Alton Sports logo Hampshire Cross Country League 2015/16
Men's Individual Aggregates

        Matches  
        1 2 3 4 5 Aggregate
1 Alex Milne   Southampton 4 2 4 2 - 12
2 Matthew Arnold U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5 5 3 6 7 19
3 Jamie Knapp   Southampton 6 1 2 - 15 24
4 David Long   Bournemouth 14 - 5 7 3 29
5 Matthew Bennett   Southampton 11 6 25 8 5 30
6 Alex Wall-Clarke   Southampton 12 9 - 9 1 31
7 A Hamilton M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19 17 14 15 10 56
8 C Upton U20 Winchester & District 46 18 19 13 8 58
9 D Rich   Winchester & District 39 19 - 11 6 75
10 Scott Smith Bannister M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 32 29 - 26 20 107
11 L Nortcliff M40 Reading Roadrunners 30 34 23 23 - 110
  S Reid   Basingstoke & Mid Hants 38 - 28 28 16 110
13 D Rickards U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 50 31 33 19 - 133
14 Sean Holmes M40 Overton Harriers 40 38 40 35 21 134
15 Robert Wakefield   Aldershot, Farnham & District 43 40 37 27 31 135
16 Tom Cully U20 Southampton 47 - 34 36 19 136
17 Martin Mannion M50 Winchester & District 42 44 29 - 29 144
18 Lee Tolhurst M40 Overton Harriers 58 53 36 43 26 158
19 Andy Simpson M40 Stubbington Green Runners 41 52 44 47 35 167
20 K Russell   Reading Roadrunners 59 48 - 39 23 169
21 Ian Debnam   Winchester & District 51 69 51 33 41 176
22 D Trickett U20 Poole AC 61 - 55 31 33 180
23 Ryan Walbridge U20 Wimborne 76 46 58 40 38 182
24 J Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 72 66 49 38 36 189
25 Ed Stockdale   Reading AC 78 70 27 - 25 200
26 D Hicks M40 Poole AC 55 73 53 50 45 203
27 D Eckersley   Isle of Wight 83 - 54 42 28 207
28 Mark Causebrook   Hardley Runners 75 62 47 - 24 208
29 D Jones M40 Poole AC 66 64 - 44 42 216
30 D Speight U20 University of Southampton - 54 67 55 47 223
31 Chris Dewey M40 Andover 81 68 74 51 43 236
32 Sean Williams M40 Wight Tri 65 81 59 - 39 244
33 B Whalley M40 Reading Roadrunners 63 80 65 63 60 251
34 Tom East U20 Poole Runners 84 93 62 54 55 255
35 M Campion M40 City of Portsmouth 94 100 68 66 51 279
36 Ryan Higgs U20 University of Portsmouth 100 75 52 59 - 286
37 G Bungay M50 Winchester & District 82 84 76 - 57 299
38 Jack Webb U20 Stubbington Green Runners - 119 72 64 58 313
39 Archie McKellar U20 Andover 90 89 82 60 - 321
40 Darren Bradley M40 Camberley & District 113 112 101 53 66 332
41 L Chiossone U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 107 92 77 68 - 344
42 James Ratcliffe M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 120 83 - 81 61 345
43 Nialls Davies M40 City of Portsmouth 122 - 100 62 71 355
44 Chris Try M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 109 91 93 65 - 358
45 J Brougham   Ryde Harriers 112 117 - 71 62 362
46 A Holme   City of Salisbury 98 101 114 69 - 382
  Steve Wyatt M40 Wimborne 125 90 94 - 73 382
48 C Setters   Winchester & District 116 105 92 - 86 399
  Ryan Whatling   University of Portsmouth 102 121 88 88 - 399
50 Tom Blackwell   Ryde Harriers 162 128 132 77 65 402
51 D Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 138 131 73 70 - 412
52 Peat Allan M40 Winchester & District 156 129 122 89 95 435
53 Marc Lyne  M40 Winchester & District 166 157 105 100 83 445
54 A Quinlan   Aldershot, Farnham & District 158 113 102 78 - 451
55 N O'Dowd M50 Eastleigh RC 149 151 116 99 92 456
56 J Bigg M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 159 140 119 98 100 457
57 Matt Norman M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 170 152 125 104 98 479
58 Simon Hearn M40 Bournemouth 160 161 126 110 104 500
59 Nick Huskinson M40 Reading AC 143 153 112 95 - 503
60 Paul Johnson M50 Southampton 154 154 - 93 105 506
61 William Feline   Stubbington Green Runners 180 130 123 - 74 507
62 Dominic Lobo M40 Fleet & Crookham 157 165 142 105 113 517
63 Arturo Martinez   Reading AC 153 173 117 86 - 529
64 Peter Kingswell-Farr M50 Wimborne 155 - 147 112 117 531
65 Keith Vallis M40 Overton Harriers 204 - 149 92 91 536
66 Andy McDonald M40 Reading AC 169 169 140 120 110 539
67 M Slaney M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 148 149 128 116 - 541
68 Richard Jackson M40 Fleet & Crookham 202 178 155 111 120 564
69 T Wegg M40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 196 188 139 119 123 569
70 Andrew Gates M50 Totton RC 193 181 161 127 119 588
71 Andy Hislop M50 Aldershot, Farnham & District 186 180 166 115 131 592
72 Stephen Lowy M40 Winchester & District - 187 152 129 128 596
73 C Farrell U20 Fleet & Crookham 195 - 159 121 125 600
74 S Cox M40 Bournemouth 190 170 - 118 126 604
75 Simon Hunt M60 Bournemouth 201 - 157 122 136 616
76 Piers Puntan M40 Overton Harriers 207 191 164 136 132 623
77 Toren Grainger M40 Camberley & District 211 196 174 131 133 634
78 T McAllister   Ryde Harriers 227 207 175 130 129 641
79 John Collis M40 Liss Runners - 214 176 126 127 643
  Steve Gratton M50 Wight Tri 184 184 154 - 121 643
81 S Lynch M40 Eastleigh RC 191 164 167 - 122 644
82 Mark Neil M40 Andover - 185 180 139 151 655
83 D Symmonds M50 Havant - 250 143 114 157 664
84 G Westley M40 Stubbington Green Runners 218 208 181 143 141 673
85 Simon Harvey M50 Camberley & District 224 212 188 138 144 682
86 Mick Anglim M60 Hardley Runners - 206 187 140 150 683
87 Steve Dunford M60 Wessex Road Runners 179 200 173 148 - 700
88 Alan Lewis M60 Poole Runners 199 192 170 - 149 710
89 Ian Banks M50 Hardley Runners 223 222 192 147 156 717
90 Andrew Wright M50 Victory 219 216 172 141 - 748
91 Dave Titcomb M50 Overton Harriers 216 211 182 142 - 751
92 Adrian Mudle M50 Hardley Runners 245 239 194 156 165 754
93 K Ghaball M60 Poole Runners 240 246 201 158 160 759
94 Gerry O'Driscoll M50 Reading AC 235 220 191 145 - 791
95 Gary Domoney M40 City of Salisbury 229 219 196 154 - 798
96 Neil McCann M40 Overton Harriers 246 240 200 155 - 841
97 Alex Bangert M40 Victory 250 238 202 - 162 852
98 Riaan Ferreira   Aldershot, Farnham & District 243 248 203 163 - 857