Hampshire Athletics Cross-Country Championships 2017
7 January at Fairthorne Manor
Under 13 Girls (3400 m)

Individuals

1 Summer Woodhead Guernsey 12:24
2 Megan Hulbert Southampton 12:36
3 Victoria Hancock Guernsey 12:36
4 Ruby Horton Aldershot Farnham & District 12:43
5 Molly Jones Team Kennet 12:45
6 Olivia East City of Portsmouth 12:47
7 Lucy Hunt Jersey Spartan 12:49
8 Emma Boswell Aldershot Farnham & District 12:55
9 Isabelle Brydon City of Portsmouth 12:57
10 Madeline Cooper Southampton 13:00
11 Kate Bain Guernsey 13:04
12 Sophie Newsom City of Portsmouth 13:05
13 Isabel Pinder Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:07
14 Hattie Locke City of Portsmouth 13:15
15 Maddie Eldridge-Head Aldershot Farnham & District 13:17
16 Skye Leather Jersey Spartan 13:18
17 Sadie Harris Aldershot Farnham & District 13:24
18 Naomi Holdsworth Isle of Wight 13:26
19 Natalya Smith City of Portsmouth 13:33
20 Hayley Starns New Forest Junior 13:36
21 Eloise O'Neill City of Portsmouth 13:38
22 Freya Sutton Aldershot Farnham & District 13:46
23 Rebecca Mitchell New Forest Junior 13:48
24 Mabel Lewis Isle of Wight 13:50
25 Ellie McErlean Winchester & District 14:00
26 Sienna Richardson Basingstoke & Mid Hants 14:04
27 Hannah Foster Winchester & District 14:07
28 Amelia Moore Winchester & District 14:09
29 Flo Studdert-Kennedy New Forest Junior 14:10
30 Cerys Green Fleet & Crookham 14:19
31 Rosie Kelly Aldershot Farnham & District 14:21
32 Jemima Berry Winchester & District 14:31
33 Eve Emm Southampton 14:36
34 Rose Chesterfield Winchester & District 14:43
35 Freya Waddington-Barton Chapel Tristars 14:47
36 Daisy Owen Fleet & Crookham 14:49
37 Gracie Hawkins New Forest Runners 14:50
38 Emma Cochrane Winchester & District 14:52
39 Keira Etherington-Smith Fleet & Crookham 14:53
40 Robyn Scott Fleet & Crookham 14:53
41 Jemima Batty City of Portsmouth 14:55
42 Ruby Hynes Guernsey 14:57
43 Annabel White New Forest Junior 15:02
44 Sydney Schreimaier Guernsey 15:16
45 Grace Park Stubbington Green Runners 15:27
46 Bella Digby City of Portsmouth 15:32
47 Bianka Anszczak Isle of Wight 15:34
48 Lauren Clarke Isle of Wight 15:38
49 Emily James New Forest Junior 16:09
50 Bethan Howard Fleet & Crookham 16:21
51 Caitlin Pickup Fleet & Crookham 16:29
52 Eloise Atkey Isle of Wight 16:30
53 Eden Canning Isle of Wight 17:41
54 Katy Haggerty Isle of Wight 18:48

Teams

1 City of Portsmouth 41 points Olivia East 6
      Isabelle Brydon 9
      Sophie Newsom 12
      Hattie Locke 14
2 Aldershot Farnham & District 44 points Ruby Horton 4
      Emma Boswell 8
      Maddie Eldridge-Head 15
      Sadie Harris 17
3 Guernsey 57 points Summer Woodhead 1
      Victoria Hancock 3
      Kate Bain 11
      Ruby Hynes 42
4 Winchester & District 112 points Ellie McErlean 25
      Hannah Foster 27
      Amelia Moore 28
      Jemima Berry 32
5 New Forest Junior 115 points Hayley Starns 20
      Rebecca Mitchell 23
      Flo Studdert-Kennedy 29
      Annabel White 43
6 City of Portsmouth 'B' 127 points Natalya Smith 19
      Eloise O'Neill 21
      Jemima Batty 41
      Bella Digby 46
7 Isle of Wight 137 points Naomi Holdsworth 18
      Mabel Lewis 24
      Bianka Anszczak 47
      Lauren Clarke 48
8 Fleet & Crookham 145 points Cerys Green 30
      Daisy Owen 36
      Keira Etherington-Smith 39
      Robyn Scott 40