South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 4 February at Brands Hatch, Kent
Junior Boys

1Harley NormanSurrey13:54
2Will BarnicoatSurrey14:01
3Felix VaughanSurrey14:05
4Dylan SpencerSurrey14:11
5Aaron SamuelEssex14:18
6Kai BoggonEssex14:21
7Sam MartinSurrey14:23
8Joshua O`BrienKent14:24
9Harry Hyde (G)Surrey14:25
10Oscar ParrickKent14:25
11Sam BodoanoSurrey14:28
12Gregory HerringHampshire14:31
13Angus CaruthSurrey14:33
14Callum StoneSussex14:33
15Daniel McGlynnKent14:36
16Matt DyerHampshire14:36
17Ethan WardSussex14:41
18Matthew TaylorKent14:42
19Jack Simpson (G)Surrey14:43
20Cameron CoveneyHampshire14:43
21Charlie KrammerSurrey14:44
22Ed HendersonSurrey14:45
23Tom RobertsSussex14:47
24Rowen FussSurrey14:49
25Nicholas SmithSurrey14:51
26Finlay CrollKent14:52
27Matthew WarnerEssex14:53
28Theo CheshireSurrey14:55
29Tom BrashKent14:56
30Sean HarnettHampshire14:57
31Oli MorganHampshire14:58
32Isaac ElamSussex15:00
33Luke MeridewEssex15:00
34Nile BatteyHampshire15:01
35Edward ArmitageSussex15:02
36Ben BlameySurrey15:02
37Michael GarSurrey15:03
38Tom RickardsBerkshire15:03
39James CrombieKent15:03
40Kieran AllgoodEssex15:04
41Alfie SpearSurrey15:04
42Harry MapleBerkshire15:05
43Leon BradshawBerkshire15:05
44Josh McGillEssex15:10
45Matthew RaynorBerkshire15:11
46Tom JonesSurrey15:11
47Daniel BryantEssex15:12
48Oliver HarrisHampshire15:14
49Sam ReardonKent15:15
50George ManolisSurrey15:15
51Sam KingKent15:16
52Rueben Henry-DaireBerkshire15:18
53Luke-Lom HynesBerkshire15:18
54James BlackBerkshire15:19
55Reece Sharman NewellHampshire15:19
56Matthew GrindrodSussex15:19
57Dylan HanslowSussex15:20
58Pablo Seema-RocaKent15:21
59Mack DowneySurrey15:21
60William GoddardBerkshire15:22
61Matthew BrayshawEssex15:23
62Daniel HiltonHampshire15:23
63Finnlay LoweEssex15:23
64Henry TaylorKent15:24
65Matthew Steven-BrownEssex15:26
66Douglas ScallyHampshire15:28
67Aaeron LambertKent15:34
68Dillon Quirici (G)Surrey15:36
69Paddy TurnerHampshire15:37
70Oliver HillKent15:38
71Archie RowlesSussex15:39
72Olukerede FasinaKent15:41
73Elliot LoweBerkshire15:41
74Dylan HoldsworthHampshire15:43
75Jude ThorneEssex15:45
76Oscar VollerSurrey15:46
77Bailey RobertsHampshire15:46
78Josh PaySussex15:48
79Ethan GearKent15:50
80Atticus Mohapi-DobounySussex15:50
81Ashley WilliamsSussex15:51
82Cameron DymondKent15:51
83Daniel SeatonKent15:52
84Ross Van HeerdeBerkshire15:52
85Christopher LawsonSussex15:53
86Torin BrooksBerkshire15:54
87Ethan RileyEssex15:59
88Jak WrightEssex16:00
89Oliver BurgessKent16:02
90Luke StringerKent16:02
91Tyler WiltshireEssex16:05
92Sam HornSussex16:08
93Jack GardnerSussex16:12
94McKinley Loxton-ReadSussex16:13
95Oliver MoorBerkshire16:16
96Joss PopeSussex16:17
97Cameron EnserSurrey16:19
98Jordi Evans RodriguezBerkshire16:20
99Liam WaldronEssex16:21
100Hector EllisSussex16:48

Teams

1Surrey27(1,2,3,4,7,10)
2Kent99(8,9,14,17,24,27)
3Hampshire133(11,15,18,28,29,32)
4Essex147(5,6,25,31,38,42)
5Sussex167(13,16,21,30,33,54)
6Berkshire261(36,40,41,43,50,51)