Hampshire Schools' AA Under 12, Under 13 and Under 14 Cross-Country Championships 2017
7 March at Down Grange, Basingstoke
Under 14 (Year 8) Boys

Individuals

1Matt DyerSouthampton10:34
2Paddy TurnerAndover10:44
3Campbell LairdIsle of Wight10:53
4Doug ScallyEastleigh & Winchester11:00
5Ryan MartinAldershot11:04
6Callum OldenNew Forest11:08
7Bailey RobertsAldershot11:11
8Ben NealonNew Forest11:15
9Luca TomsIsle of Wight11:17
10George MillerAldershot11:20
11Sam RobertsEastleigh & Winchester11:22
12Dan HiltonNew Forest11:22
13Fraser HillsAldershot11:25
14Ted HodgsonAldershot11:32
15Lex VaughanNew Forest11:34
16Harrison WrayAldershot11:37
17William ParkinsonAldershot11:38
18Josh FawcettPortsmouth11:41
19Aaron HendersonSouthampton11:45
20Tommy BrammerNew Forest11:48
21Alexander CampbellBasingstoke11:50
22Edward SmithFareham & Gosport11:53
23Ben BackhurstEastleigh & Winchester11:56
24Max PatrickNew Forest11:59
25Ren FoleyEastleigh & Winchester12:02
26Oliver SmithAldershot12:03
27Freddie CoulsonSouthampton12:04
28Rafferty Boyd-KerrIsle of Wight12:05
29Kean Hamilton JonesBasingstoke12:07
30Keegan GearingAldershot12:11
31Dean Cooper KirbyBasingstoke12:12
32Lewis BevanPortsmouth12:13
33Nathan SimmsAldershot12:14
34Alex HorgerEastleigh & Winchester12:17
35Iwan Wrey BrownEastleigh & Winchester12:20
36Seamus MorrisonFareham & Gosport12:21
37Miles CoveAndover12:22
38Harvey QuarryAldershot12:24
39Ben MillardPortsmouth12:24
40Tom HockleyNew Forest12:25
41Bobby WollenBasingstoke12:26
42Dan CohenBasingstoke12:27
43Jude BrindleySouth-East Hants12:28
44Lawrence HillsAldershot12:28
45Dean JarrattSouth-East Hants12:28
46Elliott EvansFareham & Gosport12:29
47Felix ClacySouthampton12:32
48Morgan SommersethNew Forest12:32
49Liam ThompsonAldershot12:33
50Jack IsteadAldershot12:34
51Aaron ButcherSouth-East Hants12:36
52Jonty PageSouth-East Hants12:38
53Max SimpsonAldershot12:39
54Adam DarbyEastleigh & Winchester12:41
55Sam Fabre de la GrangePortsmouth12:42
56Carlos GregoryEastleigh & Winchester12:43
57Rory TaylorAldershot12:44
58Dan CvetkovicAldershot12:46
59Archie SkingleyAndover12:48
60Max WilliamsAldershot12:48
61Dan GregoryNew Forest12:51
62Alex PargiterEastleigh & Winchester12:53
63Nathan Van Den HeeverAldershot12:55
64Josh BanfieldNew Forest12:56
65Jake WebbSouth-East Hants12:57
66Nick BradfordNew Forest12:57
67Alex BoltonPortsmouth12:58
68Benjamin TicknerIsle of Wight12:59
69Tom DineenAndover12:59
70Luc PearceEastleigh & Winchester12:59
71Jack DoddSouthampton13:00
72Max NowakBasingstoke13:02
73Greg MudgeIsle of Wight13:03
74Max LindsayFareham & Gosport13:05
75Finley LloydIsle of Wight13:06
76Oliver YoungsNew Forest13:07
77Max AndersonEastleigh & Winchester13:09
78Elliot WhitcherEastleigh & Winchester13:09
79Evan ThorneNew Forest13:10
80Jack ThorpeFareham & Gosport13:12
81Pacey AshtonIsle of Wight13:14
82Oliver IngramFareham & Gosport13:16
83Ben DukesNew Forest13:17
84Mark ButcherSouth-East Hants13:17
85Lewis Barrett-BenySouth-East Hants13:20
86Dan NealeAndover13:21
87Max IllinghamFareham & Gosport13:22
88Jack TillyerEastleigh & Winchester13:28
89Andrew GambleFareham & Gosport13:30
90Nathan RogersSouth-East Hants13:31
91Owen PalmerSouth-East Hants13:33
92John BromleyFareham & Gosport13:34
93Sam BanfieldNew Forest13:35
94Jerry BoydIsle of Wight13:36
95Jake DarcyFareham & Gosport13:39
96Jamie CroweFareham & Gosport13:44
97Gabriel BoriBasingstoke13:46
98Jack SpencerFareham & Gosport13:52
99Jake TempleNew Forest13:57
100Jamie PughFareham & Gosport14:03
101Joshua BrooksBasingstoke14:08
102Aaron ParkerEastleigh & Winchester15:47
103Byron Tolliday-WattsEastleigh & Winchester16:25

Teams

1Aldershot65
2New Forest85
3Eastleigh & Winchester132
4Aldershot 'B'188
5Basingstoke236
6Isle of Wight256
7Aldershot 'C'327
8Fareham & Gosport340
9South-East Hants340
10New Forest 'B'355
11Eastleigh & Winchester 'B'397
12Fareham & Gosport 'B'557