South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 4 February at Brands Hatch, Kent
Intermediate Boys

1Lachlan WellingtonHampshire17:25
2Zakariya MahamedHampshire17:41
3Sam HartBerkshire17:47
4Max HeydonSurrey17:59
5Marcus ShantrySurrey18:05
6Will BroomSussex18:09
7Jacob O'HaraHampshire18:18
8Ethan FinchamSussex18:19
9Oliver PriorKent18:20
10Eddie SteveniBerkshire18:23
11Lewis HarknettEssex18:24
12Harry McLuckieHampshire18:27
13Sam TurnerHampshire18:28
14Toby HaleHampshire18:28
15James WalkerSurrey18:29
16Ben FitzpatrickSurrey18:33
17Shaun HudsonBerkshire18:35
18Oliver McArthurBerkshire18:38
19Ben SmithBerkshire18:39
20Aaron EnserSurrey18:40
21Harry DigbyBerkshire18:42
22Joseph JakubaitSurrey18:43
23Ted HigginsKent18:44
24Harry TurnerBerkshire18:47
25Leo StallardSussex18:47
26James StoneyKent18:50
27Dan SchofieldKent18:53
28Leo BrewerSussex18:54
29Daniel BrookingHampshire18:56
30James McLaughlinBerkshire18:56
31Ewan BateSurrey18:56
32Isaac BrownEssex18:57
33Noah CanbySussex18:58
34Charlie KershawSurrey19:01
35Toby EmmKent19:06
36Cameron MacraeKent19:06
37Steven CrossHampshire19:08
38Harry JonesEssex19:09
39Jack JohnsonSurrey19:10
40Oli HallBerkshire19:14
41Max CooperBerkshire19:18
42Theo DoranHampshire19:18
43Elliot PocockSurrey19:19
44Jack HigginsKent19:20
45Sam NorrisEssex19:22
46Guy TuckerSurrey19:23
47Joseph MartinSussex19:25
48Alex ManiSussex19:28
49Luke BurgessSussex19:29
50Joseph ClarkEssex19:30
51Callum CrookHampshire19:31
52Joseph GriffithsKent19:31
53Callum MyattKent19:32
54Ben PattisonHampshire19:33
55Marcus EtheridgeKent19:35
56Jack Stanton-StockEssex19:40
57Samuel AtkinsEssex19:41
58Morgan WestKent19:43
59Ronnie StowellKent19:45
60Marcus RamnarineSussex19:48
61Harry FisherSurrey19:48
62Henry SilverstenSurrey19:49
63Matthew DaniesBerkshire19:50
64Ingmar GunnKent19:52
65Quinn AustinKent19:53
66Cameron RobertsKent19:54
67Joe MottBerkshire19:55
68Max SatterlyHampshire19:56
69Max BrazierSussex19:59
70Alexander FriendEssex19:59
71Ben HughesKent20:00
72Oliver CoppellottiSurrey20:00
73Alex O'Callaghan-BrownSurrey20:05
74Toby NisbetSussex20:06
75Ben HoldsworthHampshire20:10
76Joshua BarnettSussex20:11
77James PorterHampshire20:13
78Sam ShawSurrey20:18
79Joe BlacknellSurrey20:20
80Joseph FolkesKent20:22
81Freddy RichardsonEssex20:31
82Ben Ringrose-VoaseHampshire20:32
83Ben WilliamsHampshire20:41
84Jacob CannSussex20:45
85Danny MilwardEssex20:48
86Joe SmithSussex20:52
87Connor DauvenHampshire21:05
88Bradley BurkeSussex21:59
89Henry TaylorSussex22:41

Teams

1Hampshire49(1,2,7,12,13,14)
2Surrey82(4,5,15,16,20,22)
3Berkshire88(3,10,17,18,19,21)
4Sussex147(6,8,25,28,33,47)
5Kent156(9,23,26,27,35,36)
6Essex232(11,32,38,45,50,56)