Under 11 Cross Country Race
11 February 2017 at Staunton Country Park, Havant
run in conjunction with Alton Sports Hampshire Cross-Country League

Under 11 Girls

1Robyn FossaIsle of Wight8:57
2Lucy PhillipsSouthampton8:58
3Katie YoupSouthampton9:08
4Evie EpsonReading AC9:46
5Ella NewmanReading AC9:49
6Lucy JonesWinchester & District9:57
7Summer ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & District10:02
8Yasmin ButtSouthampton10:06
9Emily ChurcherSouthampton10:10
10Saskia FawcettCity of Portsmouth10:11
11Kitty BrydonCity of Portsmouth10:26
12Poppy PennialCity of Portsmouth10:32
13Amy PorterWinchester & District10:42
14Daisy DennisWinchester & District10:43
15Freya FarrowHavant10:45
16Lauren RichardsWinchester & District10:46
17Safiya HusainWinchester & District10:46
18Isabella BarAldershot, Farnham & District10:48
19Lizzie RyanReading AC10:59
20Jodie LyleWinchester & District11:00
21Lauren GostelowFleet & Crookham11:02
22Grace TugwellWinchester & District11:03
23Hattie BondCity of Portsmouth11:03
24Eleanor ColeCity of Portsmouth11:06
25Lily BluesWinchester & District11:06
26Sadie InmanCity of Portsmouth11:15
27Zoe RennieReading AC11:18
28Caitlin ElwinFleet & Crookham11:29
29Ella RamageSouthampton11:30
30Evie WestWinchester & District11:34
31Rebekah SmithNew Forest Junior11:39
32Zara BarkerWinchester & District11:39
33Maisie CurtissWinchester & District11:46
34Ava MannSouthampton11:48
35Gracie DaviesNew Forest Junior11:49
36Jasmine RolfeCity of Portsmouth11:56
37Sophie EtheringtonFleet & Crookham11:57
38Katy ThistlewaiteCity of Portsmouth11:57
39Cerys KingWinchester & District12:12
40Maddie PycraftCity of Portsmouth12:14

Under 11 Boys

1Patrick AtkinsonNew Forest Runners8:27
2James LewisWinchester & District8:29
3Michael Shingleton-SmithWinchester & District8:34
4Tom GroteWinchester & District8:37
5Charlie KyleWinchester & District8:45
6Stanley ParkinsonWinchester & District8:51
7Jacob MatthewSouthampton8:53
8Joseph RobertsIsle of Wight8:57
9Toby PaceWinchester & District9:03
10Toby HawkinsNew Forest Runners9:08
11Alastair HigginsSouthampton9:12
12Matthew DuckeringWinchester & District9:14
13Ben ChesterfieldWinchester & District9:15
14Luke BlackmoreWinchester & District9:16
15Charlie CoxWinchester & District9:19
16Adam TiveyReading AC9:20
17Will BradfieldNew Forest Junior9:20
18Samuel FarewellBournemouth9:31
19Jack PotterSouthampton9:50
20Samuel WainSouthampton9:51
21Max LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & District9:53
22William HassanWinchester & District9:56
23Fionn BuggyIsle of Wight9:58
24Daniel DixneyWinchester & District10:03
25Ollie KellieCamberley & District10:06
26Mackenzie Van-LaunCity of Portsmouth10:07
27Elliot McCarthyReading AC10:10
28Pascal GiretReading AC10:12
29Adam LeeWinchester & District10:13
30Ben PrimroseHavant10:15
31Connor TraynorWinchester & District10:17
32Boaz LurcockWinchester & District10:31
33Flynn DodkinNew Forest Junior10:36
34Thomas HampsonWinchester & District10:57
35Logan CooksonCity of Portsmouth11:00
36Max ClabonCity of Portsmouth11:02
37Sebastian MoteHavant11:04
38Oliver LawsonCity of Portsmouth11:04
39Monty WyattWinchester & District11:20
40James MasonCity of Portsmouth11:23
41Jackson HillIsle of Wight11:25
42Daniel DaviesNew Forest Junior11:26
43Markus HeineFleet & Crookham11:38
44William EastPoole Runners11:46
45Dan MasonCity of Portsmouth11:52
46Leyton HowardCity of Portsmouth11:53
47Joey HillWinchester & District11:54
48Rueben PriceWinchester & District11:59
49Thomas AndrewsWinchester & District12:28