
      1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1= Matthew Dyer Southampton 1 -       1
1= Ryan Martin Aldershot, Farnham & District 4 1       1
3= Sam Bodoano Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 2       2
3= Ben Brown Southampton 2 4       2
5= Harry Hyde Aldershot, Farnham & District 3 -       3
5= Alfie Spear Aldershot, Farnham & District 6 3       3
7 Ed Henderson Aldershot, Farnham & District 8 5       5
8 William Rabjohns Poole AC - 6       6
9= Rudi Morrell Aldershot, Farnham & District - 7       7
9= Callum Olden New Forest Runners 7 9       7

Under 13 Boys' Individual Aggregate positions in full