Hampshire Sportshall League 2016/17
29 January at Portsmouth (Match 3)
Under 11 Boys

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper Vertical Jump Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Ollie MiellNew Forest Junior11.8138.256.9025112.0317.00111
2Freddie ThurgoodCity of Portsmouth12.35=37.537.144409=1.8765.758=38
3Billy BrackleyWinchester & District12.2437.31=6.1113717=1.7396.005=40
4Bradley WhitlockCity of Portsmouth12.1337.31=7.4510432=1.6619=6.005=43
5Travis ScottowSouthampton12.0238.67=7.206432=1.5030=6.75252
6Jacob MatthewsNew Forest Junior12.814=38.9107.358409=1.932=5.758=54.5
7Jago EvisonAndover/Overton12.5938.047.4911=3717=1.7886.503=55.5
8Euan HolmWinchester & District12.35=38.567.1553911=1.5726=5.5012=69
9Nathaniel LambNew Forest Junior12.610=39.011=7.6319=3522=1.932=6.503=71
10Sam MballaWinchester & District12.712=39.215=7.4911=416=1.8375.0020=77
11Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D12.4839.011=7.92254251.6715=5.2515=83
12Lukas RoseNew Forest Junior12.610=41.2307.6622416=1.932=5.5012=85.5
13Daniel BlakeCity of Portsmouth12.35=38.67=7.4911=3911=1.6715=4.5031=89
14Harley PageNew Forest Junior12.916=40.017=7.3373717=1.6813=5.0020=98
15Logan CooksonCity of Portsmouth12.712=40.220=8.4834432=1.69125.0020=104.5
16Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth13.12639.215=8.49353815=1.6619=5.5012=124.5
17Archie EllisAldershot Farnham & D12.916=39.113=8.1329=3327=1.70114.7526=128.5
18Bobby HockleyNew Forest Junior12.916=41.3317.57183911=1.62224.7526=130.5
19=Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District13.227=39.113=7.1033522=1.58254.2537=132.5
19=Joshua VaughanSouthampton13.227=40.725=7.6319=36211.63215.2515=132.5
21Ben PrimroseHavant12.916=38.67=7.4911=3131=1.6715=4.0043=134
22Marvin RoweCity of Portsmouth13.023=40.220=9.1050416=1.6715=5.2515=135
23Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D12.916=40.9287.51153522=1.6023=4.7526=136.5
24=Isaac BrownSouthampton12.916=40.8277.54162456=1.8855.2515=141
24=Jack LushSouthampton12.814=40.322=8.02263911=1.4241=5.0020=141
26Daniel DixonHavant13.737=42.335=8.36313717=1.71105.2515=150.5
27Shai PaveyHavant12.916=40.1197.4092941=1.6023=4.2537=152.5
28Vidal PintoAldershot Farnham & D13.534=43.7417.56173425=1.6813=5.0020=154
29Zac WilliamsCity of Portsmouth13.023=40.725=8.09283038=1.48366.005=158.5
30Archie PinchbeckAndover/Overton13.227=40.017=7.65213131=1.5030=4.7526=160
31Oliver SandercockWinchester & District13.33141.4327.91243327=1.47375.758=161
32Liam NicholsonCity of Portsmouth13.227=40.6248.65413131=1.4241=5.758=180
33Alfie JayHavant13.023=42.1347.71233038=1.4933=4.2537=193.5
34Archie WellsteadCity of Portsmouth16.46441.0298.89443815=1.5726=5.0020=201.5
35Jack PotterSouthampton13.432=40.322=8.5536=3038=1.46384.2537=208.5
36=Sebastian MoteHavant13.534=42.335=8.85433229=1.5030=4.0043=217.5
36=William MitchellSouthampton13.737=41.7338.1329=3131=1.4241=4.2537=217.5
38Daniel MillsHavant14.145=43.3388.5536=3131=1.4933=4.5031=223
39Charles SwanAldershot Farnham & D13.841=42.8378.40322747=1.4933=4.5031=226.5
40Daniel SilverwoodAndover/Overton13.737=43.8429.30543425=1.44394.2537=238.5
41Dan MasonCity of Portsmouth13.737=45.1488.62402553=1.54284.5031=242
42Joe QuantrillSouthampton13.432=43.4398.91452651=1.4241=4.5031=244.5
43Liam JayHavant13.841=44.545=8.60392651=1.53293.7546=255.5
44John BreamHavant14.145=44.545=8.44332941=1.4146=3.7546=263
45Matthew HammondHavant14.145=44.2438.08272747=1.30533.5053=272.5
46Alex NicholsonWinchester & District14.249=44.4449.13512845=1.2357=4.7526=276.5
47Jacob KeysellCity of Portsmouth13.63643.64011.44642941=1.37483.7546=279.5
48James Ellis-WoodgateCity of Portsmouth14.655=44.8478.78422747=1.43403.2557=292.5
49Isaac VinenSouthampton15.460=DNF649.59563131=1.4146=4.5031=294.5
50Stanley CooperHavant14.655=45.8529.00482941=1.4241=3.2557=300.5
51Rhys BanvilleHavant13.943=45.953=8.98472747=1.27543.5053=301
52Fraser McGilurayAndover/Overton13.943=45.550=9.76592553=1.3449=3.7546=305.5
53James MasonCity of Portsmouth14.85747.556=9.66583229=1.1760=4.0043=306
54Riley NicholsHavant14.145=-658.92463131=1.3152-65308.5
55Oscar ReeveCity of Portsmouth14.249=45.4499.27532259=1.3449=3.7546=311.5
56Eddie Wilby-LopezSouthampton14.249=45.953=9.64572845=1.20593.7546=314.5
57Noah BattenCity of Portsmouth14.249=45.550=10.586120631.33513.2557=335.5
58Daniel DaviesNew Forest Junior15.56250.0608.5536=2456=1.1760=3.2557=336.5
59Joe WalkerCity of Portsmouth15.05947.15511.02622553=1.26553.5053=339.5
60Isaac LecomteCity of Portsmouth14.553=47.556=11.36632456=1.2357=3.5053=342
61Ashley ByrneHavant14.553=48.7589.03492259=1.1760=2.7563345
62Max DixonHavant14.95849.25912.616519641.25563.7546=351
63Benjamin MillsHavant15.460=50.3619.14522259=1.13633.2557=356.5
64Myles DuffyHavant16.66555.7639.51552259=1.09643.2557=367
65Oliver DuffyHavant16.16352.56210.176016650.97652.5064379

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1Sam Mballa, Stan Parkinson, Euan Holm, Billy BrackleyWinchester & District48.910
2Lukas Rose, Nathaniel Lamb, Jacob Matthews, Ollie MiellNew Forest Junior49.220
3Eddie Wilby-Lopez, Joshua Vaughan, Jack Potter, Travis ScottowSouthampton50.730
4Nathaniel Pattison, Archie Ellis, Vidal Pinto, Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & District50.840
5Bradley Whitlock, Freddie Thurgood, Daniel Blake, Marvin RoweCity of Portsmouth51.850
6Fraser McGiluray, Archie Pinchbeck, Daniel Silverwood, Jago EvisonAndover/Overton52.360
7Ben Primrose, Daniel Dixon, Alfie Jay, Shai PaveyHavant52.870

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1New Forest Junior1154.57185.520242
2City of Portsmouth 'A'384389104.550324.5
3Winchester & District406977132.510328.5
4Southampton 'A'52132.514114130496.5
5Aldershot Farnham & D83128.5136.515440542
6City of Portsmouth 'B'124.5135158.518080678
7Havant 'A'134150.5152.5193.570700.5
8Andover/Overton55.5160238.5305.560819.5
9Havant 'B'217.5223255.5263801039
10Southampton 'B'208.5217.5244.5294.5801045
11City of Portsmouth 'C'201.5242279.5292.5801095.5
12Havant 'C'272.5300.5301308.5801262.5
13City of Portsmouth 'D'306311.5335.5339.5801372.5
14Havant 'D'345351356.5367801499.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1New Forest Junior121 4
2City of Portsmouth 'A'312 6
3Winchester & District233 8
4Southampton 'A'574 16
5=Aldershot, Farnham & District855 18
5=Andover/Overton 'A'648 18
7City of Portsmouth 'B'866 20
8Havant 'A'4107 21
9Havant 'B'7109 26
10=City of Portsmouth 'C'8911 28
10=Southampton 'B'81010 28
12Havant 'C'81012 30
13=Andover/Overton 'B'8815 31
13=City of Portsmouth 'D'81013 31
15Havant 'D'81014 32

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Ollie MiellNew Forest Junior18.54111-29.5
2Billy BrackleyWinchester & District2425.540-49.5
3Freddie ThurgoodCity of Portsmouth522938-67
4Bradley WhitlockCity of Portsmouth52.528.543-71.5
5Jago EvisonAndover/Overton-4755.5-102.5
6Euan HolmWinchester & District804769-116
7Lukas RoseNew Forest Junior6661.585.5-127.5
8Jacob MatthewsNew Forest Junior-7954.5-133.5
9Sam MballaWinchester & District65.5-77-142.5
10Henry RattrayAldershot Farnham & D-60.583-143.5
11Nathaniel LambNew Forest Junior-74.571-145.5
12Jon PepinNew Forest Junior78.584.5--163
13Roman TurnerAndover/Overton89.582.5--172
14Daniel BlakeCity of Portsmouth-9289-181
15Stan ParkinsonWinchester & District10280132.5-182
16Logan CooksonCity of Portsmouth-90.5104.5-195
17Bobby HockleyNew Forest Junior75.5-130.5-206
18Joshua VaughanSouthampton93123132.5-216
19Vidal PintoAldershot Farnham & D119.5110.5154-230
20Archie EllisAldershot Farnham & D109.5123.5128.5-233
21Leo MillsCity of Portsmouth122-124.5-246.5
22Charlie CoxWinchester & District123126--249
23=Archie PinchbeckAndover/Overton129131160-260
23=Zac WilliamsCity of Portsmouth-101.5158.5-260
25Nathaniel PattisonAldershot Farnham & D-130136.5-266.5
26Alfie JayHavant80-193.5-273.5
27Daniel DixonHavant132-150.5-282.5
28William MitchellSouthampton128161.5217.5-289.5
29Liam NicholsonCity of Portsmouth136-180-316
30Daniel SilverwoodAndover/Overton163154.5238.5-317.5
31Jack PotterSouthampton157.5-208.5-366
32Daniel MillsHavant144.5-223-367.5
33Cameron HoustonSouthampton182.5199.5--382
34Dan MasonCity of Portsmouth-171242-413
35John BreamHavant201215.5263-416.5
36Ashley ByrneHavant201.5217.5345-419
37James Ellis-WoodgateCity of Portsmouth219232292.5-451
38Jacob KeysellCity of Portsmouth-187279.5-466.5
39Stanley CooperHavant184.5-300.5-485
40Isaac VinenSouthampton-202.5294.5-497
41Riley NicholsHavant-194308.5-502.5
42Fraser McGilurayAndover/Overton-200.5305.5-506
43James MasonCity of Portsmouth-205.5306-511.5
44Max DixonHavant200.5-351-551.5
45Benjamin MillsHavant229-356.5-585.5
46Daniel DaviesNew Forest Junior-252.5336.5-589