Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2017
21 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Inter Boys

Individuals

1Lachlan WellingtonGosport & Fareham12:02
2Zak MahamedSouthampton12:19
3Jacob O'HaraSouth East Hants12:23
4Henry McLuckieIsle of Wight12:24
5Sam TurnerEastleigh & Winchester12:44
6Daniel BrooklingAldershot12:55
7Steven CrossGosport & Fareham12:59
8Toby HaleSouthampton13:05
9Daniel HowellsAldershot13:14
10James PorterAldershot13:16
11Ben PattisonAldershot13:19
12Callum CrookGosport & Fareham13:20
13Theo DoranAldershot13:27
14Ben Ringrose-VoaseEastleigh & Winchester13:31
15Max SatterleySouthampton13:33
16Ben WilliamsGosport & Fareham13:34
17Oli BulpettEastleigh & Winchester13:35
18Jack WerganSouthampton13:37
19Toby WoodsEastleigh & Winchester13:39
20Luke HillaryAldershot13:44
21Harry MoorePortsmouth13:46
22Oliver HawkinsNew Forest13:49
23Adam DartAldershot13:50
24Adam KimberEastleigh & Winchester13:56
25Harry WithersAldershot14:06
26Charlie BensonSouth East Hants14:09
27Sam CharigEastleigh & Winchester14:17
28Robbie BradfordNew Forest14:19
29Tommy RoeGosport & Fareham14:20
30Ludo RothmanEastleigh & Winchester14:21
31Flynn PowellIsle of Wight14:23
32Lewis WilkinsAldershot14:26
33Harry SageSouth East Hants14:28
34Will ChattellEastleigh & Winchester14:30
35Alexander SparksAldershot14:33
36Will FoxEastleigh & Winchester14:39
37Ben WarwickNew Forest14:41
38Sam GriffinEastleigh & Winchester14:45
39Luke HalfordSouthampton14:49
40James LawsonAldershot14:53
41Ben WoodhouseEastleigh & Winchester14:58
42Kai RuffleAldershot14:59
43Edward GardnerAldershot15:01
44Oliver SuattAldershot15:05
45Luke WardeIsle of Wight15:07
46Samuel AtkinsAldershot15:08
47Benjamin CarlAldershot15:11
48James EarlGosport & Fareham15:12
49Thomas ParmenterSouth East Hants15:15
50Rio Penn GriceIsle of Wight15:16
51James GarlandEastleigh & Winchester15:16
52Tom TimmonsIsle of Wight15:21
53Sam GreenNew Forest15:23
54Jonah LashSouthampton15:24
55Ben BowlesSouthampton15:28
56Adam SandisonEastleigh & Winchester15:32
57Lawrence LynchIsle of Wight15:44
58Matthew ThomasGosport & Fareham15:44
59Joel HawkinsSouth East Hants15:46
60Lee GajierSouthampton15:58
61Ben MatthewsBasingstoke15:59
62Brandon MillerSouth East Hants16:08
63Jack HempsteadBasingstoke16:10
64Connor HinkleySouth East Hants16:39
65Tom McKnightSouth East Hants16:42
66Matt JamesNew Forest16:52
67Harrison KreinerBasingstoke17:11
68Dan EphriamSouthampton19:07
69Rodrigo EstiveriaSouthampton19:18

Teams

1Aldershot69
2Eastleigh & Winchester106
3Gosport & Fareham113
4Southampton136
5Aldershot 'B'197
6Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'230
7South East Hants232
8Isle of Wight239