South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 4 February at Brands Hatch, Kent
Intermediate Girls

1Jessica MitchellEssex15:04
2Eimear GriffinBerkshire15:19
3Olivia StillmanSurrey15:33
4Kate O`NeillEssex15:34
5Alexandra MillardKent15:36
6Kitty Shepherds-CrossBerkshire15:42
7Isabel RichardsonHampshire15:44
8Issie MannionBerkshire15:45
9Charlotte GriffithsSurrey15:47
10Olivia WisemanSussex15:51
11Robyn WatkinsBerkshire15:55
12Katie HopkinsSurrey15:56
13Molly SweetmanEssex15:57
14Abigail WhiteSurrey15:58
15Kaya Sittampalam MainBerkshire15:58
16Annabel MortonSurrey16:00
17Rebecca PooleHampshire16:00
18Elsie GrayEssex16:05
19Zoe ThorneHampshire16:06
20Matilda AtkinsHampshire16:07
21Annabel FieldKent16:08
22Joanne RimmingtonEssex16:11
23Clara TylerKent16:12
24Megan WatsonKent16:12
25Sophie PooleBerkshire16:13
26Abigail HancockBerkshire16:15
27Beanie BrownSurrey16:15
28Roseanna TempleKent16:20
29Charlie HoldenBerkshire16:20
30Holly PowellHampshire16:21
31Naomi FonteynSussex16:21
32Katie RoddaBerkshire16:22
33Lola WrightSurrey16:22
34Jessica SellarKent16:25
35Emelye Kenyon-BrownSurrey16:27
36Sophie-Louise RandEssex16:28
37Lilyella Harland FairweatherSurrey16:32
38Sandra StapinoiuBerkshire16:33
39Isobel StockleySurrey16:33
40Rebecca SmithKent16:40
41Kiera HornsbyEssex16:41
42Emily CoulsonHampshire16:42
43Darja Knotkova-HanleySussex16:42
44Emmie SavorySurrey16:44
45Alice Cox-RusbridgeSussex16:45
46Imogen MatthewsSussex16:47
47Jasmine WestEssex16:52
48Beth AshleyEssex16:52
49Jodie CallerKent16:53
50Elena JonesBerkshire16:54
51Matilda HallKent16:55
52Elizabeth MillerKent16:58
53Aimee RaynerHampshire16:58
54Mia BillinsHampshire17:01
55Kathryn BeckettSurrey17:04
56Grace GoodallEssex17:06
57Lottie AmbridgeBerkshire17:09
58Isabelle HoleBerkshire17:10
59Isabella GomezKent17:10
60Annabelle Hobday (G)Surrey17:12
61Poppy EllisSussex17:17
62Bo SansomHampshire17:17
63Jessica MooreSurrey17:18
64Eleanor PurdueHampshire17:20
65Ellie BaconHampshire17:27
66Abby RexEssex17:28
67Katie DriverSurrey17:31
68Jenna WilliamsEssex17:36
69Abbie KerrEssex17:37
70Vita de MunckKent17:39
71Jasmine WestEssex17:39
72Amber WrightSussex17:40
73Amy PiperKent17:41
74Emily Spencer-JonesBerkshire17:44
75Rosie BrownEssex17:56
76Josephine KellyKent17:59
77Emily JonesBerkshire18:08
78Freya MillisSussex18:12
79Beth BrownSussex18:19
80Louise FlynnKent18:24
81Alice MountKent18:36
82Elizabeth HeslopKent18:43

Teams

1Berkshire67(2,6,8,11,15,25)
2Surrey81(3,9,12,14,16,27)
3Essex94(1,4,13,18,22,36)
4Kent135(5,21,23,24,28,34)
5Hampshire135(7,17,19,20,30,42)
6Sussex235(10,31,43,45,46,60)