Under 11 Cross Country Race
12 November 2016 at King's Park, Bournemouth
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Robyn FossaIsle of Wight8:15
2Lucy PhilipsSouthampton8:17
3Katie YoupSouthampton8:47
4Emma SheddenWinchester & District8:49
5Jasmine JonesWinchester & District8:50
6Emily ChurcherSouthampton8:54
7Evie ElsonReading AC8:59
8Skye JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:04
9Claudia HargreavesSouthampton9:06
10Florence EastCity of Portsmouth9:08
11Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth9:10
12Bella ReesNew Forest Junior9:12
13Lucy PresleyNew Forest Junior9:13
14Lucy JonesWinchester & District9:14
15Lydia GodfreyReading AC9:15
16Maisey KentIsle of Wight9:16
17Grace TugwellWinchester & District9:16
18Emily GlasgowNew Forest Junior9:17
19Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:17
20Saskia FawcettCity of Portsmouth9:19
21Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior9:20
22Kitty PickeringNew Forest Junior9:28
23Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior9:32
24Zoe RennieReading AC9:35
25Eleanor MowbrayPoole AC9:36
26Safiya HusainWinchester & District9:39
27Izzy StoutWinchester & District9:43
28Amy PorterWinchester & District9:44
29Millie-May Collin-SmithAldershot, Farnham & District9:47
30Florry SiderfinNew Forest Junior9:53
31Kiera BessantNew Forest Junior9:56
32Erin WellsBournemouth9:58
33Bethan ChurchWinchester & District9:59
34Evie PatonReading AC9:59
35Emma ReedWinchester & District10:00
36Lerryn JohnsonWinchester & District10:02
37Amber WilliamsNew Forest Junior10:03
38Maddie WellsNew Forest Junior10:15
39Jodie LyleWinchester & District10:17
40Ellie ThatcherSouthampton10:21
41Ella RamageSouthampton10:26
42Maya LintonReading AC10:28
43Olivia ContiNew Forest Junior10:37
44Mariah MarshallBournemouth10:40
45Maisie CurtisWinchester & District10:42
46Megan MowbrayPoole AC10:49
47Paige ForbesSouthampton10:51
48Charlotte DransfieldBasingstoke and Mid Hants11:04
49Gracie DaviesNew Forest Junior11:17
50Ella StoutWinchester & District11:25
51Lula ReesNew Forest Junior11:26
52Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth12:46

Under 11 Boys

1James LewisWinchester & District7:48
2Charlie Kyle Winchester & District7:49
3Joseph RobertsIsle of Wight7:56
4Tom GroteWinchester & District8:00
5Henry BlackmoreWinchester & District8:00
6Joe YoungsNew Forest Runners8:02
7Patrick AtkinsonNew Forest Runners8:06
8Charlie CoxWinchester & District8:08
9Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District8:15
10Jacob CochraneWinchester & District8:17
11Luke BlackmoreWinchester & District8:20
12Harry GasterWinchester & District8:23
13Michael Shingleton SmithWinchester & District8:24
14Alistair HigginsSouthampton8:25
15Matthew DuckeringWinchester & District8:26
16Jacob MathewsNew Forest Junior8:30
17Sam FarwellBournemouth8:31
18Charlie CoveneyBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:32
19Jake ClarkNew Forest Junior8:34
20Sam WilliamsWinchester & District8:36
21Owen ClarkeIsle of Wight8:36
22Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth8:37
23Tim CzuraCity of Portsmouth8:37
24Ben ContiNew Forest Junior8:39
25Harry BuntingWimborne8:40
26Oscar MatthewsBournemouth8:40
27Charlie Stewart LewisNew Forest Junior8:44
28Flynn DodkinNew Forest Junior8:45
29Finn BuggyIsle of Wight8:46
30Finlay PattersonWinchester & District8:49
31MacKenzie Van LaunCity of Portsmouth8:55
32Conor OrchardSouthampton8:58
33Toby EvansWinchester & District9:00
34Will BradfieldNew Forest Junior9:00
35Bobby DayWinchester & District9:05
36Joe PelletierFoxhills Junior School9:09
37Adam KirkmanCity of Salisbury9:13
38Connor TraynorWinchester & District9:17
39Jack PotterSouthampton9:18
40Samuel WainSouthampton9:20
41Greg CzuraCity of Portsmouth9:22
42Boaz LurcockWinchester & District9:24
43Logon CooksonCity of Portsmouth9:29
44Adam LeeWinchester & District9:30
45Musa SanyangWinchester & District9:33
46Sam WellsNew Forest Junior9:40
47Curtis LarteyNew Forest Junior9:49
48Reuben DugganHavant9:52
49Riley SmithWinchester & District9:55
50Ruben WilliamsNew Forest Junior9:56
51Rowan ClarkCalcot School10:06
52Jack TerryWinchester & District10:06
53Tychicus PanfordNew Forest Junior10:15
54Orlando HutchinsonWinchester & District10:22
55George BudgellCity of Salisbury10:22
56Jackson HillIsle of Wight10:27
57Lukas RoseNew Forest Junior10:31
58James GreyWinchester & District10:39
59Isaac SandellBournemouth10:42
60Daniel DaviesNew Forest Junior11:08
61William EastPoole Runners11:10