Hampshire Schools' AA Cross-Country Championships 2017
21 January at Southampton Sports Centre
Junior Boys

Individuals

1Greg HerringNew Forest9:18
2Ryan MartinAldershot9:24
3Cameron CoveneyBasingstoke9:25
4Sean HarnettNew Forest9:27
5Oli MorganEastleigh & Winchester9:33
6Nile BatteyAndover9:34
7Reece Sharman NewellBasingstoke9:35
8Matt DyerSouthampton9:36
9Louis MorrisBasingstoke9:42
10Oliver HarrisAldershot9:44
11Luka TomsIsle of Wight9:49
12Douglas ScallyEastleigh & Winchester9:50
13Dan HiltonNew Forest9:53
14Liam DunneSouth East Hants9:55
15Bailey RobertsAldershot9:56
16Paddy TurnerAndover9:57
17Dylan HoldsworthIsle of Wight10:00
18Ben NealonNew Forest10:01
19Alex ChiversGosport & Fareham10:02
20Elliot AllinAldershot10:11
21Sam RobertsEastleigh & Winchester10:15
22James FletcherIsle of Wight10:17
23Callum OldenNew Forest10:19
24Lex VaughanNew Forest10:24
25Ed SmytheGosport & Fareham10:25
26Harrison WrayAldershot10:32
27Josh FawcettPortsmouth10:32
28James PorterEastleigh & Winchester10:35
29Fraser HillsAldershot10:38
30Joe AustinEastleigh & Winchester10:38
31Cameron RobinsonAldershot10:38
32Oliver SmithAldershot10:39
33William ParkinsonAldershot10:40
34Ben TimmonsIsle of Wight10:41
35Kean Hamilton JonesBasingstoke10:42
36Edward HodgsonAldershot10:43
37Callum GregsonSouthampton10:45
38Max PatrickNew Forest10:46
39Felix ClacySouthampton10:47
40Ben BrailyEastleigh & Winchester10:48
41Jack GreatorexGosport & Fareham10:49
42Daniel CvetkovicAldershot10:50
43Alfie Dowson-McGillNew Forest10:50
44Cameron ClaridgeNew Forest10:50
45Dale FlemingAldershot10:51
46Alex CampbellBasingstoke10:52
47Adam DukeAldershot10:53
48Seamus MorrisonGosport & Fareham10:54
49Izaac KentIsle of Wight10:55
50Louis Blombery-SmithEastleigh & Winchester10:56
51Rajapakeerathan SuryaBasingstoke11:00
52Jack LaxIsle of Wight11:00
53Jack Moss-WilcoxNew Forest11:00
54Bradley JenveyEastleigh & Winchester11:04
55Oliver CookSouthampton11:05
56Owen CrabbAldershot11:08
57Julian BullabekSouthampton11:09
58Alex HorgerEastleigh & Winchester11:10
59Alberto FernandezSouthampton11:18
60Alexander BlackburnAldershot11:25
61Jenson HowardPortsmouth11:27
62Leo DoddsSouthampton11:28
63Lyle HarryGosport & Fareham11:30
64Dan OpanszkiGosport & Fareham11:50
65Alex EvansSouth East Hants11:50
66Frank KelsonSouth East Hants11:51
67Tom DortonSouth East Hants11:52
68Will GreenGosport & Fareham12:35
69Matthew LainsonSouthampton12:45
70Thomas FlowerAldershot14:55

Teams

1New Forest83
2Aldershot102
3Eastleigh & Winchester136
4Basingstoke151
5Isle of Wight185
6Aldershot 'B'219
7Southampton255
8Gosport & Fareham260