Hampshire Sportshall League 2016/17
29 January at Portsmouth (Match 3)
Under 11 Girls

Individual scores

      1 Lap 3 Lap Hi Stepper Vertical Jump Long Jump Chest Push Total
Points
      time pos time pos time pos height pos dist pos dist pos
1Amy WallSouthampton12.3338.33=6.601452=1.8376.003=22.5
2Emma SheddenWinchester & District12.21=37.616.935452=1.7995.757=28
3Beth ThorpeWinchester & District12.4438.33=6.622452=1.8855.5011=31.5
4Poppy ShroffSouthampton12.21=37.727.6519445=2.0125.757=38.5
5Molly DawsonAldershot Farnham & D12.5538.767.046408=1.8186.003=40.5
6Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D12.810=38.33=7.44123915=1.8765.5011=62.5
7Ellie ThatcherSouthampton12.66=40.215=6.653408=1.71145.2517=70
8Lucy PresleyNew Forest Junior12.78=40.3177.2873723=1.8945.0024=86
9Gabrielle NashCity of Portsmouth12.913=40.718=8.1133408=1.9635.757=89.5
10Abigail BlakeNew Forest Junior12.913=41.8297.90245012.0315.0024=96
11Florence YearsleyCity of Portsmouth13.018=41.3237.63183818=1.72135.757=102.5
12Jasmine JonesWinchester & District12.913=40.012=7.5014=3723=1.5830=5.5011=110.5
13Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth12.66=39.179.2471=4371.74115.5011=116.5
14Jemima SullivanWinchester & District12.913=41.726=6.9043625=1.6025=5.0024=124.5
15Grace CahillWinchester & District13.536=42.635=7.3811408=1.5830=6.252128
16Isobel HollickWinchester & District13.018=42.2327.83223818=1.6618=4.7529=145.5
17Ashleigh WilsonAndover/Overton12.913=41.0228.62533335=1.73125.2517=158
18=Kaitlyn HeardAndover/Overton12.78=40.012=8.12343145=1.6716=4.5038=165
18=Ava GriggsCity of Portsmouth13.224=40.1148.6354408=1.6716=4.5038=165
20Brooke GannonAldershot Farnham & D13.018=40.215=8.42483145=1.63235.2517=175.5
21Grace WeeksWinchester & District13.12343.750=7.37103335=1.5830=4.7529=184
22Ellie DoranCity of Portsmouth13.018=39.79=8.5150445=1.4557=4.5038=188
23Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior13.431=41.726=8.08323818=1.77104.0062=188.5
24Kiera VinenSouthampton13.744=43.142=7.89233529=1.6420=5.0024=189
25Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth13.327=42.939=8.24393915=1.6025=4.5038=193.5
26Skye JohnsonNew Forest Junior13.431=43.750=7.57163238=1.6025=4.7529=199.5
27Yasmin ButtsSouthampton13.638=42.5348.20373238=1.69154.7529=200.5
28Eliza EatonNew Forest Junior13.018=40.718=7.611727771.5928=4.5038=206
29Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth13.536=43.546=8.2943408=1.50495.2517=206.5
30Annabella MarshWinchester & District13.431=40.8218.04313054=1.4655=5.5011=213
31Daisy-Lou DunsmoreHavant12.810=39.688.55513238=1.4557=4.2552=226
32=Elodie MarshNew Forest Junior12.810=39.9119.16693625=1.5242=4.0062=227.5
32=Isabelle DurrantCity of Portsmouth13.431=41.930=8.22383054=1.40666.501227.5
34Phoebe ButtsSouthampton14.057=43.8528.35453625=1.62244.7529=238.5
35Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth13.638=44.154=7.3383432=1.55394.0062=241.5
36Bethany RobertsSouthampton13.327=40.718=9.2471=3145=1.6618=4.2552=243
37Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth13.638=43.546=8.7860=3818=1.5146=4.7529=248
38Chloe HinchliffeAldershot Farnham & D13.224=41.4248.98673529=1.5928=3.5077=254
39Paige BarkerSouthampton13.952=44.256=8.0228=3054=1.5242=5.5011=255
40Jazmin ChalmersCity of Portsmouth13.638=44.154=7.97263145=1.5242=4.5038=258
41Jasmine BlampiedSouthampton13.224=39.79=7.3492285=1.54402.7588=258.5
42Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior13.431=41.5257.5014=2285=1.5734=4.0062=260
43Rosie WraggAndover/Overton13.849=42.635=8.01272965=1.4655=4.7529=268.5
44Hattie BondCity of Portsmouth13.952=41.930=9.49773915=1.23855.2517=282.5
45Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior14.263=45.4737.46133145=1.3573=5.2517=293.5
46Ellen GibbsAldershot Farnham & D13.638=43.6498.7860=3432=1.39674.5038=294.5
47Lily ChurchAndover/Overton14.057=44.863=9.75813625=1.49505.2517=299
48Florence EastCity of Portsmouth13.327=41.726=8.88643054=1.5146=3.7572=299.5
49Natasha HarrisonSouthampton13.744=42.939=-88=3145=1.6420=4.2552=300
50Emily HoadWinchester & District13.327=44.863=8.0228=2965=1.4557=4.2552=302.5
51Ellen PhillipsAndover/Overton14.775=44.3588.95663529=1.3769=6.003=304.5
52Emily ChurcherSouthampton13.744=43.546=7.72202870=1.4752=4.0062=305.5
53Willow SmithNew Forest Junior13.849=44.0538.25403145=1.5636=3.5077=308.5
54Chloe KendallCity of Portsmouth13.849=43.0419.2170408=1.4851-90313
55Isabel RobertsAldershot Farnham & D13.638=44.760=8.49492870=1.5146=4.5038=315
56Milly HulbertSouthampton14.471=45.369=8.16353238=1.5830=4.0062=316
57Lucy RobertsAldershot Farnham & D-89=-88=-88=3432=1.6420=6.003=323.5
58Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth13.952=42.3339.45763238=1.4752=3.7572=331
59Felicity BrooksCity of Portsmouth14.878=47.682=8.40473818=1.3769=4.7529=332.5
60=Jasmine FarrandWinchester & District14.263=44.760=7.81213054=1.2483=4.5038=334
60=Sophie LittleNew Forest Junior13.952=43.142=8.03303054=1.4361=3.0086=334
62Talya WrightWinchester & District15.58744.256=8.2841=3335=1.4557=4.2552=336
63Phoebe RichCity of Portsmouth14.160=45.1678.33443054=1.38684.5038=343.5
64Annabel KeysSouthampton13.744=42.73810.01843054=1.5242=3.2583=354.5
65Eloise NunnAldershot Farnham & D13.952=43.142=9.30743145=1.4263=3.7572=358
66Eva DurrantCity of Portsmouth14.368=45.369=9.03682870=1.5636=4.5038=362
67Lucy SmithWinchester & District14.160=45.8768.38463054=1.4263=4.2552=362.5
68Ella ThompsonHavant14.471=-88=7.9425-89=1.5734=4.2552=364.5
69Daisy PrivettCity of Portsmouth13.744=42.635=9.97833238=1.25823.5077=367.5
70Tilly HuttonCity of Portsmouth14.263=45.674=9.27733054=1.53414.0062=379
71Olivia Callan-OrganAndover/Overton14.057=43.2459.80822965=1.3573=4.2552=382
72Chloe CowxAndover/Overton14.57347.682=8.71592870=1.4263=4.7529=384.5
73Jenny MartinAndover/Overton14.878=48.4858.19362870=1.2678=4.5038=398
74Talia Mellor-WhiteHavant14.160=45.2688.6655=2481=1.4752=3.5077=398.5
75Elizabeth MasseyAndover/Overton15.084=44.760=8.80622870=1.3769=4.2552=407
76=Anastasia MoylsHavant14.368=45.369=8.60522965=1.34753.7572=407.5
76=Anya LawsonCity of Portsmouth14.263=44.6599.56782965=1.36724.0062=407.5
78Lacey ReynoldsAndover/Overton14.98347.4818.2841=2481=1.2678=4.5038=411
79Alexandra DrewCity of Portsmouth-89=-88=-88=-89=1.5636=5.0024=417
80=Amelie MarshNew Forest Junior14.263=44.9658.90652383=1.4361=3.5077=419.5
80=Imogen GrayAndover/Overton17.08846.1778.83633145=1.32764.0062=419.5
82Layla ReynoldsCity of Portsmouth14.878=47.78410.02853238=1.1089=4.2552=436
83Jasmyn RolfCity of Portsmouth14.775=46.9798.6655=2870=1.21874.0062=437
84Eleanor ColeCity of Portsmouth14.775=45.06610.67873054=1.2678=3.5077=447
85Freya RoebuckSouthampton14.878=45.674=8.705826781.1089=3.7572=454
86Isabelle RaseyAndover/Overton15.28647.3809.62792285=1.2678=4.5038=455.5
87Maya LoneyCity of Portsmouth14.368=45.369=10.14862579=1.22863.2583=475
88Zosha MoteHavant14.67446.2789.43752383=1.28772.7588=476
89Priya SmithHavant15.084=50.3878.69572579=1.2483=3.0086=478
90Eva ReynoldsCity of Portsmouth14.878=48.5869.63802285=1.18883.2583=504.5

4 x 1 Lap Relay

Position  TimePoints
1=Ellie Doran, Florence Yearsley, Gabrielle Nash, Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth49.615
1=Emma Shedden, Jemima Sullivan, Jasmine Jones, Beth ThorpeWinchester & District49.615
3Poppy Shroff, Jasmine Blampied, Amy Wall, Ellie ThatcherSouthampton49.730
4Elodie Marsh, Eliza Eaton, Abigail Blake, Lucy PresleyNew Forest Junior50.640
5Jasmine Pattison, Brooke Gannon, Chloe Hinchliffe, Molly DawsonAldershot Farnham & District51.750
6Kaitlyn Heard, Rosie Wragg, Ellen Phillips, Ashleigh WilsonAndover/Overton52.760
7Zosha Mote, Anastasia Moyls, Talia Mellor-White, Daisy-Lou DunsmoreHavant65.470

Team scores

Position Athlete 1Athlete 2Athlete 3Athlete 4RelayTotal points
1Winchester & District 'A'2831.5110.5124.515309.5
2Southampton 'A'22.538.57018930350
3City of Portsmouth 'A'89.5102.5116.516515488.5
4Aldershot Farnham & D 'A'40.562.5175.525450582.5
5New Forest Junior 'A'8696188.5199.540610
6Winchester & District 'B'128145.518421380750.5
7City of Portsmouth 'B'188193.5206.5227.580895.5
8Andover/Overton 'A'158165268.529960950.5
9Southampton 'B'200.5238.5243255801017
10New Forest Junior 'B'206227.5260293.5801067
11City of Portsmouth 'C'241.5248258282.5801110
12Southampton 'C'258.5300305.5316801260
13City of Portsmouth 'D'299.5313331332.5801356
14Aldershot Farnham & D 'B'294.5315323.5358801371
15Winchester & District 'C'302.5334336362.5801415
16Havant226364.5398.5407.5701466.5
17City of Portsmouth 'E'343.5362367.5379801532
18Andover/Overton 'B'304.5382384.5398801549
19Andover/Overton 'C'407411419.5455.5801773
20City of Portsmouth 'F'407.5417436437801777.5

LEAGUE POSITIONS

Position Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Winchester & District 'A'111 3
2City of Portsmouth 'A'333 9
3=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'A'524 11
3=New Forest Junior 'A'245 11
3=Southampton 'A' 452 11
6City of Portsmouth 'B'777 21
7=Andover/Overton 'A'688 22
7=Winchester & District 'B'1066 22
9New Forest Junior 'B'10910 29
10City of Portsmouth 'C'101011 31
11Southampton 'B'10149 33
12City of Portsmouth 'D'101213 35
13Southampton 'C'101412 36
14=Aldershot, Farnham & District 'B'101414 38
14=Havant81416 38
16Winchester & District 'C'101415 39
17Andover/Overton 'B'91318 40
18City of Portsmouth 'E'101417 41
19New Forest Junior 'C'101121 42
20Andover/Overton 'C'101419 43
21City of Portsmouth 'F'101420 44

Individual aggregates

   Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4Total points
1Beth ThorpeWinchester & District182531.5-43
2Emma SheddenWinchester & District24.524.528-49
3Amy WallSouthampton443322.5-55.5
4Poppy ShroffSouthampton-3838.5-76.5
5Molly DawsonAldershot Farnham & D-59.540.5-100
6Lucy PresleyNew Forest Junior50.562.586-113
7Jasmine JonesWinchester & District70.554110.5-124.5
8Jasmine PattisonAldershot Farnham & D74.587.562.5-137
9Abigail BlakeNew Forest Junior6080.596-140.5
10Ellie ThatcherSouthampton75-70-145
11Fola OdofinCity of Portsmouth7868116.5-146
12Lucy RobertsAldershot Farnham & D82.584323.5-166.5
13Grace CahillWinchester & District104.587128-191.5
14Flossie YearsleyCity of Portsmouth-93.5102.5-196
15Anisha MathemaWinchester & District82121--203
16Ashleigh WilsonAndover/Overton118111158-229
17Freya EvansCity of Portsmouth95141--236
18Kitty ManningWinchester & District103.5147--250.5
19Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior117.5140188.5-257.5
20=Rosa-May SprakeCity of Portsmouth134.5141206.5-275.5
20=Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth138137.5248-275.5
22Lola ClementsWinchester & District126171.5--297.5
23Isobel HollickWinchester & District-159145.5-304.5
24Ella HuttonCity of Portsmouth120.5-193.5-314
25Brooke GannonAldershot Farnham & D-143.5175.5-319
26Kaitlyn HeardAndover/Overton-163.5165-328.5
27Chloe KendallCity of Portsmouth150.5179.5313-330
28Skye JohnsonNew Forest Junior-131199.5-330.5
29Jazmin ChalmersCity of Portsmouth151.5192258-343.5
30Milly HulbertSouthampton130.5221316-351.5
31Emily ChurcherSouthampton165188.5305.5-353.5
32Isabelle DurrantCity of Portsmouth-128227.5-355.5
33Isabel RobertsAldershot Farnham & D156.5201.5315-358
34Kiera VinenSouthampton-171.5189-360.5
35Willow SmithNew Forest Junior158220.5308.5-378.5
36Chloe HinchliffeAldershot Farnham & D186205254-391
37Elodie MarshNew Forest Junior-176.5227.5-404
38Hattie BondCity of Portsmouth175.5234282.5-409.5
39Natasha HarrisonSouthampton154.5293.5300-448
40Maddie PycroftCity of Portsmouth-221.5241.5-463
41Abigail GrinhamHavant199277.5--476.5
42Daisy JohnsonNew Forest Junior-219260-479
43Felicity BrooksCity of Portsmouth167.5-332.5-500
44Chloe CowxAndover/Overton209.5299384.5-508.5
45Imogen GrayAndover/Overton223.5297419.5-520.5
46Florence EastCity of Portsmouth-243299.5-542.5
47Lily ChurchAndover/Overton-247299-546
48Leah JohnsonNew Forest Junior-254.5293.5-548
49Jazmyn RolfCity of Portsmouth228.5324437-552.5
50Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth-230.5331-561.5
51Lily Mya PerryAndover/Overton236340--576
52Sophie LittleNew Forest Junior-252.5334-586.5
53Eloise NunnAldershot Farnham & D231-358-589
54Isabelle RaseyAndover/Overton241352455.5-593
55Jenny MartinAndover/Overton203.5-398-601.5
56Eva DurrantCity of Portsmouth-267362-629
57Olivia Callan-OrganAndover/Overton-256.5382-638.5
58Elizabeth MasseyAndover/Overton242-407-649
59Anya LawsonCity of Portsmouth-291407.5-698.5
60Amelie MarshNew Forest Junior-299419.5-718.5
61Mia LoneyCity of Portsmouth-350475-825