South East Schools' Inter-County Championships
Saturday 4 February at Brands Hatch, Kent
Senior Boys
1 | Dan Stidder | Sussex | 20:49 |
2 | Ahmed Abdulle | Essex | 21:04 |
3 | Toby Roe | Hampshire | 21:09 |
4 | Robbie Coupland | Hampshire | 21:12 |
5 | James Heneghan | Hampshire | 21:24 |
6 | Bede Pitcairn-Knowles | Kent | 21:27 |
7 | Niall Unger | Berkshire | 21:29 |
8 | James Beeks | Hampshire | 21:31 |
9 | Max Jones | Essex | 21:32 |
10 | James Daly | Berkshire | 21:35 |
11 | Sam Costley | Hampshire | 21:36 |
12 | Oliver Percival | Surrey | 21:37 |
13 | Dan Seagrove | Kent | 21:41 |
14 | Lewis Reid | Hampshire | 21:54 |
15 | Isaac Farnworth | Berkshire | 21:56 |
16 | Brandon Thorpe | Essex | 22:01 |
17 | Lewis Mills | Kent | 22:03 |
18 | Ethan Hartley | Hampshire | 22:05 |
19 | Mattew Bradley | Berkshire | 22:10 |
20 | Michael Ilott | Hampshire | 22:15 |
21 | Charlie Taylor | Surrey | 22:21 |
22 | Marshall Smith | Kent | 22:29 |
23 | Will Brockman | Berkshire | 22:34 |
24 | Isaac Harding | Kent | 22:38 |
25 | Marco Arcuri | Kent | 22:39 |
26 | Ben Miller | Essex | 22:40 |
27 | Reece Miles | Kent | 22:43 |
28 | James Rolls | Kent | 22:44 |
29 | James Elgar | Kent | 22:45 |
30 | Ben Hutchins | Berkshire | 22:45 |
31 | Daniel Cook | Hampshire | 22:47 |
32 | Charlie Everest | Essex | 22:49 |
33 | Jacques Cunningham-Marsh | Kent | 22:51 |
34 | Brodie Keates | Sussex | 22:52 |
35 | Jamie Bingham | Kent | 22:54 |
36 | Ricky Lutakome | Surrey | 22:56 |
37 | Gus Withers | Essex | 23:00 |
38 | Harry Grace | Surrey | 23:03 |
39 | Luke Campbell | Sussex | 23:09 |
40 | Oscar Hussey | Kent | 23:10 |
41 | George Day | Essex | 23:12 |
42 | Ross Broomfield | Essex | 23:14 |
43 | James Stroud | Kent | 23:14 |
44 | Thomas Bentley | Sussex | 23:14 |
45 | Luke Reeves | Kent | 23:17 |
46 | Owen Featherstone | Kent | 23:19 |
47 | Sam Metcalf | Hampshire | 23:21 |
48 | Thomas Heinzel-Kienberger | Hampshire | 23:22 |
49 | Ryan Galvin | Surrey | 23:24 |
50 | Cameron Elder | Sussex | 23:25 |
51 | George Crocker | Sussex | 23:29 |
52 | Leonard Weaver | Sussex | 23:32 |
53 | Joe Evans-Murry | Hampshire | 23:37 |
54 | Ilias Hadeq | Surrey | 23:41 |
55 | Robert Ewing | Surrey | 23:45 |
56 | Aaron Bruce | Surrey | 23:46 |
57 | Ben Miyano | Hampshire | 23:51 |
58 | James Gibbons | Sussex | 24:00 |
59 | Patrick Weaver | Berkshire | 24:02 |
60 | Tom Blanc | Essex | 24:07 |
61 | Alex Galvin | Surrey | 24:15 |
62 | Harry Lawson | Surrey | 24:17 |
63 | Travis Hutchinson | Sussex | 24:20 |
64 | Matthew Emmerson | Kent | 24:20 |
65 | Henry Stiff | Surrey | 24:24 |
66 | Ben Morton | Sussex | 24:25 |
67 | Cameron Gibson | Surrey | 24:33 |
68 | Oliver Bath | Essex | 24:35 |
69 | Joseph Whitby | Kent | 24:40 |
70 | Matthew Jenson | Hampshire | 25:04 |
71 | Tom Marshall | Kent | 25:04 |
72 | Ethan Tattersall | Berkshire | 25:06 |
73 | Kier McDonald | Surrey | 25:08 |
74 | Jasper Baker | Sussex | 25:18 |
75 | Joel Hoggins | Sussex | 25:41 |
76 | Lex Wills | Sussex | 26:05 |
77 | Charlie Valentine | Sussex | 26:12 |
78 | Callum Cousins | Sussex | 26:48 |
79 | Michael Lennon | Berkshire | 27:03 |
80 | Finn Donovan | Berkshire | 27:57 |
Teams
1 | Hampshire | 45 | (3,4,5,8,11,14) |
2 | Berkshire | 104 | (7,10,15,19,23,30) |
3 | Kent | 107 | (6,13,17,22,24,25) |
4 | Essex | 122 | (2,9,16,26,32,37) |
5 | Surrey | 210 | (12,21,36,38,49,54) |
6 | Sussex | 219 | (1,34,39,44,50,51) |